RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
you RUN the place
2076 S. Higley Road, Higley, Arizona, 85236, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Roman Scholtens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 11th 2014, 12:12am
Comments
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 7, 2014 to May 10, 2014
Mesa Community College, 1833 W. Southern Ave., Mesa, AZ, US, 85202
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Tucson
Agua Fria Union
Ajo
Alchesay
Alhambra
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Apollo
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Arizona Lutheran
AZ School for the Deaf/Blind
Barry Goldwater
Basha
Benson
Betty H Fairfax
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bourgade Catholi
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Camp Verde
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon State Academy
Casa Grande Union
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Combs
Coolidge
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Christian
Desert Edge
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert View
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Fredonia
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Gilbert Classical Academy
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Grand Canyon
Green Fields
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Holbrook
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Immaculate Heart
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Joseph City
Joy Christian
Kingman
Kofa
La Joya Comm
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Marana
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
Mayer
McClintock
Mesa
Mesa Prep
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Mogollon
Mohave
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Mesa
Nogales
North
North Canyon
North Pointe Preparatory
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
Palo Verde Magnet
Paradise Valley
Parker
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Central
Phoenix Christian
Pima
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poston Butte
Prescott
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Ray
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mesa
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
River Valley
Round Valley
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salome
Salpointe Catholic
San Carlos
San Manuel
San Pasqual
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Cruz Valle
Santa Rita
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
St Michael
St. David
St. Johns
Sunnyslope
Sunrise Mountain
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thatcher
Thunderbird
Tohono O'Odham
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Tonopah Vall
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley (Sanders)
Valley Christian
Valley Lutheran
Valley Union
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Washington
Westview
Westwood
Wickenburg
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Yuma Catholic
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
10.66
-1.2
1
10
2
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
10.96
-1.2
1
8
3
Clark, Joseph
11
Westwood
11.04
-1.2
1
6
4
Sims, Ben
12
Buena
11.13
-1.2
1
5
5
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
11.16
-1.2
1
4
6
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
11.19
-1.2
1
3
7
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
11.25
-1.2
1
2
8
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
11.26
-1.2
1
1
9
Blanchard, Terren
12
Perry
11.34
-1.2
1
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
10.42
+0.6
3
2
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
10.59w
+4.9
2
3
Sims, Ben
12
Buena
10.71w
+4.9
2
4
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
10.73
+0.6
3
5
Clark, Joseph
11
Westwood
10.76
-0.9
1
6
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
10.79
-0.9
1
7
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
10.80
+0.6
3
8
Blanchard, Terren
12
Perry
10.94w
+4.9
2
10
Girk, Ryan
Westview
10.95
-0.9
1
9
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
10.95
-0.9
1
11
Nick, Mojave
11
Buena
11.00
+0.6
3
12
Parker, Marcus
10
Centennial
11.03w
+4.9
2
13
Brewster, Chris
12
Highland
11.05w
+4.9
2
14
Kincade, Robert
11
Maryvale
11.08w
+4.9
2
15
Windish, Ryan
Ironwood Ridge
11.10
+0.6
3
16
Reed-Campos, Micha
Chandler
11.11w
+4.9
2
17
Pallozzi, Christian
12
Skyline
11.12
+0.6
3
17
McClanahan, EJ
12
Desert Ridge
11.12
-0.9
1
19
Bender, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
11.16w
+4.9
2
19
Vartanian, Jake
Ironwood Ridge
11.16
-0.9
1
21
Avitia-Javier, Francisco
Skyline
11.18
-0.9
1
22
Thurber, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
11.26
+0.6
3
23
Weiss, Zachary
Red Mountain
11.27
-0.9
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Weston
11
Queen Creek
10.86
-2.8
1
10
2
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
10.95
-2.8
1
8
3
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
10.96
-2.8
1
6
4
Eckley, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
11.03
-2.8
1
5
5
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.12
-2.8
1
4
6
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
11.14
-2.8
1
3
7
Greenhalgh, Kade
12
Greenway
11.17
-2.8
1
2
8
Lindsay, Carter
10
Marcos De Niza
11.20
-2.8
1
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
10.73
+1.0
3
2
Barlow, Weston
11
Queen Creek
10.76
+1.0
3
3
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
10.79
+1.0
3
4
Eckley, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
10.87w
+2.2
2
4
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
10.87w
+2.2
1
6
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
10.88
+1.0
3
6
Greenhalgh, Kade
12
Greenway
10.88w
+2.2
1
8
Poe, Alex
11
Tolleson Union
10.89w
+2.2
1
9
Lindsay, Carter
10
Marcos De Niza
10.90w
+2.2
1
10
Owens, Kenneth
11
Williams Field
10.94w
+2.2
1
11
Jeffcoat, Elijah
12
Williams Field
10.96w
+2.2
2
12
Stuart, Forest
12
Greenway
11.01w
+2.2
2
13
Hatfield, Brandon
Poston Butte
11.03w
+2.2
1
14
Paige, Marquice
12
Agua Fria Union
11.05w
+2.2
2
15
Walters, Andrae
12
Tolleson Union
11.05w
+2.2
2
16
Armstrong, A'Myer
12
Deer Valley
11.07w
+2.2
2
17
Hurt, William
12
Cactus Shadows
11.13
+1.0
3
18
Smith, Zaquree
11
Poston Butte
11.16
+1.0
3
19
Ciaccio, Tommy
12
Catalina Foothil
11.19w
+2.2
1
20
Thompson, Antonio
12
Catalina Foothil
11.20w
+2.2
2
21
Brown, Derron
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.31w
+2.2
2
22
Freitas, Adrian
11
La Joya Comm
11.35
+1.0
3
22
Alderman, Darin
9
Mohave
11.35w
+2.2
1
24
Sterns, Cole
12
Sahuaro
11.58
+1.0
3
25
Marlowe, Antwain
11
Washington
11.60
+1.0
3
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
11.05
-1.2
1
10
2
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
11.16
-1.2
1
8
3
Doty, Amari
12
Amphitheater
11.18
-1.2
1
6
4
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
11.34
-1.2
1
5
5
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
11.34
-1.2
1
4
6
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
11.47
-1.2
1
3
7
Corkill, Jarret
11
Sabino
11.48
-1.2
1
2
8
Anaya, Rudy
Rio Rico
11.65
-1.2
1
1
9
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
11.66
-1.2
1
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
11.18
-3.6
1
2
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
11.21
-2.7
2
3
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
11.27
-3.6
1
4
Doty, Amari
12
Amphitheater
11.37
-2.7
2
5
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
11.41
-3.6
1
6
Corkill, Jarret
11
Sabino
11.58
-2.7
2
7
Anaya, Rudy
Rio Rico
11.59
-3.6
1
8
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
11.61
-2.7
2
9
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
11.64
-2.7
2
10
Throckmorton, Elijah
12
Combs
11.66
-3.6
1
11
Walker, Delano
11
Window Rock
11.70
-3.6
1
12
Wood, Kelly
12
Winslow
11.82
-3.6
1
13
Tuni, Wyatt
Chinle
12.42
-2.7
2
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
11.50
-2.8
1
10
2
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
11.61
-2.8
1
8
3
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
11.62
-2.8
1
6
4
Jordan, Scottie
12
Phoenix Christia
11.67
-2.8
1
5
5
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.72
-2.8
1
4
6
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
11.72
-2.8
1
3
7
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.78
-2.8
1
2
8
Alvarado, Frankie
10
Joy Christian
11.80
-2.8
1
1
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
11.38w
+2.1
1
2
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
11.41
+0.8
2
3
Jordan, Scottie
12
Phoenix Christia
11.42w
+2.1
1
4
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.42w
+2.1
1
5
Valenzuela, Alden
10
Thunderbird
11.45
+0.8
2
6
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
11.48w
+2.1
1
7
Alvarado, Frankie
10
Joy Christian
11.48w
+2.1
1
8
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
11.59
+0.8
2
9
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.59
+0.8
2
10
Lovett, Edwin
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
12.12
+0.8
2
Mens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
21.44
-2.6
1
10
2
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
21.49
-2.6
1
8
3
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
22.10
-2.6
1
6
4
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
22.16
-2.6
1
5
5
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
22.44
-2.6
1
4
6
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
22.46
-2.6
1
3
7
Patterson, Adam
11
Highland
22.70
-2.6
1
2
8
Nick, Mojave
11
Buena
22.94
-2.6
1
1
Mens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
21.05
-0.6
3
2
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
21.30
-0.6
2
3
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
21.48
-0.5
1
4
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
21.77
-0.5
1
5
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
21.96
-0.6
2
6
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
22.13
-0.6
2
7
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
22.28
-0.6
3
8
Patterson, Adam
11
Highland
22.35
-0.5
1
9
Nick, Mojave
11
Buena
22.42
-0.6
3
10
Windish, Ryan
Ironwood Ridge
22.64
-0.5
1
10
Mills, Oscar
11
Sandra Day O'Con
22.64
-0.6
2
12
Bender, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
22.75
-0.5
1
13
Parker, Marcus
10
Centennial
22.80
-0.6
2
14
Weinbaum, Jake
12
Desert Mountain
22.84
-0.5
1
15
Girk, Ryan
Westview
23.01
-0.5
1
16
Okwoli, John
North Canyon
23.05
-0.5
1
17
Weiss, Zachary
Red Mountain
23.08
-0.6
3
18
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
23.12
-0.6
3
19
Watson, Connor
10
Desert Vista
23.15
-0.6
3
20
ENSIGN, Connor
12
Marana
23.36
-0.6
2
--
Spilsbury, Jackson
12
Perry
DQ
-0.6
2
Mens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kenneth
11
Williams Field
22.08
-2.1
1
10
2
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
22.23
-2.1
1
8
3
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
22.43
-2.1
1
6
4
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
22.59
-2.1
1
5
5
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
22.91
-2.1
1
4
6
Hayden, Stephfon
Poston Butte
22.91
-2.1
1
3
7
Ciaccio, Tommy
12
Catalina Foothil
22.94
-2.1
1
2
8
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
23.18
-2.1
1
1
9
Sauls, Aaron
9
Cienega
23.45
-2.1
1
Mens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
22.00
-0.5
1
2
Owens, Kenneth
11
Williams Field
22.04
-0.7
2
3
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
22.10
-0.5
1
4
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
22.44
-0.7
2
5
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
22.53
-0.7
3
6
Hayden, Stephfon
Poston Butte
22.64
-0.7
3
7
Ciaccio, Tommy
12
Catalina Foothil
22.76
-0.5
1
8
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
22.77
-0.7
3
9
Sauls, Aaron
9
Cienega
22.79
-0.5
1
10
Hurt, William
12
Cactus Shadows
22.83
-0.7
2
11
Thompson, Antonio
12
Catalina Foothil
22.90
-0.7
2
12
Stuart, Forest
12
Greenway
22.95
-0.7
3
13
White, Camp
12
Higley
23.10
-0.7
3
14
Monroe, Derrick
11
Cibola
23.11
-0.5
1
15
Armstrong, A'Myer
12
Deer Valley
23.18
-0.7
2
16
Hinton, D.J.
Sahuaro
23.50
-0.7
2
17
Fagbuyi, Daniel
12
Campo Verde
23.57
-0.7
2
18
Goe, Clarence
10
Apollo
23.62
-0.5
1
19
Sachs, Josh
12
Copper Canyon
23.70
-0.7
3
20
Alderman, Darin
9
Mohave
24.59
-0.7
3
--
Poe, Alex
11
Tolleson Union
DNF
-0.7
3
Mens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talbot, Ryan
12
Mingus Union
22.68
-3.3
1
10
2
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
22.96
-3.3
1
8
3
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
22.98
-3.3
1
6
4
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
23.15
-3.3
1
5
5
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
23.38
-3.3
1
4
6
Clawson, Trevor
11
Payson
23.70
-3.3
1
3
7
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
23.74
-3.3
1
2
8
Tipton, Rico
10
Shadow Ridge
23.93
-3.3
1
1
9
Doran, Kyle
11
Shadow Ridge
23.94
-3.3
1
Mens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
22.29
+0.2
1
2
Talbot, Ryan
12
Mingus Union
22.39
+0.2
1
3
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
22.45
+0.0
3
4
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
22.57
+0.0
3
5
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
22.74
+0.0
3
6
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
22.80
+0.0
2
7
Clawson, Trevor
11
Payson
23.05
+0.0
2
8
Doran, Kyle
11
Shadow Ridge
23.11
+0.0
2
9
Tipton, Rico
10
Shadow Ridge
23.13
+0.2
1
10
Corkill, Jarret
11
Sabino
23.29
+0.0
2
11
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
23.30
+0.0
3
12
Holland, Marlon
11
Estrella Foothil
23.38
+0.0
2
13
Bates, Tyler
Morenci
23.45
+0.2
1
14
Fanning, Aaron
Rio Rico
23.51
+0.2
1
15
Walker, Delano
11
Window Rock
23.68
+0.2
1
16
Coleman, Stavon
Canyon State Aca
23.71
+0.0
3
17
Pendleton, Connor
12
Horizon Honors
23.74
+0.2
1
18
Moser, John
10
St Mary's Cathol
23.80
+0.0
2
19
Wood, Kelly
12
Winslow
23.93
+0.0
2
20
Schimmel, Brennan
12
Blue Ridge
23.94
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Despain, Dallyn
12
Mogollon
22.84
-3.7
1
10
2
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
23.53
-3.7
1
8
3
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
23.75
-3.7
1
6
4
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
23.79
-3.7
1
5
5
Brittain, Isaiah
10
Tempe Preparator
23.94
-3.7
1
4
6
Galvan, Gabe
10
Arizona Lutheran
24.00
-3.7
1
3
7
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
24.13
-3.7
1
2
8
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
24.21
-3.7
1
1
Mens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Despain, Dallyn
12
Mogollon
22.53
+0.2
2
2
Galvan, Gabe
10
Arizona Lutheran
22.90
+0.2
2
3
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
23.27
+0.2
2
4
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
23.30
+0.2
2
5
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
23.32
+0.2
2
6
Brittain, Isaiah
10
Tempe Preparator
23.34
+0.0
1
7
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
23.49
+0.0
1
8
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
23.58
+0.0
1
9
Jordan, Scottie
12
Phoenix Christia
23.71
+0.0
1
10
Lee, Daniel
11
Phoenix Christia
23.72
+0.0
1
11
Fiore, Donovan
10
Chandler
23.85
+0.0
1
12
Rodriguez, Roberto
11
Bourgade Catholi
23.88
+0.2
2
12
Leary, Jordan
12
Phoenix Christia
23.88
+0.2
2
14
Sanders, Dominic
11
Tombstone
23.91
+0.2
2
15
Gay, Michael
10
Valley Christian
24.08
+0.0
1
16
Koen, Triston
12
Mesa Prep
24.11
+0.0
1
17
Mattox, Myles
Glendale Prepara
24.74
+0.2
2
Mens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
48.63
1
10
2
Ham, Mykeal
12
Westwood
48.77
1
8
3
Mills, Oscar
11
Sandra Day O'Con
49.56
1
6
4
Spilsbury, Jackson
12
Perry
49.65
1
5
5
Ross, Tavian
10
Tucson Magnet
49.91
1
4
6
Walden, Sedacy
North Canyon
50.31
1
3
7
Usevitch, Seth
10
Mesquite
50.45
1
2
--
Myers, Oche
10
Centennial
DQ
1
Mens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
46.90
3
2
Ham, Mykeal
12
Westwood
48.90
1
3
Mills, Oscar
11
Sandra Day O'Con
48.92
1
4
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
48.93
2
5
Myers, Oche
10
Centennial
48.98
1
6
Ross, Tavian
10
Tucson Magnet
49.82
2
7
Usevitch, Seth
10
Mesquite
49.90
1
8
Walden, Sedacy
North Canyon
49.91
1
9
Spilsbury, Jackson
12
Perry
49.92
2
10
Berson, Tyler
Ironwood Ridge
50.03
3
11
Williams, Maj
9
Horizon
50.15
3
12
O'Callaghan, Josh
10
Highland
50.37
1
13
Neill, Zach
12
Liberty
50.46
2
14
Brubaker-Castel, Devon
North Canyon
50.74
2
15
Okwoli, John
North Canyon
51.11
2
16
Chasimba, Cliff
12
Rincon Universit
51.22
3
17
Ross, Jonathan
12
Marana
51.23
2
18
Brooks, Jordan
Red Mountain
52.00
1
19
Murphy, Brock
11
Liberty
52.21
1
20
Perkins, Ray
Red Mountain
52.46
3
21
Jeffcoat, Jerome
10
Maryvale
53.04
3
--
Lopez, Gabriel
12
Skyline
DQ
3
Mens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Bobby
12
Washington
48.61
1
10
2
White, Christian
12
Paradise Valley
48.77
1
8
3
Allanarem, Isaac
12
Desert Edge
49.07
1
6
4
Francis-Roberts, Chanel
12
Deer Valley
49.54
1
5
5
Walters, Andrae
12
Tolleson Union
49.62
1
4
6
Stennis, Anthony
10
Camelback
49.76
1
3
7
McGuire, Isiah
12
Peoria
50.74
1
2
8
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
53.90
1
1
Mens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Allanarem, Isaac
12
Desert Edge
49.34
1
2
Cooper, Bobby
12
Washington
49.47
2
4
Walters, Andrae
12
Tolleson Union
49.50
2
3
White, Christian
12
Paradise Valley
49.59
3
5
Francis-Roberts, Chanel
12
Deer Valley
49.92
1
6
Stennis, Anthony
10
Camelback
49.93
1
7
McGuire, Isiah
12
Peoria
50.36
2
8
Poe, Alex
11
Tolleson Union
50.51
3
9
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
50.60
3
10
Weaver, Pearson
10
Betty H Fairfax
50.72
2
11
Huston, Diego
12
Cibola
51.12
3
11
Castro, Justin
Prescott
51.12
2
13
Ruiz, Jose
12
Sahuaro
51.26
2
14
Bankofier, Scooter
11
Notre Dame Prep
51.50
3
15
Ruiz, Jesus
12
Sahuaro
51.53
1
16
Harris, Akil
12
Tolleson Union
51.77
1
17
Lelo, Anthony
10
Williams Field
51.85
1
18
Kennedy, Quinlin
Poston Butte
51.94
3
19
Summerset, Justice
10
Mountain View Me
52.06
2
20
North, Traybourne
10
Gila Ridge
52.20
3
21
Thompson, Jeremy
11
Betty H Fairfax
52.32
1
22
Moore, Antonio
12
Sunrise Mountain
52.94
1
23
Svoboda, Matt
11
Cactus Shadows
53.26
2
24
Russell, Corey
12
Glendale
54.18
3
Mens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talbot, Ryan
12
Mingus Union
48.50
1
10
2
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
49.03
1
8
3
GRATE, Curtis
12
Winslow
49.26
1
6
4
Gardner, Jordan
10
Snowflake
49.76
1
5
5
Clawson, Trevor
11
Payson
49.80
1
4
6
TOBIAS, Dakota
12
Shadow Ridge
51.01
1
3
7
Trezise, Mason
12
Round Valley
51.68
1
2
Mens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
49.82
2
2
Talbot, Ryan
12
Mingus Union
49.85
3
3
Clawson, Trevor
11
Payson
50.26
1
4
Gardner, Jordan
10
Snowflake
50.41
1
5
TOBIAS, Dakota
12
Shadow Ridge
50.77
2
6
GRATE, Curtis
12
Winslow
51.00
3
7
Trezise, Mason
12
Round Valley
51.52
2
8
Oberholtzer, Max
12
Show Low
51.59
3
9
Bybee, Robert
11
Buckeye Union
51.87
1
10
Karl, Alex
12
Estrella Foothil
51.98
3
11
Hanks, Dakota
12
Mingus Union
52.22
2
12
Mattox, Austyn
11
Winslow
52.25
1
13
Dugle, Tanner
10
Sahuarita
52.32
3
14
Pendleton, Connor
12
Horizon Honors
52.64
1
15
Ford, Colt
12
Northwest Christ
52.79
2
16
Moser, John
10
St Mary's Cathol
53.20
1
17
Hatfield, Zack
10
Walden Grove
53.47
3
18
Ashcraft, David
11
Combs
53.72
2
19
Dawson, Johnathan
10
Holbrook
53.73
3
20
Gbora, Benjamin
11
Catalina
54.01
2
21
Polanco, Tyler
Safford
54.56
2
22
Brown, Calvin
11
Walden Grove
54.60
1
23
Vega, Jesus
Rio Rico
54.96
1
23
Throckmorton, Elijah
12
Combs
54.96
3
Mens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galvan, Gabe
10
Arizona Lutheran
51.21
1
10
2
Basinger, Nathan
12
Valley Christian
51.49
1
8
3
McKeighan, Ben
11
Scottsdale Prep
51.77
1
6
4
Boberg, Will
11
Tombstone
52.71
1
5
5
Granados, Yuden
11
St. Johns
52.72
1
4
6
Postoy, Austin
10
Glendale Prepara
52.87
1
3
7
EBENAL, Anton
11
St Augustine Cat
53.64
1
2
8
Van Hofwegen, Tanner
10
Phoenix Christia
53.69
1
1
9
Begay, Taylor
11
Red Mesa
53.71
1
Mens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Basinger, Nathan
12
Valley Christian
51.50
1
2
Galvan, Gabe
10
Arizona Lutheran
51.73
2
3
EBENAL, Anton
11
St Augustine Cat
53.05
1
4
McKeighan, Ben
11
Scottsdale Prep
53.07
3
5
Granados, Yuden
11
St. Johns
53.50
3
6
Postoy, Austin
10
Glendale Prepara
53.58
1
7
Boberg, Will
11
Tombstone
53.65
2
8
Begay, Taylor
11
Red Mesa
53.71
2
9
Van Hofwegen, Tanner
10
Phoenix Christia
53.80
1
10
Wright, Eric
11
Gilbert Classica
53.91
1
11
Fiore, Donovan
10
Chandler
54.00
3
12
Crosser, Jordan
10
Tonopah Vall
54.30
3
13
Valenzuela, Alden
10
Thunderbird
54.35
2
14
BERG, Scott
9
Valley Lutheran
55.08
2
15
Conover, Tanner
11
Gilbert Christia
55.24
2
16
Pierce, Preston
12
Gilbert Classica
55.91
3
17
Miramontes, Josh
11
Ray
55.97
1
18
Koen, Triston
12
Mesa Prep
56.35
3
Mens 800m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nathan
12
Corona del Sol
1:52.97
2
2
Burks, Cade
10
Perry
1:54.22
2
3
Nova, Alex
12
Boulder Creek
1:54.50
2
4
Creasman, Nicholas
12
Corona del Sol
1:55.39
2
5
Hagen, Brody
12
Highland
1:55.71
2
6
Gardner, Joseph
12
Mesquite
1:56.60
1
7
FLORES, Daniel
12
Ironwood
1:57.73
2
8
WIGGINS, Andrew
12
Liberty
1:58.21
2
9
Nissen, Adam
12
Mountain View Me
1:58.36
1
10
Jimenez, James
10
Centennial
1:58.84
1
11
Jones, Weston
12
Highland
1:59.22
2
12
Dale, Nick
12
Mountain Ridge
1:59.56
2
13
Walimaa, Jacob
12
Desert Vista
2:00.37
2
14
Beeks, Matthew
11
Desert Vista
2:00.73
1
15
Gonzales, Michael
10
Chandler
2:01.17
1
16
nelson, quintin
10
Centennial
2:02.59
1
17
Palmer, Jonathon
10
Desert Mountain
2:03.87
1
18
Buehler, David
12
Ironwood
2:05.25
1
19
Jones, Logan
11
Highland
2:05.68
2
Mens 800m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Emilio
11
Catalina Foothil
1:55.98
2
2
McClelland, William
12
Arcadia
1:56.11
2
3
Loustaunau, Gustavo
12
Youngker
1:56.86
1
4
Schreiner, Lucky
11
Campo Verde
1:57.14
2
5
Boys, Brandon
12
Campo Verde
1:57.86
2
6
Marrufo, Jason
11
Tempe
1:58.10
2
7
Foote, Nick
12
Queen Creek
1:58.50
2
8
FUEL, Isaih
11
Independence
1:58.75
1
9
Thomas, Nathan
11
Salpointe Cathol
1:58.89
1
10
Pineda, Jorge
12
Moon Valley
1:59.10
2
11
Serrano, Andres
Nogales
1:59.68
2
12
Whitaker, Tony
12
Higley
1:59.70
1
13
Barfuss, Brennen
12
Higley
1:59.91
1
14
Reniewicki, Johnathan
12
Arcadia
2:00.23
2
15
Espinoza, Auggie
12
Bradshaw Mountai
2:00.54
2
16
Boubion, Jacob
12
Mountain View Me
2:01.26
2
17
Nadesan, Kamal
11
Cactus Shadows
2:01.31
2
18
Lavin, Austin
12
Greenway
2:01.49
1
19
Paige, Simon
11
Prescott
2:01.52
1
20
Chamberlain, Zach
11
Maricopa
2:02.02
1
21
DUSEK, Caleb
10
Empire
2:02.20
1
22
Martinez, Marco
12
Peoria
2:02.47
1
23
Kowalski, Shawn
12
Sunrise Mountain
2:02.96
1
24
Cardiff, Peyton
10
Kingman
2:03.93
1
Mens 800m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
11
Rio Rico
1:53.00
2
10
2
Gardner, Jordan
10
Snowflake
1:54.31
2
8
3
Okie, Travis
12
Sedona Red Rock
1:56.66
2
6
4
Oberholtzer, Max
12
Show Low
1:57.87
2
5
5
Logo, Amanuel
12
Catalina
1:59.50
2
4
6
SIQUEIROS, Michael
Morenci
1:59.51
2
3
7
Noriega, Ben
Rio Rico
2:00.12
1
2
8
Alvarez, Kevin
11
Sedona Red Rock
2:00.35
2
1
9
Baumann, Robert
9
Sabino
2:00.61
1
10
Begody, Christian
11
Tuba City
2:00.66
2
11
Bybee, Robert
11
Buckeye Union
2:00.87
1
12
SCHULDIES, Xiaija
12
Page
2:00.89
1
13
TOBIAS, Dakota
12
Shadow Ridge
2:03.24
2
14
Polanco, Tyler
Safford
2:03.57
1
15
Contreras, Francisco
12
Wickenburg
2:04.22
2
16
Rodriguez, Francisco
11
Parker
2:05.07
1
17
Ahrens, Tyler
11
Shadow Ridge
2:05.17
1
18
Yazzie, Tyron
11
Page
2:06.50
1
19
Lopez, David
12
Seton Catholic
2:06.91
1
20
Richards, Cade
11
Northwest Christ
2:07.37
1
21
Jarriel, Scott
12
Fountain Hills
2:08.55
1
22
Masayesva, Brian
12
Tuba City
2:09.66
1
23
Amaya, Oscar
Rio Rico
2:12.48
2
Mens 800m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cajero, Kyle
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:56.88
2
10
2
Hoskinson, Josh
12
Arizona Lutheran
1:59.40
2
8
3
Pinkerton, Logan
10
Gilbert Christia
1:59.82
2
6
4
Basinger, Nathan
12
Valley Christian
2:00.92
2
5
5
Harris, Cooper
10
Scottsdale Prep
2:02.56
2
4
6
Alderete, Zach
12
St Augustine Cat
2:03.71
2
3
7
JIM, Keithfer
9
Red Mesa
2:07.09
1
2
8
LOFTON, Eric
12
Tombstone
2:08.12
2
1
9
Bronson, Dominic
11
Mesa Prep
2:08.13
2
10
Swift, Marquez
12
San Carlos
2:08.39
1
11
BOWERS, Kaleb
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:08.48
1
12
Hall, Jonathan
12
Northland Prepar
2:09.16
1
13
Sortino, Joey
10
Chandler
2:09.19
1
14
EBENAL, Anton
11
St Augustine Cat
2:10.69
2
15
Pierce, Preston
12
Gilbert Classica
2:10.92
1
16
Stewart, Jacob
12
Bisbee
2:13.32
1
Mens 1600m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nathan
12
Corona del Sol
4:11.75
1
2
Dale, Nick
12
Mountain Ridge
4:18.24
1
3
Davis, Ben
11
Desert Vista
4:23.70
1
4
McKay, Brandon
Ironwood Ridge
4:25.31
1
5
Day, Tyler
11
Mesquite
4:25.55
1
6
Ristagno, Michael
12
Desert Mountain
4:25.82
1
7
Normand, Ryan
12
Corona del Sol
4:26.32
1
8
Toller, Jacob
10
Mountain View Me
4:26.69
1
9
Stern, Jonathan
12
Desert Mountain
4:26.99
1
10
Buehler, David
12
Ironwood
4:27.24
1
11
Walimaa, Jacob
12
Desert Vista
4:28.07
1
12
Wolff, Ryan
11
Millennium
4:29.31
1
13
White, Seamus
Hamilton
4:29.51
1
14
WILLMAN, Brett
Ironwood Ridge
4:29.53
1
15
Jones, Logan
11
Highland
4:30.15
1
16
Fischer, Blake
12
Corona del Sol
4:30.51
1
17
nelson, quintin
10
Centennial
4:30.78
1
18
Biggs, Samuel
12
Mountain View Me
4:31.36
1
19
HELLEBUYCK, Jordan
Ironwood Ridge
4:31.79
1
20
Trusswell, Andrew
12
Corona del Sol
4:31.80
1
21
Palmer, Jonathon
10
Desert Mountain
4:32.66
1
22
Downey, Nathan
11
Desert Ridge
4:33.05
1
23
Peterson, Tyler
Ironwood Ridge
4:40.61
1
24
PACE, Tyson
10
Liberty
4:47.00
1
Mens 1600m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schreiner, Lucky
11
Campo Verde
4:14.08
1
2
Stevens, Alex
11
Saguaro
4:17.40
1
3
Paige, Simon
11
Prescott
4:18.70
1
4
Vasquez, Emilio
11
Catalina Foothil
4:18.82
1
5
Boys, Brandon
12
Campo Verde
4:20.44
1
6
Reniewicki, Johnathan
12
Arcadia
4:23.15
1
7
Oswald, Erik
12
Cactus Shadows
4:23.30
1
8
Thomas, Nathan
11
Salpointe Cathol
4:24.63
1
9
Boubion, Jacob
12
Mountain View Me
4:25.08
1
10
Nelson, Harvey
12
Catalina Foothil
4:25.73
1
11
Preudhomme, Zane
11
Shadow Mountain
4:26.62
1
12
TIPTON, Tony
10
Tempe
4:27.23
1
13
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
11
McClintock
4:27.39
1
14
Kowalski, Shawn
12
Sunrise Mountain
4:30.12
1
15
Frietz, Daniel
12
South Mountain
4:30.27
1
16
Hovland, Jack
12
Notre Dame Prep
4:30.61
1
17
Beauchamp, Tyler
10
Saguaro
4:31.30
1
18
Rojas, Michael
11
McClintock
4:31.60
1
19
Barfuss, Brennen
12
Higley
4:31.70
1
20
Davis, Kye
Prescott
4:32.16
1
21
Lavin, Austin
12
Greenway
4:36.85
1
22
Goucher, Paden
11
Verrado
4:39.92
1
23
Durkin, Keith
11
Cactus Shadows
4:43.42
1
24
VanDeberg, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
4:48.11
1
Mens 1600m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
11
Rio Rico
4:19.27
1
10
2
Masayesva, Anthony
12
Tuba City
4:23.49
1
8
3
MILLER, Jeffery
11
Page
4:25.56
1
6
4
Noriega, Ben
Rio Rico
4:25.90
1
5
5
Logo, Amanuel
12
Catalina
4:30.14
1
4
6
Amaya, Oscar
Rio Rico
4:32.76
1
3
7
SPRUNG, Sawyer
11
Sabino
4:32.81
1
2
8
Banks, Gustavo
12
Mingus Union
4:32.94
1
1
9
Contreras, Francisco
12
Wickenburg
4:33.10
1
10
Masayesva, Brian
12
Tuba City
4:34.32
1
11
SCHULDIES, Xiaija
12
Page
4:37.17
1
12
MELENDREZ, Jaiden
9
Tuba City
4:38.58
1
13
Richards, Cade
11
Northwest Christ
4:40.46
1
14
Yazzie, Tyron
11
Page
4:40.55
1
15
Cly, Darrin
10
Chinle
4:41.22
1
16
Lopez, David
12
Seton Catholic
4:42.36
1
17
Jarriel, Scott
12
Fountain Hills
4:42.93
1
18
Splude, Joseph
12
Page
4:43.58
1
19
Moceri, Gerardo
Payson
4:44.69
1
20
Joe, Adriano
Pinon
4:45.84
1
21
Bramblett, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
4:46.47
1
22
Spinney, Liam
12
Benson
4:48.07
1
23
Gutierrez, Jose
Rio Rico
4:50.50
1
24
QUINTANA, Leighton
10
Window Rock
4:52.28
1
Mens 1600m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoskinson, Josh
12
Arizona Lutheran
4:23.82
1
10
2
Cajero, Kyle
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:26.79
1
8
3
Pinkerton, Logan
10
Gilbert Christia
4:35.70
1
6
4
Corke, Brandon
12
Veritas Preparat
4:36.90
1
5
5
Shelly, Hayden
10
Scottsdale Prep
4:38.30
1
4
6
Hall, Jonathan
12
Northland Prepar
4:39.46
1
3
7
JIM, Keithfer
9
Red Mesa
4:43.02
1
2
8
Chittester, Chase
10
Glendale Prepara
4:46.35
1
1
9
JACQUEZ, Frankie
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:52.44
1
10
BOWERS, Kaleb
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:52.95
1
11
Giroux, Stephen
11
Mesa Prep
4:53.13
1
12
MARTINEZ, Isaac
11
Glendale Prepara
4:57.31
1
13
Wong, Adam
10
San Pasqual
4:58.97
1
14
Young, Caleb
9
Gilbert Christia
5:00.98
1
15
Stewart, Jacob
12
Bisbee
5:01.26
1
16
Fiedler, Cooper
11
Valley Christian
5:01.96
1
17
Bronson, Dominic
11
Mesa Prep
5:02.28
1
18
KAYE, Chris
10
Joy Christian
5:14.70
1
Mens 3200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nathan
12
Corona del Sol
9:25.50
1
10
2
Day, Tyler
11
Mesquite
9:30.01
1
8
3
Dale, Nick
12
Mountain Ridge
9:32.59
1
6
4
Normand, Ryan
12
Corona del Sol
9:33.24
1
5
5
HELLEBUYCK, Jordan
Ironwood Ridge
9:41.40
1
4
6
White, Seamus
Hamilton
9:42.27
1
3
7
Havriliak, Kyle
11
Desert Vista
9:46.41
1
2
8
Walimaa, Jacob
12
Desert Vista
9:47.12
1
1
9
Burks, Cade
10
Perry
9:50.09
1
10
Toller, Jacob
10
Mountain View Me
9:50.76
1
11
Cullings, Patrick
12
Corona del Sol
9:51.24
1
12
Davis, Ben
11
Desert Vista
9:52.10
1
13
MASON, Luke
9
Brophy College P
9:53.96
1
14
Jones, Logan
11
Highland
9:55.16
1
15
Stern, Jonathan
12
Desert Mountain
9:56.53
1
16
Albrecht, Gunther
Perry
9:57.49
1
17
SUMNERS, Slade
9
Corona del Sol
10:01.12
1
18
Mejia, Angel
12
Cesar Chavez
10:01.38
1
19
Nova, Alex
12
Boulder Creek
10:01.62
1
20
Dorr, Brandon
12
Rincon Universit
10:02.12
1
21
Burr, Darren
12
Brophy College P
10:05.73
1
22
Free, Andrew
11
Mountain View Me
10:07.47
1
23
Resendez, Carlin
Highland
10:13.67
1
24
Buehler, David
12
Ironwood
10:16.21
1
Mens 3200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schreiner, Lucky
11
Campo Verde
9:12.38
1
10
2
Stevens, Alex
11
Saguaro
9:19.43
1
8
3
Thomas, Nathan
11
Salpointe Cathol
9:36.06
1
6
4
Nelson, Harvey
12
Catalina Foothil
9:38.43
1
5
5
Reniewicki, Johnathan
12
Arcadia
9:39.97
1
4
6
Hovland, Jack
12
Notre Dame Prep
9:41.21
1
3
7
Barfuss, Brennen
12
Higley
9:45.57
1
2
8
Beauchamp, Tyler
10
Saguaro
9:45.64
1
1
9
Cannon, Isaac
12
Deer Valley
9:46.43
1
10
Boubion, Jacob
12
Mountain View Me
9:50.65
1
11
Hervol, John Henry
12
Flowing Wells
9:54.11
1
12
Boys, Brandon
12
Campo Verde
9:57.44
1
13
MARQUEZ, Aldo
10
Gila Ridge
9:57.86
1
14
Lavin, Austin
12
Greenway
9:58.75
1
15
Aden, Abdi
10
McClintock
9:59.98
1
16
Oswald, Erik
12
Cactus Shadows
10:00.44
1
17
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
11
McClintock
10:03.03
1
18
Paige, Simon
11
Prescott
10:03.19
1
19
TIPTON, Tony
10
Tempe
10:05.04
1
20
Durkin, Keith
11
Cactus Shadows
10:06.86
1
21
Ronan, Timothy
11
Canyon Del Oro
10:13.58
1
22
Estrella, Anthony
11
Sahuaro
10:15.52
1
23
Cox, Elijah
10
Deer Valley
10:20.91
1
24
Sanchez, Andrew
12
Paradise Valley
10:27.39
1
25
Guerrero, Mufasa
12
Agua Fria Union
10:39.77
1
26
VanDeberg, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
11:28.42
1
Mens 3200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MILLER, Jeffery
11
Page
9:20.24
1
2
Noriega, Ben
Rio Rico
9:21.59
1
3
Amaya, Oscar
Rio Rico
9:30.59
1
4
SCHULDIES, Xiaija
12
Page
9:34.28
1
5
Masayesva, Anthony
12
Tuba City
9:34.79
1
6
Logo, Amanuel
12
Catalina
9:37.66
1
7
SPRUNG, Sawyer
11
Sabino
9:43.83
1
8
Bramblett, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
9:47.53
1
9
Joe, Adriano
Pinon
9:48.56
1
10
Yazzie, Tyron
11
Page
9:53.87
1
11
Banks, Gustavo
12
Mingus Union
9:56.02
1
12
Gutierrez, Jose
Rio Rico
10:02.17
1
13
Contreras, Francisco
12
Wickenburg
10:11.26
1
14
Bojorquez, Max
Rio Rico
10:11.68
1
15
Hire, Mark
Florence
10:12.05
1
16
Masayesva, Brian
12
Tuba City
10:15.06
1
17
Joey, Darren
11
Chinle
10:19.24
1
18
Fuller, Jr.
10
Tuba City
10:20.64
1
19
ALLRED, Brendon
10
Lee Williams
10:20.93
1
20
Nez, McKenzie
11
Chino Valley
10:21.41
1
21
Richards, Cade
11
Northwest Christ
10:26.13
1
22
Sandoval, Joseph
10
Mingus Union
10:33.83
1
23
Loughran, Eddie
12
Tuba City
10:37.62
1
24
Thompson, Jake
11
Seton Catholic
10:45.48
1
Mens 3200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoskinson, Josh
12
Arizona Lutheran
9:26.83
1
2
Cajero, Kyle
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
9:37.17
1
3
Hall, Jonathan
12
Northland Prepar
9:48.12
1
4
Corke, Brandon
12
Veritas Preparat
9:55.18
1
5
Shelly, Hayden
10
Scottsdale Prep
10:00.75
1
6
Nosie, Bronson
11
San Carlos
10:11.54
1
7
Giroux, Stephen
11
Mesa Prep
10:17.61
1
8
MARTINEZ, Isaac
11
Glendale Prepara
10:21.23
1
9
HOWE, Mitchell
10:30.83
1
10
Fiedler, Cooper
11
Valley Christian
10:32.58
1
11
JACQUEZ, Frankie
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
10:35.15
1
12
Steele, Corwin
11
Arizona Lutheran
10:36.49
1
13
Wong, Adam
10
San Pasqual
10:37.29
1
14
Otto, Seth
11
St. Johns
10:44.54
1
15
Hall, Benjamin
10
Northland Prepar
10:44.62
1
16
Washburn, Shon
11
Glendale Prepara
10:45.44
1
17
Stewart, Jacob
12
Bisbee
10:46.79
1
18
Palmer, Kenneth
9
Ray
10:48.64
1
19
Anderson, Nolan
Glendale Prepara
10:49.93
1
20
Macdowell, Kristopher
10
Scottsdale Chris
10:51.38
1
21
Peacock, Lee
10:54.35
1
22
Benninger, Josh
11
Valley Christian
11:04.65
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
14.02w
+2.6
1
10
2
Davis, Joshua
12
Mesquite
14.05w
+2.6
1
8
3
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
14.11w
+2.6
1
6
4
Jamison, Brandon
10
Chaparral
14.54w
+2.6
1
5
5
Anderson, Cory
11
Skyline
14.82w
+2.6
1
4
6
Lauer, Trey
12
Mountain Pointe
14.88w
+2.6
1
3
7
Young, Dedrick
11
Centennial
15.01w
+2.6
1
2
8
Tippit, Cole
10
Desert Vista
15.54w
+2.6
1
1
9
Howard, Milan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
15.69w
+2.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Joshua
12
Mesquite
14.35
+0.4
1
2
Jamison, Brandon
10
Chaparral
14.55
+0.4
1
3
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
14.62
-1.0
2
4
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
14.66
+0.7
3
5
Oliver, Isaiah
11
Brophy College P
14.69
+0.4
1
6
Young, Dedrick
11
Centennial
14.97
+0.7
3
7
Lauer, Trey
12
Mountain Pointe
15.08
-1.0
2
8
Howard, Milan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
15.15
+0.7
3
9
Anderson, Cory
11
Skyline
15.17
+0.4
1
10
Tippit, Cole
10
Desert Vista
15.37
+0.7
3
11
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
15.40
+0.4
1
12
Woods, Kyree
10
Chandler
15.46
+0.7
3
13
Forrest, Bryan
12
Mountain View Me
15.47
-1.0
2
14
White, Chip
12
Highland
15.50
-1.0
2
15
Ornelas, Brandon
Ironwood Ridge
15.52
+0.4
1
16
Stehr, Tyler
11
Corona del Sol
15.65
+0.4
1
16
Larsen, Tyler
12
Mountain View Me
15.65
+0.7
3
18
Adams, Edwin
9
Chandler
15.68
-1.0
2
19
Barrs, Carl
9
Centennial
15.70
-1.0
2
20
Walashek, Austin
12
Boulder Creek
15.79
+0.7
3
21
Blue, Grafton
12
Buena
15.82
+0.4
1
22
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
16.50
-1.0
2
23
Sweat, Anthony
12
Mesa
16.91
+0.7
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Darren
Thunderbird
14.41w
+2.6
1
10
2
Steele, Kenneth
12
Tolleson Union
14.44w
+2.6
1
8
3
Foster, D'Angelo
12
Higley
14.45w
+2.6
1
6
4
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
14.51w
+2.6
1
5
5
Knight, Devin
11
Moon Valley
14.66w
+2.6
1
4
6
Duckworth, Timothy
12
Arcadia
14.80w
+2.6
1
3
7
Clark, Chris
12
Desert Edge
14.96w
+2.6
1
2
8
Weissinger, Garrett
10
Sunrise Mountain
15.24w
+2.6
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, D'Angelo
12
Higley
14.73w
+3.8
3
2
Duckworth, Timothy
12
Arcadia
14.74w
+3.8
3
2
Steele, Kenneth
12
Tolleson Union
14.74
-1.7
1
4
Dorsey, Darren
Thunderbird
14.77
-0.6
2
5
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
14.80
-0.6
2
6
Knight, Devin
11
Moon Valley
14.83
-0.6
2
7
Turner, Adam
Thunderbird
14.91
-1.7
1
8
Weissinger, Garrett
10
Sunrise Mountain
15.23
-1.7
1
9
Clark, Chris
12
Desert Edge
15.24w
+3.8
3
10
Perkins, Devan
12
Williams Field
15.25
-1.7
1
11
Wright, Kenneth
12
Deer Valley
15.36w
+3.8
3
12
Calvin, William
11
Copper Canyon
15.38
-0.6
2
13
Jones, Jordan
Poston Butte
15.43
-0.6
2
14
Stennis, Anthony
10
Camelback
15.44
-1.7
1
15
Sterns, Cole
12
Sahuaro
15.49w
+3.8
3
16
Bates, Austin
11
Arcadia
15.50
-1.7
1
17
Scholtens, Roman
12
Williams Field
15.64w
+3.8
3
18
Alexander, Austin
11
Cienega
15.75
-1.7
1
19
Wimbish, Justin
12
Apollo
15.82
-0.6
2
20
Bose, Trevor
12
Raymond S Kellis
15.86
-0.6
2
21
Harper, Corey
12
Cactus Shadows
15.92w
+3.8
3
22
Ealey, Tramari
12
Tolleson Union
16.07w
+3.8
3
23
Sahotsky, Thomas
10
Deer Valley
16.66
-1.7
1
--
Burton, Satchel
12
Flowing Wells
DNF
-0.6
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Tanner
12
Round Valley
15.07
-1.3
1
10
2
Battle, Sean
12
Sabino
15.46
-1.3
1
8
3
Davis, Andre
11
Sedona Red Rock
15.51
-1.3
1
6
4
Eze, Konrad
11
Seton Catholic
15.72
-1.3
1
5
5
Smith, Spencer
12
Show Low
15.96
-1.3
1
4
6
Voccola, Chai
11
Sedona Red Rock
16.33
-1.3
1
3
7
Gomez, Andrew
11
Blue Ridge
16.47
-1.3
1
2
8
Hageman, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
17.32
-1.3
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Spencer
12
Show Low
15.29
+1.6
1
2
Bingham, Tanner
12
Round Valley
15.36
+1.8
3
3
Battle, Sean
12
Sabino
15.56
+0.2
2
4
Davis, Andre
11
Sedona Red Rock
15.63
+0.2
2
5
Voccola, Chai
11
Sedona Red Rock
15.72
+1.6
1
6
Eze, Konrad
11
Seton Catholic
15.89
+1.8
3
7
KERR, Bryce
11
Fountain Hills
15.92
+0.2
2
8
Hageman, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
16.17
+1.8
3
9
Gomez, Andrew
11
Blue Ridge
16.23
+1.6
1
10
Hartzler, Lance
12
Northwest Christ
16.31
+1.8
3
11
Mackey, Gordon
11
Amphitheater
16.39
+0.2
2
12
Denetdeel, Collins
11
Chinle
16.59
+1.6
1
13
Skinner, Brian
10
Payson
16.70
+1.8
3
14
Castillo, Matt
Morenci
16.81
+0.2
2
15
Matthew, Aaron
12
Palo Verde Magne
16.84
+0.2
2
16
Mattice, Kaleb
9
Thatcher
16.87
+1.6
1
17
Bower, Michael
12
Estrella Foothil
16.91
+1.8
3
18
Perez, Elijah
11
Combs
16.96
+1.6
1
19
Ballard, Brenton
11
Snowflake
17.02
+1.8
3
20
Maguire, Trace
10
Northwest Christ
17.30
+0.2
2
21
Young, Marcel
11
Holbrook
17.87
+1.6
1
22
Boone, Lucas
11
Combs
17.94
+0.2
2
23
Tillapaugh, Hayes
12
Wickenburg
18.12
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Massadeh, Michael
12
Arizona Lutheran
15.93
-3.4
1
10
2
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
15.95
-3.4
1
8
3
Woltz, Connor
10
Tempe Preparator
16.20
-3.4
1
6
4
Llanez, Jesse
11
Arizona Lutheran
16.48
-3.4
1
5
5
Ventrella, Jackson
12
Mesa Prep
16.78
-3.4
1
4
6
Chavez, Tony
10
Bisbee
17.39
-3.4
1
3
7
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
17.45
-3.4
1
2
8
Grant, Marley
11
Pima
17.92
-3.4
1
1
9
Deckey, Ben
11
Yuma Catholic
18.66
-3.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Massadeh, Michael
12
Arizona Lutheran
15.39w
+2.6
1
2
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
15.94w
+3.7
3
3
Llanez, Jesse
11
Arizona Lutheran
15.99w
+2.5
2
4
Ventrella, Jackson
12
Mesa Prep
16.69w
+2.6
1
5
Chavez, Tony
10
Bisbee
16.80w
+3.7
3
6
Woltz, Connor
10
Tempe Preparator
16.98w
+2.5
2
7
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
17.06w
+3.7
3
8
Deckey, Ben
11
Yuma Catholic
17.17w
+2.6
1
9
Grant, Marley
11
Pima
17.20w
+2.6
1
10
Montgomery, Jalen
10
Phoenix Christia
17.44w
+3.7
3
11
Barasha, Griffin
9
Glendale Prepara
17.61w
+2.5
2
12
Rodriguez, Andres
11
San Manuel
17.64w
+2.5
2
13
morales, William
11
Ajo
17.98w
+2.5
2
14
Pauley, James
10
Arizona Lutheran
18.01w
+2.5
2
15
Rhodes, Riley
11
Valley Christian
18.11w
+2.6
1
16
Beguhl, John Paul
9
Tempe Preparator
18.38w
+3.7
3
17
Lau, Cameron
10
Valley Christian
18.39w
+2.5
2
18
Salas, Carlos
10
San Manuel
19.18w
+2.6
1
19
Winterstein, Luke
12
Arizona Lutheran
19.33w
+3.7
3
20
Gonzales, Jared
11
San Manuel
19.38w
+3.7
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
36.33
1
10
2
Oliver, Isaiah
11
Brophy College P
37.54
1
8
3
Jamison, Brandon
10
Chaparral
38.11
1
6
4
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
38.18
1
5
5
Vartanian, Jake
Ironwood Ridge
38.51
1
4
6
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
38.62
1
3
7
ENSIGN, Connor
12
Marana
40.05
1
2
8
Honea, Ben
12
Marana
40.08
1
1
9
Howard, Milan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
40.15
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Robert
12
Brophy College P
37.39
3
2
Oliver, Isaiah
11
Brophy College P
38.06
1
3
Vartanian, Jake
Ironwood Ridge
38.71
3
4
Jamison, Brandon
10
Chaparral
38.91
2
5
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
39.11
1
6
Mayfield, Tevin
12
Corona del Sol
39.25
2
7
Honea, Ben
12
Marana
39.51
1
8
Howard, Milan
12
Sandra Day O'Con
40.01
2
9
ENSIGN, Connor
12
Marana
40.06
3
10
Anderson, Cory
11
Skyline
40.10
2
11
Blue, Grafton
12
Buena
40.72
3
12
Ross, Tiaron
12
Buena
41.04
2
13
Tippit, Cole
10
Desert Vista
41.09
1
14
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
41.15
3
15
White, Chip
12
Highland
41.17
3
16
Stevens, Caleb
10
Sunnyslope
41.21
1
17
Carpenter, Grant
10
Willow Canyon
41.31
1
18
Woods, Kyree
10
Chandler
41.39
2
19
Davalos, Arturo
12
Mountain Pointe
41.46
1
20
Stehr, Tyler
11
Corona del Sol
41.48
3
21
Sergent, Jacob
11
Sunnyslope
41.55
3
22
Gutierrez, Jason
12
Mesquite
42.18
2
23
Hogg, James
12
Westwood
42.67
1
24
Battiest, Cole
12
Maryvale
43.27
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelps, Anthony
12
Deer Valley
38.00
1
10
2
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
38.20
1
8
3
Dorsey, Darren
Thunderbird
38.96
1
6
4
Knight, Devin
11
Moon Valley
39.05
1
5
5
Foster, D'Angelo
12
Higley
40.07
1
4
6
Bates, Austin
11
Arcadia
40.07
1
3
7
Harper, Corey
12
Cactus Shadows
40.71
1
2
8
Stennis, Anthony
10
Camelback
40.75
1
1
9
Palacios, Alex
11
Mountain View Me
42.06
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Darren
Thunderbird
38.71
1
2
Stennis, Anthony
10
Camelback
39.62
2
3
Phelps, Anthony
12
Deer Valley
39.75
3
4
Burley, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
39.88
1
5
Foster, D'Angelo
12
Higley
39.93
2
6
Knight, Devin
11
Moon Valley
40.16
3
7
Harper, Corey
12
Cactus Shadows
40.62
1
8
Bates, Austin
11
Arcadia
40.64
1
9
Palacios, Alex
11
Mountain View Me
41.07
2
10
Weissinger, Garrett
10
Sunrise Mountain
41.42
1
11
Clark, Chris
12
Desert Edge
41.77
3
12
Ealey, Tramari
12
Tolleson Union
41.80
1
13
Perkins, Devan
12
Williams Field
41.89
3
14
Jacobs, Brian
12
Sahuaro
42.01
2
15
Moss, Jerome
Thunderbird
42.30
3
16
Calvin, William
11
Copper Canyon
42.32
2
17
Bose, Trevor
12
Raymond S Kellis
42.47
2
18
Blocker, William
11
Maricopa
42.73
1
19
Freeman, Javon
10
Peoria
42.76
3
20
DiBaise, John-Max
12
Paradise Valley
42.90
2
21
Jones, Jordan
Poston Butte
43.17
1
22
Boatley, Keleon
12
Glendale
43.45
2
23
Contreras, Edward
12
Canyon Del Oro
44.35
2
24
Alexander, Austin
11
Cienega
45.11
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jordan
Safford
39.87
1
10
2
Davis, Andre
11
Sedona Red Rock
40.75
1
8
3
Hageman, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
41.07
1
6
4
Gomez, Andrew
11
Blue Ridge
41.09
1
5
5
Smith, Spencer
12
Show Low
41.32
1
4
6
Ballard, Brenton
11
Snowflake
41.45
1
3
7
Johnson, Dominick
11
Seton Catholic
41.85
1
2
8
Cazares, Victor
Rio Rico
42.74
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hageman, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
40.39
1
2
Davis, Jordan
Safford
40.55
3
3
Davis, Andre
11
Sedona Red Rock
41.36
2
4
Gomez, Andrew
11
Blue Ridge
41.45
1
5
KERR, Bryce
11
Fountain Hills
41.50
2
6
Ballard, Brenton
11
Snowflake
41.51
2
7
Cazares, Victor
Rio Rico
42.03
3
8
Smith, Spencer
12
Show Low
42.06
2
9
Johnson, Dominick
11
Seton Catholic
42.08
3
10
Wilkins, DeAnthoni
11
Estrella Foothil
42.55
3
11
Tillapaugh, Hayes
12
Wickenburg
42.74
3
12
Denetdeel, Collins
11
Chinle
42.76
3
13
Matthew, Aaron
12
Palo Verde Magne
42.91
1
14
Bower, Michael
12
Estrella Foothil
42.93
1
15
Perez, Elijah
11
Combs
43.12
1
16
Young, Marcel
11
Holbrook
43.24
2
17
Trezise, Mason
12
Round Valley
43.65
2
18
Davis, Wesley
Safford
43.69
1
19
Johnson, Tristen
10
Blue Ridge
43.76
2
20
Kirkeu, Christian
Morenci
43.80
3
21
Dean, Ammon
12
Snowflake
44.03
1
22
Newton, Deion
12
Buckeye Union
44.49
3
23
Rogers, Bodie
10
Thatcher
45.35
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Llanez, Jesse
11
Arizona Lutheran
41.27
1
10
2
Massadeh, Michael
12
Arizona Lutheran
41.90
1
8
3
Winterstein, Luke
12
Arizona Lutheran
42.08
1
6
4
Ventrella, Jackson
12
Mesa Prep
42.16
1
5
5
Chavez, Tony
10
Bisbee
42.34
1
4
6
Woltz, Connor
10
Tempe Preparator
42.60
1
3
7
Pauley, James
10
Arizona Lutheran
43.89
1
2
8
Grant, Marley
11
Pima
44.03
1
1
9
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
44.52
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Llanez, Jesse
11
Arizona Lutheran
41.01
2
2
Woltz, Connor
10
Tempe Preparator
41.65
1
3
Massadeh, Michael
12
Arizona Lutheran
41.66
1
4
Chavez, Tony
10
Bisbee
42.50
2
5
Ventrella, Jackson
12
Mesa Prep
42.74
3
6
Winterstein, Luke
12
Arizona Lutheran
43.05
3
7
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
43.95
1
8
Grant, Marley
11
Pima
44.39
3
9
Pauley, James
10
Arizona Lutheran
44.53
2
10
Montgomery, Jalen
10
Phoenix Christia
44.93
2
11
Boberg, Will
11
Tombstone
45.04
3
12
Deckey, Ben
11
Yuma Catholic
45.38
2
13
BOWERS, Kaleb
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
45.43
1
14
Calixte, Josh
11
Gilbert Classica
45.70
2
15
Renteria, Nicholas
11
Tonopah Vall
45.74
3
15
Rodriguez, Andres
11
San Manuel
45.74
3
17
Mendoza, Brayan
Salome
46.14
3
18
Lau, Cameron
10
Valley Christian
46.28
1
19
Barasha, Griffin
9
Glendale Prepara
46.33
2
20
Ahasteen, Jaysen
12
St Michael
47.12
1
21
Herrera-Theut, Joseph
11
Scottsdale Prep
47.32
2
22
Gonzales, Jared
11
San Manuel
47.53
1
23
morales, William
11
Ajo
47.98
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson
,
Bender
,
Walker
,
Ford
Desert Vista
41.93
1
10
2
Blanchar
,
Spilsbur
,
Rule
,
Pane
Perry
42.16
1
8
3
Flanigan
,
Perkins
,
Taylor
,
Ware
Chandler
42.29
1
6
4
Pallozzi
,
Keyes
,
Rodrigue
,
Avitia-J
Skyline
42.35
1
5
5
Vartania
,
Helu
,
Berson
,
Windish
Ironwood Ridge
42.39
1
4
6
Hathcock
,
McClanah
,
Shumway
,
Whiting
Desert Ridge
42.80
1
3
7
Blake
,
Sims
,
Braggs
,
Nick
Buena
43.43
1
2
8
Myles
,
Penwell
,
Pope
,
Davis
Mesquite
44.41
1
1
--
Wildy
,
Ham
,
Wilbon
,
Clark
Westwood
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mesquite
41.96
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
42.09
1
4
Relay Team
Perry
42.29
1
2
Relay Team
Westwood
42.48
2
5
Relay Team
Chandler
42.51
2
6
Relay Team
Skyline
42.55
1
7
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
42.74
2
8
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
42.93
1
9
Relay Team
Buena
43.17
1
10
Relay Team
Highland
43.18
1
11
Relay Team
Basha
43.21
1
12
Relay Team
Tucson Magnet
43.51
2
13
Relay Team
Marana
43.74
2
14
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
44.01
2
15
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
44.23
1
16
Relay Team
Brophy College P
44.57
2
--
Relay Team
Liberty
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp
,
Lindsay
,
Richards
,
Eckley
Marcos De Niza
41.79
1
10
2
Gardner
,
Jeffcoat
,
Scholten
,
Owens
Williams Field
41.98
1
8
3
Hayden
,
Hatfield
,
Alexande
,
Smith
Poston Butte
42.83
1
6
4
Brohner
,
Stuart
,
Greenhal
,
Robertso
Greenway
42.90
1
5
5
Chrite
,
Thompson
,
Hopley
,
Ciaccio
Catalina Foothil
43.60
1
4
--
Poe
,
Harris
,
Steele
,
Johnson
Tolleson Union
DNF
1
--
Hinton
,
Ruiz
,
Jacobs
,
Sterns
Sahuaro
DNF
1
--
Diaz
,
Coleman
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Betty H Fairfax
DNF
1
--
Taylor
,
Garcia
,
Murray
,
Dorsey
Thunderbird
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
42.27
2
2
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
42.41
2
3
Relay Team
Williams Field
42.43
1
4
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
42.45
2
5
Relay Team
Poston Butte
42.50
1
6
Relay Team
Thunderbird
42.69
2
7
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
43.05
1
8
Relay Team
Greenway
43.06
1
9
Relay Team
Sahuaro
43.12
2
10
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
43.16
2
11
Relay Team
Deer Valley
43.92
1
12
Relay Team
Queen Creek
43.97
2
13
Relay Team
Washington
44.00
2
14
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
44.01
1
15
Relay Team
Higley
44.45
1
16
Relay Team
Peoria
45.20
1
--
Relay Team
Verrado
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Henderso
,
Johnson
,
Schimmel
Blue Ridge
43.81
1
10
2
Collins
,
Hanks
,
Helsel
,
Talbot
Mingus Union
43.86
1
8
3
Eze
,
Del Rio
,
Johnson
,
Rodrigue
Seton Catholic
43.93
1
6
4
Chapman
,
Clawson
,
Davis
,
Davis
Payson
44.15
1
5
5
Doty
,
Jenkins
,
Mackey
,
Roberts
Amphitheater
44.16
1
4
6
Holland
,
Knox
,
Leon
,
Young
Estrella Foothil
44.36
1
3
7
Gamez
,
Grate
,
Mattox
,
Wood
Winslow
45.03
1
2
8
Davis
,
Davis
,
Despain
,
McHugh
Safford
45.10
1
1
9
Anaya
,
Brewingt
,
Fanning
,
Lopez
Rio Rico
45.46
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schimmel
,
Johnson
,
Gomez
,
Henderso
Blue Ridge
43.27
1
2
Davis
,
Clawson
,
Davis
,
Chapman
Payson
43.75
1
3
Del Rio
,
Rodrigue
,
Eze
,
Johnson
Seton Catholic
43.95
2
4
Helsel
,
Hanks
,
Collins
,
Talbot
Mingus Union
43.98
2
5
Doty
,
Jenkins
,
Mackey
,
Roberts
Amphitheater
44.34
1
6
Holland
,
Knox
,
Leon
,
Young
Estrella Foothil
44.35
1
7
Fanning
,
Lopez
,
Brewingt
,
Anaya
Rio Rico
44.49
1
8
Mattox
,
Grate
,
Wood
,
Gamez
Winslow
44.69
1
9
Davis
,
Davis
,
McHugh
,
Despain
Safford
44.75
2
10
Relay Team
Morenci
44.76
2
11
Schneide
,
Caldwell
,
Willis
,
Gardner
Snowflake
44.86
2
12
McBrayer
,
Corkill
,
Chamblee
,
Palmer
Sabino
45.04
2
13
Hernande
,
Lilly-No
,
Dugle
,
Liddicoa
Sahuarita
45.28
1
14
Valdez
,
Duhaney
,
Perez
,
Throckmo
Combs
45.68
1
15
Turley
,
Hunt
,
Quintana
,
Mortense
Thatcher
45.80
2
16
Ford
,
Bach
,
Haslim
,
Maguire
Northwest Christ
45.89
2
17
Bingham
,
Workman
,
Paslay
,
Sears
Round Valley
45.97
1
18
Saints
,
Hummer
,
Pittman
,
Dunn
Cortez
46.77
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Leary
,
Lee
,
Van Hofw
Phoenix Christia
43.76
1
10
2
Alexande
,
Barker
,
Carollo
,
Lovett
Pusch Ridge Chri
44.60
1
8
3
Donovan
,
Llanez
,
Lords
,
Winterst
Arizona Lutheran
44.65
1
6
4
Akiu
,
Brittain
,
Brittain
,
Estevez
Tempe Preparator
44.93
1
5
5
Harris
,
McKeigha
,
Meyer
,
Sorensen
Scottsdale Prep
45.42
1
4
6
Aguilar
,
Perry
,
Porter
,
Wood
Tonopah Vall
46.03
1
3
7
Hagg
,
Magdelan
,
Ornelas
,
Rodrigue
Bourgade Catholi
46.16
1
2
8
Boren
,
Grant
,
Hansen
,
Tavesi
Pima
46.39
1
1
9
Boberg
,
Francisc
,
Sanders
,
Wilridge
Tombstone
46.51
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Van Hofw
,
Lee
,
Leary
,
Jordan
Phoenix Christia
43.52
2
2
Barker
,
Lovett
,
Alexande
,
Carollo
Pusch Ridge Chri
44.50
1
3
Winterst
,
Lords
,
Donovan
,
Llanez
Arizona Lutheran
44.83
2
4
Brittain
,
Akiu
,
Brittain
,
Estevez
Tempe Preparator
44.86
2
5
McKeigha
,
Sorensen
,
Harris
,
Meyer
Scottsdale Prep
45.10
1
6
Aguilar
,
Perry
,
Wood
,
Porter
Tonopah Vall
45.60
1
7
Sanders
,
Wilridge
,
Francisc
,
Boberg
Tombstone
46.10
1
8
Ornelas
,
Rodrigue
,
Magdelan
,
Hagg
Bourgade Catholi
46.13
2
9
Tavesi
,
Boren
,
Hansen
,
Grant
Pima
46.20
1
10
Casillas
,
Orozco
,
Rowland
,
Aitken
Yuma Catholic
47.08
2
11
Troungo
,
Meneses
,
Ray
,
Perez
Bisbee
47.35
2
12
Postoy
,
Self
,
Rich
,
Mattox
Glendale Prepara
47.67
2
13
Hernande
,
Fiore
,
Somsen
,
Sortino
Chandler
47.80
1
14
Alber
,
Campbell
,
LaVernge
,
Fiedler
Valley Christian
49.10
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks
,
Bigege
,
Oliver
,
Grant
Brophy College P
3:20.47
1
10
2
Galicia
,
Murphy
,
Miller
,
Neill
Liberty
3:22.06
1
8
3
Hagen
,
O'Callag
,
Jones
,
Patterso
Highland
3:22.27
1
6
4
Walden
,
Brubaker
,
Okwoli
,
Idowu
North Canyon
3:22.87
1
5
5
Fishburn
,
VanderKn
,
Creasman
,
Bissessu
Corona del Sol
3:24.73
1
4
6
McKay
,
Vartania
,
Berson
,
Helu
Ironwood Ridge
3:25.76
1
3
7
De
,
Carlin
,
Kline
,
Rucas
Basha
3:27.55
1
2
8
Blue
,
Williams
,
Blake
,
Richards
Buena
3:29.19
1
1
9
Bex
,
Woodard
,
Miranda
,
Ham
Westwood
3:37.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brophy College P
3:19.53
2
2
Relay Team
Highland
3:21.55
1
3
Relay Team
Liberty
3:22.07
1
4
Relay Team
North Canyon
3:22.42
1
5
Relay Team
Westwood
3:22.44
1
6
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
3:22.47
2
7
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
3:24.35
2
8
Relay Team
Buena
3:25.33
1
9
Relay Team
Basha
3:25.37
1
10
Relay Team
Skyline
3:25.62
2
11
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
3:26.09
2
12
Relay Team
Marana
3:26.43
1
13
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
3:27.18
2
14
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:27.80
2
15
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
3:27.87
3
16
Relay Team
Desert Vista
3:28.67
2
17
Relay Team
Mesquite
3:29.08
1
18
Relay Team
Red Mountain
3:29.38
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz
,
Ruiz
,
Jacobs
,
Burley
Sahuaro
3:24.36
1
10
2
Rascon
,
Olivas
,
Page-Whi
,
Allen
Agua Fria Union
3:24.74
1
8
3
Murray
,
Dorsey
,
Taylor
,
Turner
Thunderbird
3:27.30
1
6
4
Lanley
,
Villa
,
Clemons
,
Cooper
Washington
3:27.51
1
5
5
Clark
,
Pullem
,
Allanare
,
Robinson
Desert Edge
3:28.81
1
4
6
Trombley
,
Penrod
,
Barlow
,
Neville
Queen Creek
3:29.52
1
3
7
Moore
,
Weissing
,
Wood
,
Hultquis
Sunrise Mountain
3:30.11
1
2
8
Mcguire
,
Freeman
,
Duffy
,
Guevara
Peoria
3:30.74
1
1
9
Westlund
,
White
,
DiBaise
,
VanKempe
Paradise Valley
3:31.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sahuaro
3:25.18
1
3
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
3:25.29
1
4
Relay Team
Thunderbird
3:25.85
1
5
Relay Team
Washington
3:25.97
1
2
Relay Team
Queen Creek
3:26.68
2
6
Relay Team
Desert Edge
3:27.32
2
7
Relay Team
Peoria
3:27.70
2
8
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
3:28.38
2
9
Relay Team
Paradise Valley
3:28.56
2
10
Relay Team
Williams Field
3:28.57
1
11
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
3:28.61
1
12
Relay Team
Cactus Shadows
3:28.72
2
13
Relay Team
Kofa
3:29.22
2
14
Relay Team
Deer Valley
3:30.03
2
15
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:30.11
1
16
Relay Team
Verrado
3:30.92
2
17
Relay Team
Tempe
3:32.08
1
18
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
3:34.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanks
,
Lundy
,
Helsel
,
Talbot
Mingus Union
3:26.67
1
10
2
Fanning
,
Cazares
,
Vega
,
Villarre
Rio Rico
3:29.09
1
8
3
Tecle
,
Guzzo
,
Kirkeu
,
Siqueiro
Morenci
3:31.66
1
6
4
Ballard
,
Rutstroe
,
Lunt
,
Gardner
Snowflake
3:32.15
1
5
5
Dugle
,
Hernande
,
Jenkins
,
Liddicoa
Sahuarita
3:33.06
1
4
6
Meador
,
Moser
,
Winston
,
Whitfiel
St Mary's Cathol
3:35.06
1
3
7
Rodrigue
,
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Lopez
Seton Catholic
3:35.56
1
2
8
Hatfield
,
Brown
,
Bray
,
Vargas
Walden Grove
3:35.57
1
1
9
Hancock
,
Davis
,
Clawson
,
Davis
Payson
3:38.83
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fanning
,
Cazares
,
Vega
,
Villarre
Rio Rico
3:27.14
2
2
Ballard
,
Rutstroe
,
Lunt
,
Gardner
Snowflake
3:29.24
2
3
Rodrigue
,
Del Rio
,
Johnson
,
Garcia
Seton Catholic
3:29.45
1
4
Guzzo
,
Kirkeu
,
Siqueiro
,
Tecle
Morenci
3:30.27
1
5
Meador
,
Moser
,
Winston
,
Whitfiel
St Mary's Cathol
3:30.86
1
6
Hatfield
,
Brown
,
Bray
,
Vargas
Walden Grove
3:31.50
2
7
Hernande
,
Dugle
,
Liddicoa
,
Jenkins
Sahuarita
3:31.74
2
8
Hancock
,
Davis
,
Clawson
,
Davis
Payson
3:32.20
2
9
Helsel
,
Hanks
,
Lundy
,
Gilboy
Mingus Union
3:34.00
1
10
Mattox
,
Grate
,
Keams
,
Wood
Winslow
3:34.25
2
11
Oberholt
,
Smith
,
Guthrie
,
Fillingi
Show Low
3:34.90
1
12
Guerrero
,
Newton
,
Willis
,
Bybee
Buckeye Union
3:37.99
1
13
Ashcraft
,
Ramirez
,
Perez
,
Throckmo
Combs
3:39.34
1
14
Bandilla
,
Howard I
,
Gonzales
,
Stout
Florence
3:39.67
2
15
Davis
,
McHugh
,
Polanco
,
Despain
Safford
3:40.35
2
16
Blaes
,
Brecto
,
Carillo
,
Jarriel
Fountain Hills
3:44.49
1
17
Trinh
,
Gbora
,
Jiriberi
,
Chibasa
Catalina
3:47.61
1
--
Karl
,
Wilkins
,
Young
,
Flowers
Estrella Foothil
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Massadeh
,
Galvan
,
Hoskinso
,
Winterst
Arizona Lutheran
3:34.15
1
10
2
McKeigha
,
Shelly
,
Anctil
,
Harris
Scottsdale Prep
3:36.36
1
8
3
Bronson
,
Ventrell
,
Koen
,
Giroux
Mesa Prep
3:38.61
1
6
4
Conover
,
Malm
,
Elley
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
3:38.94
1
5
5
Jordan
,
Leary
,
Lee
,
Van Hofw
Phoenix Christia
3:39.15
1
4
6
Akiu
,
Estevez
,
Woltz
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
3:39.56
1
3
7
Gay
,
Weihl
,
Shiel
,
Basinger
Valley Christian
3:39.72
1
2
8
Reilly
,
Wilcox
,
Bowers
,
Cajero
Pusch Ridge Chri
3:40.91
1
1
9
Ebenal
,
Alderete
,
Niadas
,
Stacey
St Augustine Cat
3:44.02
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Winterst
,
Massadeh
,
Galvan
,
Cook
Arizona Lutheran
3:33.33
2
2
McKeigha
,
Shelly
,
Anctil
,
Harris
Scottsdale Prep
3:35.36
1
3
Leary
,
Jordan
,
Lee
,
Van Hofw
Phoenix Christia
3:35.63
2
4
Bronson
,
Ventrell
,
Koen
,
Giroux
Mesa Prep
3:36.55
1
5
Akiu
,
Estevez
,
Woltz
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
3:38.38
2
6
Gay
,
Weihl
,
Shiel
,
Basinger
Valley Christian
3:38.45
1
7
Barker
,
Reilly
,
Wilcox
,
Bowers
Pusch Ridge Chri
3:39.34
1
8
Conover
,
Malm
,
Elley
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
3:39.86
2
9
Ebenal
,
Alderete
,
Valdeneg
,
Stacey
St Augustine Cat
3:40.43
2
10
Wilridge
,
Boberg
,
Wilridge
,
Lofton
Tombstone
3:41.66
1
11
Postoy
,
Kruelle
,
Knott
,
Rich
Glendale Prepara
3:42.07
2
12
Pena
,
Casillas
,
Orozco
,
Deckey
Yuma Catholic
3:42.24
1
13
Troungo
,
Chavez
,
Chavez
,
Stewart
Bisbee
3:42.89
1
14
Wright
,
Traasdah
,
Calixte
,
Pierce
Gilbert Classica
3:42.99
2
15
Miramont
,
Coleman
,
Torres
,
Miller
Ray
3:50.42
2
16
Lopez
,
Rodrigue
,
Gonzales
,
Lopez
San Manuel
3:53.49
1
--
Baldwin
,
Neal
,
Hutchens
,
Hunt
Joseph City
DNF
2
--
Schmidt
,
Mayberry
,
Allred
,
Jones
St. David
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
Creasman
,
Trusswel
,
Eversden
Corona del Sol
7:54.60
1
10
2
Hagen
,
O'Callag
,
Jones
,
Jones
Highland
7:56.83
1
8
3
Schirm
,
Gladding
,
Kautzman
,
Nova
Boulder Creek
8:02.13
1
6
4
Blair
,
Stern
,
Ristagno
,
Palmer
Desert Mountain
8:03.29
1
5
5
Buehler
,
Kobashig
,
Miller
,
Flores
Ironwood
8:03.64
1
4
6
Beeks
,
Esparza
,
Walimaa
,
Harris
Desert Vista
8:08.22
1
3
7
Willman
,
McKay
,
Hellebuy
,
Fernande
Ironwood Ridge
8:10.64
1
2
8
Martinda
,
Waterman
,
Nissen
,
Toller
Mountain View Me
8:12.22
1
1
9
Cameron
,
Propst
,
Shekay
,
Conrad
Hamilton
8:18.25
1
10
Albrecht
,
Burks
,
McKay
,
Thompson
Perry
8:19.75
1
11
Woodard
,
Conrad
,
Sharp
,
Miranda
Westwood
8:23.11
1
12
Pawlowsk
,
Jaramill
,
Pace
,
Wiggins
Liberty
8:23.52
1
13
Alejandr
,
Weatherm
,
Flowers
,
Kwit
Sandra Day O'Con
8:24.65
1
14
Saville
,
Loonam
,
Gordon
,
Guthrie
Chaparral
8:24.66
1
15
Hinsch
,
Vasquez
,
Ruiz
,
Gonzales
Chandler
8:26.37
1
16
Thomas
,
Wolff
,
Cordova
,
Furrey
Millennium
8:27.38
1
17
Kreiting
,
Perkins
,
Brenden
,
Ramirez
Red Mountain
8:28.89
1
18
Jimenez
,
Nelson
,
Rodrigue
,
McCalla
Centennial
8:35.53
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergmann
,
Baker
,
Nelson
,
Vasquez
Catalina Foothil
7:58.95
1
10
2
Boys
,
Greenlee
,
Schreine
,
Behm
Campo Verde
8:00.28
1
8
3
Yohannes
,
Woodward
,
Reniewic
,
McClella
Arcadia
8:05.28
1
6
4
Durkin
,
Nadesan
,
Patel
,
Oswald
Cactus Shadows
8:11.09
1
5
5
Rojas
,
Hidalgo
,
Husen
,
Aden
McClintock
8:14.68
1
4
6
Garcia
,
Marrufo
,
Ortiz
,
Tipton
Tempe
8:17.07
1
3
7
Ordonez
,
Sy
,
Frietz
,
Nido
South Mountain
8:18.30
1
2
8
Garcia
,
Christia
,
Uribe
,
Loustaun
Youngker
8:18.72
1
1
9
Vandeber
,
Ramirez
,
Marquez
,
Rillamas
Gila Ridge
8:23.26
1
10
Alva
,
Espinoza
,
Huston
,
Nakasawa
Cibola
8:23.94
1
11
Barfuss
,
McCarthy
,
Avila
,
Whitaker
Higley
8:25.20
1
12
Dumas
,
Holmes
,
Horn
,
Crowther
Coconino
8:27.73
1
13
Lavin
,
Widney
,
Camacho
,
Jirak
Greenway
8:27.75
1
14
Carvajal
,
Guerrero
,
Rascon
,
Olivas
Agua Fria Union
8:32.75
1
15
Kee
,
Armenta
,
Mohr
,
Kowalski
Sunrise Mountain
8:34.19
1
16
Vidaure
,
Moses
,
Moyer
,
Gaitan
Williams Field
8:43.11
1
17
Vargas
,
Munoz
,
Castro
,
Comet
Yuma
8:56.75
1
--
Phelps
,
Novac
,
Cayton
,
Cannon
Deer Valley
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojorque
,
Amaya
,
Noriega
,
Villarre
Rio Rico
7:55.38
1
10
2
Miller
,
Splude
,
Yazzie
,
Schuldie
Page
8:11.80
1
8
3
Masayesv
,
Masayesv
,
Begody
,
Fuller
Tuba City
8:13.48
1
6
4
Siqueiro
,
Tecle
,
Chavez
,
Morales
Morenci
8:19.05
1
5
5
Davis
,
Polanco
,
Martinde
,
Davis
Safford
8:23.87
1
4
6
Wahl
,
Jackson
,
Dike
,
Oberholt
Show Low
8:26.24
1
3
7
Chatwin
,
Grate
,
Keams
,
Decker
Winslow
8:27.24
1
2
8
Tobias
,
Willand
,
Kuffel
,
Ahrens
Shadow Ridge
8:27.53
1
1
9
Okie
,
Alvarez
,
Carter
,
Stevenso
Sedona Red Rock
8:29.03
1
10
Gelle
,
Logo
,
Ali
,
Trinh
Catalina
8:33.45
1
11
Brecto
,
Carillo
,
Sweetlan
,
Jarriel
Fountain Hills
8:34.30
1
12
Lundy
,
Banks
,
Bramblet
,
DeVore
Mingus Union
8:34.85
1
13
Lopez
,
Lopez
,
Thompson
,
Beach
Seton Catholic
8:35.90
1
14
Richards
,
Martin
,
Engle
,
Martin
Northwest Christ
8:37.88
1
15
Morales
,
Morales
,
Baumann
,
Sprung
Sabino
8:41.07
1
16
Chee
,
Clark
,
Bia
,
Zahne
Holbrook
8:43.01
1
17
Dixon
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Moceri
Payson
8:43.05
1
18
Frank
,
Joey
,
Draper
,
Francisc
Chinle
8:53.03
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conover
,
Young
,
Malm
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
8:23.80
1
10
2
Knott
,
Rich
,
Chittest
,
Kruelle
Glendale Prepara
8:34.27
1
8
3
Hutchens
,
Baldwin
,
Flake
,
Hunt
Joseph City
8:35.12
1
6
4
Shelly
,
Anctil
,
Tilly
,
Harris
Scottsdale Prep
8:38.55
1
5
5
Ebenal
,
Meicke
,
Alderete
,
Strawder
St Augustine Cat
8:41.80
1
4
6
Koen
,
Bronson
,
Giroux
,
Janda
Mesa Prep
8:47.84
1
3
7
Silversm
,
Otto
,
Granados
,
Castillo
St. Johns
8:53.22
1
2
8
Shiel
,
Benninge
,
Smith
,
Basinger
Valley Christian
8:57.36
1
1
9
Spegman
,
Jacquez
,
Reilly
,
Voorhees
Pusch Ridge Chri
8:58.15
1
10
Schultz
,
Acker
,
Hall
,
Hall
Northland Prepar
8:58.21
1
11
Coleman
,
Miramont
,
Palmer
,
Cruz
Ray
8:59.30
1
12
Begay
,
Silas
,
Hunt
,
Jim
Red Mesa
9:03.58
1
13
Chang
,
Chang
,
Matsumot
,
Sandoval
Tempe Preparator
9:04.22
1
14
Edwards
,
Lien
,
Gopeng
,
Nunez
Yuma Catholic
9:09.48
1
15
Swift
,
McIntosh
,
Nosie
,
Allen
San Carlos
9:10.54
1
16
Lopez
,
Lopez
,
Stratton
,
Duarte
San Manuel
9:14.96
1
17
Borneman
,
Pauley
,
Steele
,
Johnson
Arizona Lutheran
9:23.17
1
18
Harris
,
Rand
,
Wilda
,
Sortino
Chandler
9:28.36
1
19
Fatt
,
Begay
,
Shepherd
,
Ahasteen
St Michael
9:33.79
1
Mens Shot Put Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalski, Troy
12
Mountain Ridge
59-01.25
(18.01m)
1
2
Partridge, William
11
Buena
58-03.75
(17.77m)
1
3
Eggers, Beau
12
Hamilton
57-03.75
(17.47m)
1
4
Silverton, Zack
12
Mountain View Me
52-01.25
(15.88m)
1
5
Lister, Jarell
12
Desert Vista
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
6
Soszynski, Austin
12
Marana
50-00.25
(15.25m)
1
7
Schrock, Robert
12
Mesa
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
8
Harris, Zach
12
Sandra Day O'Con
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
9
Roach-Ashurst, Devonte
12
Mountain Pointe
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
10
Munoz, Erik
11
Trevor G Browne
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
11
Turley, Thomas
12
Corona del Sol
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
12
Chris, Martin
Mesa
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
13
Taueli, Samiuela
11
Mesa
46-06.75
(14.19m)
1
14
Hickel, Torrey
10
Desert Vista
46-05.75
(14.17m)
1
15
Wulff, Tristian
11
Chandler
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
16
Ortega, Adam
12
Desert Vista
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
17
Hollen, Phoenix
11
Mountain View Me
45-10.25
(13.98m)
1
18
Andalon, Luis
11
Mountain View Me
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
19
Crowley, Kyle
11
Chandler
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
20
Woodard, Dustin
10
Chandler
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
21
Dunkle, Colton
Basha
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
22
Martinez, Marty
Westview
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
23
Collins, Jacob
10
Brophy College P
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
Mens Shot Put Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Nik
12
South Mountain
56-04.00
(17.17m)
1
2
Jones, Hunter
10
Desert Edge
52-10.75
(16.12m)
1
3
Davis, Kole
Queen Creek
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
4
Thomas, Matt
12
Mountain View Me
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
5
Pilimai, Keaton
Queen Creek
50-11.50
(15.53m)
1
6
Quintero, Ezequiel
12
South Mountain
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
7
Jackson, John
12
Canyon Del Oro
49-10.75
(15.21m)
1
8
Turner, Joshua
12
Apollo
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
9
Zachary, Jacob
12
Lake Havasu
48-08.75
(14.85m)
1
10
Lankisch, Nick
11
Salpointe Cathol
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
11
Saxe, Justin
11
Cactus Shadows
47-08.75
(14.55m)
1
12
Diaz de Leon, Samuel
12
Gila Ridge
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
13
Kleitsch, Bradley
11
Cactus Shadows
47-03.25
(14.41m)
1
14
McCrory, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
47-02.25
(14.38m)
1
15
Renteria, Hernan
12
Copper Canyon
46-07.75
(14.22m)
1
16
Neff, Lucas
12
Flagstaff
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
17
Fuhrmark, Ryan
12
Williams Field
45-11.25
(14.00m)
1
18
Metz, Jonathan
12
Canyon Del Oro
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
19
Ruiz, Brandon
12
Sunrise Mountain
44-08.25
(13.62m)
1
20
Thompsom, Abraham
11
Cibola
44-03.75
(13.51m)
1
21
McIver, Matthias
11
Cactus Shadows
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
22
Guimond, AJ
11
Empire
43-10.75
(13.38m)
1
23
Richards, Tyler
12
Arcadia
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
--
Farr, Franze
12
Youngker
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Weston
9
Scottsdale Prep
45-09.75
(13.96m)
1
10
2
Torres, Iran
12
Yuma Catholic
45-05.25
(13.85m)
1
8
3
Nussle, Dayton
12
Valley Christian
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
6
4
Brittain, Isaiah
10
Tempe Preparator
45-00.25
(13.72m)
1
5
5
Boren, Johny
10
Pima
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
4
6
Segura, Jake
11
Arizona Lutheran
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
3
7
Bayardi, Bryan
12
Bourgade Catholi
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
2
8
Burgin, Cameron
11
Tempe Preparator
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
1
9
Steiginga, Drew
11
Valley Christian
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
10
Hawkins, Daken
12
Pima
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
11
Hernandez, Roberto
12
Phoenix Christia
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
12
Lunt, Lane
11
Pima
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
13
Neal, Conner
11
Joseph City
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
Mens Discus Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggers, Beau
12
Hamilton
175-08
(53.54m)
1
10
2
Kowalski, Troy
12
Mountain Ridge
161-07
(49.25m)
1
8
3
Rezac, Jordan
12
Desert Vista
159-09
(48.69m)
1
6
4
Hickel, Torrey
10
Desert Vista
153-05
(46.76m)
1
5
5
Elmore, Andre
10
Desert Ridge
151-05
(46.15m)
1
4
6
Partridge, William
11
Buena
146-05
(44.63m)
1
3
7
Murphy, Connor
10
Brophy College P
140-01
(42.70m)
1
2
8
Silverton, Zack
12
Mountain View Me
139-07
(42.55m)
1
1
9
Lewis, Cameron
Red Mountain
139-06
(42.52m)
1
10
Munoz, Erik
11
Trevor G Browne
138-10
(42.32m)
1
11
DiFlorio, Nathan
12
Mountain Ridge
137-05
(41.88m)
1
12
Hernandez, Dominic
12
Brophy College P
136-11
(41.73m)
1
13
Dunkle, Colton
Basha
135-07
(41.33m)
1
14
Taueli, Samiuela
11
Mesa
132-09
(40.46m)
1
15
Dixon, Dru
10
Pinnacle
132-00
(40.23m)
1
16
France, David
11
Desert Vista
128-07
(39.19m)
1
17
Balderas, Christian
Westview
123-11
(37.77m)
1
18
Harris, Zach
12
Sandra Day O'Con
122-01
(37.21m)
1
19
Lister, Jarell
12
Desert Vista
121-10
(37.13m)
1
20
Chris, Martin
Mesa
121-01
(36.91m)
1
21
Hollen, Phoenix
11
Mountain View Me
120-03
(36.65m)
1
22
Castro, Andres
12
Tucson Magnet
117-11
(35.94m)
1
23
Crowley, Kyle
11
Chandler
115-00
(35.05m)
1
Mens Discus Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCrory, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
161-10
(49.33m)
1
10
2
Grey, Davion
11
Moon Valley
155-04
(47.35m)
1
8
3
Rupp, David
Prescott
154-01
(46.96m)
1
6
4
McIver, Matthias
11
Cactus Shadows
152-06
(46.48m)
1
5
5
Renaud, Kainoa
12
Gila Ridge
152-04
(46.43m)
1
4
6
Fuhrmark, Ryan
12
Williams Field
148-10
(45.36m)
1
3
7
Castillo, Javier
Nogales
145-09
(44.42m)
1
2
8
Szakacs, Justin
12
Youngker
144-07
(44.07m)
1
1
9
Derho, Corey
12
Youngker
143-09
(43.82m)
1
10
Holmes, Aristead
12
Betty H Fairfax
137-00
(41.76m)
1
11
Campbell, Clay
11
Verrado
133-07
(40.72m)
1
12
Moreno, Patrick
11
Deer Valley
133-03
(40.61m)
1
13
Lockwood, CJ
11
Moon Valley
132-00
(40.23m)
1
14
Hejl, Justn
11
Flowing Wells
130-02
(39.67m)
1
15
Jeffers, Cameron
Queen Creek
129-10
(39.57m)
1
16
Washington, Turner
9
Canyon Del Oro
129-02
(39.37m)
1
17
Bassett, David
12
Verrado
127-07
(38.89m)
1
18
Jackson, John
12
Canyon Del Oro
121-07
(37.06m)
1
19
Turner, Joshua
12
Apollo
118-07
(36.14m)
1
20
Hammontree, Kyle
12
Desert Edge
117-01
(35.69m)
1
21
Thomas, Matt
12
Mountain View Me
114-02
(34.80m)
1
--
Xavier-Roberts, Marlon
11
Deer Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Diaz de Leon, Samuel
12
Gila Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Troyer, Austin
11
Lake Havasu
ND
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Nik
12
South Mountain
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeYonge, Drake
Palo Verde Magne
146-00
(44.50m)
1
10
2
Lessard, Chris
12
Shadow Ridge
138-07
(42.24m)
1
8
3
Manuel, Joshua
10
Benson
132-05
(40.36m)
1
6
4
Jonovich, Tanner
11
Buckeye Union
132-00
(40.23m)
1
5
5
Grove, Tanner
10
Coronado
127-06
(38.86m)
1
4
6
Rubledo, Santiago
Morenci
127-02
(38.76m)
1
3
7
Solomon, Alec
11
Snowflake
126-11
(38.68m)
1
2
8
Chimel, Rob
12
Seton Catholic
126-06
(38.56m)
1
1
9
Towles, James
9
Florence
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
Torrio, Joseph
Safford
121-04
(36.98m)
1
11
Moreno, Vincent
Morenci
120-04
(36.68m)
1
12
Dunker, Nick
11
Combs
119-05
(36.40m)
1
13
Ramirez, Mark
Rio Rico
116-06
(35.51m)
1
14
London, Tyrel
12
Blue Ridge
115-03
(35.13m)
1
15
Scott, Stephen
11
Shadow Ridge
115-01
(35.08m)
1
16
Davis, Trerell
Canyon State Aca
114-11
(35.03m)
1
17
Sandall, Roger
12
Page
113-01
(34.47m)
1
18
Van Arsdale, Tristan
12
Winslow
108-03
(32.99m)
1
19
Zapata, Benito
Rio Rico
105-06
(32.16m)
1
20
Galloway, Trevor
9
Mingus Union
103-07
(31.57m)
1
21
Manning, Cory
10
Seton Catholic
98-01
(29.90m)
1
22
Murphy, Paul
11
Walden Grove
87-04
(26.62m)
1
--
Wright, Douglas
11
Shadow Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Battraw, Kaleb
12
Thatcher
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Daken
12
Pima
149-10
(45.67m)
1
10
2
Lunt, Lane
11
Pima
143-06
(43.74m)
1
8
3
Wright, Weston
9
Scottsdale Prep
135-04
(41.25m)
1
6
4
Nussle, Dayton
12
Valley Christian
134-00
(40.84m)
1
5
5
Bayardi, Bryan
12
Bourgade Catholi
131-08
(40.13m)
1
4
6
Torres, Iran
12
Yuma Catholic
130-02
(39.67m)
1
3
7
Casillas, Jaime
12
Yuma Catholic
124-09
(38.02m)
1
2
8
Hernandez, Roberto
12
Phoenix Christia
124-07
(37.97m)
1
1
9
Walker, Gordon
12
Valley Union
116-02
(35.41m)
1
10
Brittain, Isaiah
10
Tempe Preparator
115-09
(35.28m)
1
11
Segura, Jake
11
Arizona Lutheran
114-03
(34.82m)
1
12
Lazzeroni, John
12
Green Fields
111-02
(33.88m)
1
13
Massadeh, Michael
12
Arizona Lutheran
108-03
(32.99m)
1
14
Rosenbaum, Aaron
10
Arizona Lutheran
107-08
(32.82m)
1
15
Reyes, Jose
12
Tonopah Vall
103-11
(31.67m)
1
16
Niadas, Mark
12
St Augustine Cat
102-09
(31.32m)
1
17
Lara, Nick
12
Ray
96-06
(29.41m)
1
18
Rapeta, Kris
10
Glendale Prepara
94-01
(28.68m)
1
19
Neal, Conner
11
Joseph City
91-04
(27.84m)
1
20
Sanchez, Michael
10
San Manuel
85-03
(25.98m)
1
Mens High Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
7-02.25
(2.19m)
1
10
2
Bosley, Trevon
Westview
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
8
3
Shoultz, Sam
11
Corona del Sol
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
4
Kisiel, Matthew
12
Ironwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
5
Ford, Mason
Desert Vista
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
6
Freeland, Colin
11
Corona del Sol
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
6
LeSuer, Jack
12
Mountain View Me
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
6
Cano, Jorge
12
Maryvale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
9
Anzalone, Quinton
11
Tucson Magnet
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Onwardi, Josh
9
Corona del Sol
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
reese, dijion
11
Maryvale
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Jones, Nelson
12
Westwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Graves, Westin
11
Centennial
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Moore, Stanley
North Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Nielsen, Hunter
10
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Grant
10
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Carbo, Nik
10
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Gordon
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Connor
11
Pinnacle
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Kevin
11
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Toney, Jymil
10
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Aaron
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Walashek, Austin
12
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Branch, Jeric
12
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Usevitch, Seth
10
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadoni, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Birch, Shane
10
Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Pope, Darren
11
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crandell, Cameron
9
Canyon Del Oro
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Bussey, Reed
Queen Creek
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
7
2
Duckworth, Timothy
12
Arcadia
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
7
4
Jones, Chris
12
Verrado
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
5
Summerset, Justice
10
Mountain View Me
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
6
Poe, Christian
12
Cienega
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
7
Odol, Obang
11
Canyon Del Oro
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
8
Kyle, DeRon
Deer Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
9
Bernier, Zulianne
12
Glendale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Duffy, Cameron
11
Peoria
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Honea, Dalton
Queen Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Douglas, Myke
12
Phoenix Central
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Bell, Trej
10
Sahuaro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Reed, Perry
Prescott
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Cavanaugh, Colby
Queen Creek
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Martin, Sterling
12
Sunrise Mountain
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
White, Camp
12
Higley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Boyd, Marcus
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Timothy
11
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
Carney, Brian
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Porras Leftrict, Dante
12
Apollo
NH
(--)
1
--
Knuth, Kody
11
Greenway
NH
(--)
1
--
Wester, Cody
12
Greenway
NH
(--)
1
--
Branham, Sean
12
Betty H Fairfax
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Narvarte, Giancarlo
10
Lee Williams
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Lunt, Everett
12
Snowflake
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Williams, Michael
10
Shadow Ridge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Smith, Spencer
12
Show Low
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
10
Skinner, Brian
10
Payson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Sanchez, Shawn
Morenci
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
5
Battle, Sean
12
Sabino
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
7
Bjorn, Keagan
10
Snowflake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
8
Bingham, Tanner
12
Round Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
9
Hartzler, Lance
12
Northwest Christ
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Tillapaugh, Hayes
12
Wickenburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Jarus, Seth
10
Wickenburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Stevenson, Dawson
9
Sedona Red Rock
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Marciel, Tory
12
Chino Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Barry, Jesse
Payson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Cofield, James
11
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Bingham, Rhett
9
Round Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
--
Webster, Brandon
10
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tyler
11
Grand Canyon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Schindler, Randall
12
Mogollon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Whitmer, Adam
12
Mogollon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Alexander, Zach
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
10
Aitken, Julian
9
Yuma Catholic
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Horn, Gabriel
10
Mogollon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
5
Smith, Koby
10
Joseph City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
5
Udall, Levi
10
St. Johns
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
5
Balestrieri, Quinten
9
Tonopah Vall
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
5
Johnstun, Aaron
9
Joseph City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
--
Mendoza, Brayan
Salome
NH
(--)
1
--
Cude, Jonah
9
Ray
NH
(--)
1
--
Freedman, Joel
Salome
NH
(--)
1
--
Schilk, Daniel
12
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Shareef, Steven
11
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Weihl, Taylor
12
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Jarrell, Justin
12
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Farnes, Lance
12
Joseph City
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Brady
11
Arizona Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernard, Jack
10
Gilbert Classica
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Marcos
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Breeden, Demetri
11
Ray
NH
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Luis
10
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Wesley
11
Pima
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
24-04.50
(7.43m)
+2.6
1
10
2
Tooker, Sam
12
Chaparral
23-02.50
(7.07m)
+1.8
1
8
3
Wallace, Lawrence
11
Tucson Magnet
23-00.75
(7.03m)
+3.6
1
6
4
Rucas, Zach
Basha
22-11.00
(6.99m)
+0.9
1
5
5
Parker, Marcus
10
Centennial
22-04.00
(6.81m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Watson, Connor
10
Desert Vista
22-03.50
(6.79m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Oliver, Isaiah
11
Brophy College P
22-03.25
(6.79m)
+3.8
1
2
8
Juniel, Terry
12
Valley Vista
22-00.25
(6.71m)
+1.6
1
1
9
Kirk, Chris
Red Mountain
21-11.75
(6.70m)
+0.0
1
10
Banks, Isaiah
11
Mountain Pointe
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+4.1
1
11
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
12
Ruhlman, Payne
12
Desert Vista
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+1.5
1
13
Kincade, Robert
11
Maryvale
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+2.1
1
14
Vodika, Thomas
12
Mountain View Me
21-05.75
(6.55m)
+0.9
1
15
Wright, George
12
Corona del Sol
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+2.2
1
16
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+3.2
1
17
McCoy, ElMando
11
Valley Vista
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+0.2
1
18
Byrd, Tim
12
Chandler
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.9
1
19
Honea, Ben
12
Marana
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+2.8
1
20
Canning, Grant
12
Boulder Creek
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.8
1
21
Jacobson, Jarom
11
Mesa
19-11.25
(6.08m)
+0.4
1
22
Adeyemi, Ayodele
12
Mountain Ridge
19-05.75
(5.94m)
+3.8
1
--
Lee, Imani
9
Chandler
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Robert
9
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rusk, Quinton
11
Phoenix Central
23-06.75
(7.18m)
+1.1
1
10
2
Duffy, Cameron
11
Peoria
23-00.50
(7.02m)
+1.2
1
8
3
Sterns, Cole
12
Sahuaro
22-11.75
(7.00m)
+0.7
1
6
4
Duckworth, Timothy
12
Arcadia
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+0.8
1
5
5
Monroe, Derrick
11
Cibola
22-06.00
(6.86m)
+1.3
1
4
6
Bernier, Zulianne
12
Glendale
22-06.00
(6.86m)
+0.6
1
3
7
Hayden, Stephfon
Poston Butte
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Johnson, Xavier
11
Sunrise Mountain
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Hatfield, Brandon
Poston Butte
22-00.00
(6.71m)
-0.2
1
10
Scholtens, Roman
12
Williams Field
21-05.50
(6.54m)
+0.0
1
11
Wimbish, Justin
12
Apollo
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+1.1
1
12
Poe, Christian
12
Cienega
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+0.9
1
13
Corral, Michael
12
Desert View
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.6
1
14
Owens, Kenneth
11
Williams Field
20-07.25
(6.28m)
+0.1
1
15
Douglas, Myke
12
Phoenix Central
20-06.75
(6.27m)
-0.5
1
16
Summerset, Justice
10
Mountain View Me
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+1.0
1
17
Page-Whitaker, Domanick
12
Agua Fria Union
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+0.5
1
18
Conway, Deon
12
Verrado
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.4
1
19
Pierce, Quinten
12
Independence
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.0
1
20
Priester, Marques
12
Shadow Mountain
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+0.0
1
21
Moss, Jerome
Thunderbird
19-09.75
(6.04m)
-0.7
1
22
Cheatham, Zylan
12
South Mountain
19-08.50
(6.01m)
-0.2
1
23
Jack, Kozy
11
Independence
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
24
Williams, Adam
12
Gila Ridge
19-04.25
(5.90m)
+0.0
1
25
Stogsdill, Lukas
Prescott
19-02.75
(5.86m)
+0.7
1
Mens Long Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banister, Jordan
11
Buckeye Union
22-07.25
(6.89m)
+3.0
1
10
2
Tipton, Rico
10
Shadow Ridge
22-02.75
(6.78m)
+2.0
1
8
3
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Seton Catholic
22-00.75
(6.72m)
+0.4
1
6
4
Jarus, Seth
10
Wickenburg
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+2.4
1
5
5
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+2.2
1
4
6
Tuni, Wyatt
Chinle
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+2.2
1
3
7
Johnson, Chris
12
Blue Ridge
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.7
1
2
8
Lundy, Blake
12
Mingus Union
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Martindell, Tyson
Safford
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.1
1
10
Haslim, Phil
12
Northwest Christ
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+0.5
1
11
Casado, Jordy
10
Buckeye Union
20-00.25
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
12
Voccola, Chai
11
Sedona Red Rock
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.2
1
13
Woolf, Kyron
9
Round Valley
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.8
1
14
Eze, Konrad
11
Seton Catholic
19-08.25
(6.00m)
-0.7
1
15
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
16
Walker, Delano
11
Window Rock
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.0
1
17
Ballard, Brenton
11
Snowflake
19-02.25
(5.85m)
+0.1
1
18
Hancock, Braden
11
Payson
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
19
Bower, Michael
12
Estrella Foothil
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.5
1
20
Brooks, DeQuaven
12
Santa Rita
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+0.0
1
21
Willis, Tanner
9
Snowflake
18-05.75
(5.63m)
+1.0
1
22
Bjorn, Keagan
10
Snowflake
17-10.75
(5.45m)
+0.0
1
--
Bell, Keiontae
11
Buckeye Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galvan, Gabe
10
Arizona Lutheran
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Alvarado, Frankie
10
Joy Christian
21-07.75
(6.60m)
-0.7
1
8
3
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20-11.25
(6.38m)
+0.1
1
6
4
Winn, Nick
10
Scottsdale Chris
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Van Hofwegen, Tanner
10
Phoenix Christia
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Mattox, Myles
Glendale Prepara
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
3
7
BERG, Scott
9
Valley Lutheran
19-10.00
(6.05m)
-0.4
1
2
8
Lendrink, Cole
12
Scottsdale Chris
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
19-05.75
(5.94m)
+1.0
1
10
Jarrell, Justin
12
Grand Canyon
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+0.0
1
11
Gloesslein, Moritz
10
St Gregory C
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+1.0
1
12
Salmon, Jacob
11
Scottsdale Chris
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
13
Atkerson, Bryce
12
Mayer
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.0
1
14
Tavesi, Glen
12
Pima
18-08.25
(5.70m)
-1.5
1
15
SCHMIDT, Troy
11
Green Fields
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+0.0
1
16
Breeden, Demetri
11
Ray
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+0.0
1
17
Jones, Weston
12
St. David
18-03.25
(5.57m)
-1.1
1
18
Hutchens, Daniel
12
Joseph City
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+1.2
1
19
Meyer, Owen
9
Scottsdale Prep
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
19
Perez, Mathew
12
Bisbee
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
21
morales, William
11
Ajo
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
22
Sanders, Dominic
11
Tombstone
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+0.0
1
23
Voorhees, John
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+0.9
1
24
Reilly, Conner
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+1.8
1
25
Chavez, Rey
11
Bisbee
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+0.0
1
26
Schindler, Randall
12
Mogollon
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tooker, Sam
12
Chaparral
46-11.75
(14.32m)
+0.0
1
2
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
46-04.75
(14.14m)
+0.0
1
3
Kuauhtl, Kode
North
46-04.00
(14.12m)
+0.3
1
4
Watson, Connor
10
Desert Vista
46-03.25
(14.10m)
+0.7
1
5
Sims, Ben
12
Buena
45-11.00
(14.00m)
+1.0
1
6
Rucas, Zach
Basha
45-03.00
(13.79m)
+0.6
1
7
Juniel, Terry
12
Valley Vista
44-07.75
(13.61m)
+0.5
1
8
Kincade, Robert
11
Maryvale
44-05.75
(13.56m)
+2.8
1
9
Adeyemi, Ayodele
12
Mountain Ridge
44-02.25
(13.47m)
+0.5
1
10
Jacobson, Jarom
11
Mesa
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+1.3
1
11
Kirk, Chris
Red Mountain
43-07.50
(13.30m)
+0.0
1
12
Banks, Isaiah
11
Mountain Pointe
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.0
1
13
Buri, Tristian
12
Mountain View Me
42-07.00
(12.98m)
+2.0
1
14
Parker, Marcus
10
Centennial
42-05.25
(12.93m)
nwi
1
15
Wagner, Frederic
11
Sandra Day O'Con
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.2
1
15
Ruhlman, Payne
12
Desert Vista
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
15
White, Kambrell
Hamilton
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
15
Jacobson, Hyrum
11
Mesa
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.1
1
19
Zavala, Moses
10
Dobson
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
20
Summers, Dakota
11
Corona del Sol
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
21
Wright, George
12
Corona del Sol
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+0.7
1
22
Smith, Jaleel
12
Chaparral
41-03.75
(12.59m)
+0.3
1
23
Uchytil, Weston
12
Mountain View Me
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+0.8
1
24
Brooks, Jordan
Red Mountain
40-07.75
(12.39m)
+0.0
1
25
Hartshorn-West, Steven
10
Desert Vista
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+2.2
1
Mens Triple Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Stephfon
Poston Butte
47-05.50
(14.47m)
+1.9
1
2
Duffy, Cameron
11
Peoria
45-06.00
(13.87m)
+2.7
1
3
Whitmore, Marcus
12
Tempe
44-05.75
(13.56m)
+0.2
1
4
Hatfield, Brandon
Poston Butte
44-05.50
(13.55m)
+1.4
1
5
Green, Jaylon
10
Agua Fria Union
44-03.50
(13.50m)
+0.4
1
6
Page-Whitaker, Domanick
12
Agua Fria Union
44-03.00
(13.49m)
+0.5
1
7
Hairston, Erick
12
Campo Verde
44-00.75
(13.43m)
+0.3
1
8
Bernier, Zulianne
12
Glendale
43-10.00
(13.36m)
+0.1
1
9
Smith, Timothy
11
Cibola
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+0.8
1
10
Reynolds, Corey
12
Deer Valley
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.4
1
11
Porras Leftrict, Dante
12
Apollo
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.8
1
12
Douglas, Myke
12
Phoenix Central
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+0.0
1
13
Alonso, Allen
11
Kofa
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.0
1
14
Moss, Jerome
Thunderbird
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.9
1
15
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
11
Tolleson Union
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.2
1
16
Sharp, Malique
11
Marcos De Niza
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+0.9
1
17
Cheney, Bryce
10
Moon Valley
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+1.0
1
17
Carr, Donte
11
Cibola
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+0.0
1
19
Scholtens, Roman
12
Williams Field
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+1.7
1
20
Poe, Christian
12
Cienega
41-01.25
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
21
Corral, Michael
12
Desert View
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+0.9
1
22
Priester, Marques
12
Shadow Mountain
40-05.50
(12.33m)
+0.0
1
23
Lankster, Keanu
11
Casa Grande Unio
40-05.00
(12.32m)
+1.6
1
24
Conway, Deon
12
Verrado
40-01.25
(12.22m)
+1.7
1
Mens Triple Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Seton Catholic
43-07.50
(13.30m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Jarus, Seth
10
Wickenburg
43-04.25
(13.21m)
+0.5
1
8
3
Voccola, Chai
11
Sedona Red Rock
43-00.00
(13.11m)
-1.0
1
6
4
Gamez, Demetrious
12
Winslow
42-10.75
(13.07m)
+0.5
1
5
5
Willis, Tanner
9
Snowflake
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.2
1
4
6
Tuni, Wyatt
Chinle
41-11.25
(12.78m)
+1.2
1
3
7
Schimmel, Brennan
12
Blue Ridge
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+1.1
1
2
8
Tipton, Rico
10
Shadow Ridge
41-09.25
(12.73m)
+1.9
1
1
9
Barry, Jesse
Payson
41-07.75
(12.69m)
+1.1
1
10
Banister, Jordan
11
Buckeye Union
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+1.0
1
11
McKenzie, Obie
12
St Mary's Cathol
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+0.2
1
12
Martindell, Tyson
Safford
40-05.25
(12.33m)
+1.4
1
13
Bjorn, Keagan
10
Snowflake
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.9
1
14
Bell, Keiontae
11
Buckeye Union
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+1.4
1
15
Aundury, Luis
10
Buckeye Union
39-06.50
(12.05m)
+0.3
1
16
Skinner, Brian
10
Payson
39-06.50
(12.05m)
-0.6
1
17
BRECTO, Hayden
11
Fountain Hills
39-05.75
(12.03m)
+0.0
1
18
Garcia, Brandon
10
Seton Catholic
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+1.0
1
19
Kay, Kendal
9
Snowflake
38-10.00
(11.84m)
+0.7
1
20
Hancock, Braden
11
Payson
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+0.5
1
21
Octave, McGregor
10
Lee Williams
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+0.3
1
22
Branche, Johnny
12
Shadow Ridge
37-08.50
(11.49m)
+0.2
1
23
Bounds, Michael
10
Shadow Ridge
37-07.75
(11.47m)
+1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
43-07.00
(13.28m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Winn, Nick
10
Scottsdale Chris
43-01.50
(13.14m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Lendrink, Cole
12
Scottsdale Chris
41-05.25
(12.63m)
+0.3
1
6
4
Cook, Brady
11
Arizona Lutheran
40-08.50
(12.41m)
+0.2
1
5
5
Alexander, Zach
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
39-05.75
(12.03m)
+0.5
1
4
6
Blair, Parker
10
Pima
39-03.75
(11.98m)
+1.9
1
3
7
Aitken, Julian
9
Yuma Catholic
38-07.25
(11.77m)
+1.3
1
2
8
SCHMIDT, Troy
11
Green Fields
38-06.75
(11.75m)
-0.9
1
1
9
Hutchens, Daniel
12
Joseph City
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+0.1
1
10
Sanders, Dominic
11
Tombstone
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+0.0
1
11
Jarrell, Justin
12
Grand Canyon
37-10.75
(11.55m)
-0.7
1
12
Autrey, Jacob
11
Valley Christian
37-08.00
(11.48m)
+1.2
1
13
Farnes, Lance
12
Joseph City
37-07.75
(11.47m)
+0.0
1
14
Horn, Gabriel
10
Mogollon
37-06.50
(11.44m)
-0.2
1
15
Breeden, Demetri
11
Ray
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
16
Malone, Treyshon
11
Yuma Catholic
36-07.00
(11.15m)
+0.7
1
17
Pena, Aaron
11
Yuma Catholic
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.0
1
18
Tavesi, Glen
12
Pima
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+1.9
1
19
BERG, Scott
9
Valley Lutheran
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
20
Beguhl, John Paul
9
Tempe Preparator
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.2
1
Mens Pole Vault Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Connor
Hamilton
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Alme, Jakob
12
Desert Vista
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Eckles, Matthew
12
Corona del Sol
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Westlake, Logan
Basha
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
Lewis, Chase
Basha
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Velgos, Misha
12
Tucson Magnet
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Slater, Tristan
Basha
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Pothier, Smith
11
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Rogers, Brandon
12
Sandra Day O'Con
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
King, Aaron
12
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Devore, Nate
10
Desert Vista
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Noriega, Vince
11
Liberty
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Bond, Greydon
12
Westwood
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Korcuska, Riley
Red Mountain
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
15
Rose, Mark
12
Mountain View Me
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
15
Jennisn, Conner
Chaparral
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Ernst, Joe
11
Mountain Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Waldie, Drake
12
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Raiton, Bryan
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Renteria, Michaelangelo
11
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Delaney, Troy
11
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Ernst, Tom
11
Mountain Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Riep, Dalton
10
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
Downey, Kyle
10
Mesquite
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duckworth, Timothy
12
Arcadia
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
2
Hooper, Will
12
Moon Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Penrod, Jase
11
Queen Creek
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Rice, Archie
12
Agua Fria Union
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Wenig, John
Thunderbird
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Fagan, Ryan
11
Sunrise Mountain
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
De La Vara, Joshua
11
Sunrise Mountain
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Rischar, Zachary
12
Canyon Del Oro
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Hernandez, Juan
12
Shadow Mountain
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Cullinan, Sam
12
Cienega
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Scott, Talor
11
Saguaro
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Morgan, Walker
12
Apache Junction
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Medrano, Matthew
10
Tolleson Union
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Gardner, Michael
12
Greenway
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Wilson, Sawyer
12
Verrado
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Roberts, Hank
11
Tolleson Union
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Salazar, Mark
12
La Joya Comm
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
King, Zachary
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Trankle, Timothy
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Linhart, Brian
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Kenneth
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Gage
12
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
--
Huerta, Gabriel
11
Independence
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Xander
10
Mohave
NH
(--)
1
--
Wenger, Noah
12
Flagstaff
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Quentin
12
Snowflake
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
2
Shannon, Kohl
12
Payson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Herbert, Payton
11
Thatcher
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
McBride, Cody
11
Blue Ridge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4.50
4
Earl, Hyrum
Safford
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4.50
6
Moeller, Austin
10
Show Low
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
7
Crandell, Porter
10
Show Low
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
10
Colston, Brandon
11
Sabino
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Thomas, Lofton
10
Benson
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
0.50
8
Sweetland, Garrett
12
Fountain Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
0.50
11
Lindsey, Josiah
12
Benson
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Cooper, Andrew
11
Fountain Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Carter, Jakob
11
Sedona Red Rock
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Fox, Bradley
Morenci
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Warmuth, Lukas
12
Benson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Imoto, Chris
9
Show Low
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Stephens, Lewis
12
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenwood, Andrew
12
Winslow
NH
(--)
1
--
Caldwell, Lehi
12
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Osborne, Doug
12
Combs
NH
(--)
1
--
BRECTO, Hayden
11
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ordonez, Jose
11
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Donaldson, Marshall
9
Round Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gribauskas, Chance
10
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bride, Sherod
11
St. Johns
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Chavez, Tony
10
Bisbee
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Rhodes, Riley
11
Valley Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Morris, Wesley
11
Pima
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
5
Dugger, Zachary
10
Bisbee
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Dugger, Camden
9
Bisbee
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Rowland, Nick
11
Yuma Catholic
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
8
Autrey, Jacob
11
Valley Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.33
8
Heiltbrand, Clay
9
Valley Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.33
8
LaVernge, Kyle
9
Valley Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.33
--
Judd, Andrew
11
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Schindler, Randall
12
Mogollon
NH
(--)
1
--
Salas, Carlos
10
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
11.69
-2.9
1
10
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
12.05
-2.9
1
8
3
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
12.22
-2.9
1
6
4
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
12.48
-2.9
1
5
5
Patton, Taylor
11
Chandler
12.51
-2.9
1
4
6
Williams, LaMaya
10
Chandler
12.66
-2.9
1
3
7
Hendrix, Tashonna
9
Alhambra
13.02
-2.9
1
2
8
Stevens, Lyndsi
12
Horizon
13.07
-2.9
1
1
9
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
13.11
-2.9
1
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
11.93
-1.3
3
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
12.10
-2.7
2
3
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
12.13w
+2.4
1
4
Patton, Taylor
11
Chandler
12.28w
+2.4
1
5
Williams, LaMaya
10
Chandler
12.53
-2.7
2
5
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
12.53
-1.3
3
7
Hendrix, Tashonna
9
Alhambra
12.62
-2.7
2
8
Stevens, Lyndsi
12
Horizon
12.73w
+2.4
1
10
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
12.74
-2.7
2
9
Hawthorne, Chandra
12
Tucson Magnet
12.74
-2.7
2
11
Patterson, Brittany
9
Mountain Pointe
12.77
-1.3
3
12
Verma, Ria
North Canyon
12.83w
+2.4
1
13
Ellis, Brianna
12
Highland
12.86
-2.7
2
14
Clark, Natalie
9
Mountain View Me
12.88
-1.3
3
15
Burns, Danielle
10
Mountain Pointe
13.00
-2.7
2
16
Green, Rebekah
9
Sandra Day O'Con
13.18
-1.3
3
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
11.99
+0.1
1
10
2
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
12.15
+0.1
1
8
3
Peevy, Nastasia
11
Marcos De Niza
12.38
+0.1
1
6
4
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
12.48
+0.1
1
5
5
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
12.50
+0.1
1
4
6
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
12.53
+0.1
1
3
7
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
12.61
+0.1
1
2
8
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
12.62
+0.1
1
1
--
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
FS
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
12.04
+0.3
3
2
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
12.16
+0.3
2
3
Peevy, Nastasia
11
Marcos De Niza
12.33
+0.3
3
4
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
12.52
+0.3
3
5
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
12.54
+0.3
3
5
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
12.54
+0.3
2
7
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
12.61
-1.0
1
8
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
12.67
+0.3
2
9
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
12.69
-1.0
1
10
Lynch, Chayla
11
Deer Valley
12.76
-1.0
1
11
Smith, Sheridan
12
Gila Ridge
12.77
-1.0
1
12
Cunningham, Shantinique
11
Apollo
12.80
+0.3
2
13
Perry, Zsanae
Poston Butte
12.95
+0.3
3
14
Hansen, Mikaela
12
Shadow Mountain
12.97
-1.0
1
15
Knecht, Olivia
12
Cactus
13.01
+0.3
2
16
Chapman, Kynlee
10
Cactus Shadows
13.10
-1.0
1
17
Romero, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
13.13
+0.3
2
18
Blea, Celeste
11
Deer Valley
13.14
+0.3
2
19
Satterwhite, Yaharim
11
Tolleson Union
13.16
+0.3
2
20
Kruger, Victoria
12
Deer Valley
13.19
+0.3
3
21
Bradley, Briana
11
Vista Grande
13.22
-1.0
1
22
Morgan, Nyssa
10
Deer Valley
13.34
+0.3
3
22
Rose, Alma
Catalina Foothil
13.34
-1.0
1
--
Richardson, Destiny
11
Cienega
FS
+0.3
3
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
12.74
-4.0
1
10
2
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
12.83
-4.0
1
8
3
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
12.85
-4.0
1
6
4
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
12.90
-4.0
1
5
5
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
12.92
-4.0
1
4
6
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
12.95
-4.0
1
3
7
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
13.02
-4.0
1
2
8
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
13.14
-4.0
1
1
9
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
13.25
-4.0
1
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
12.54
+0.1
3
2
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
12.62
+0.0
1
3
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
12.71
+0.1
3
4
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
12.73
+0.0
1
5
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
12.77
+0.0
2
6
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
12.81
+0.1
3
7
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
12.82
+0.0
2
7
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
12.82
+0.0
1
9
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
12.88
+0.0
2
10
Dumas, Tyeanna
9
North Pointe Pre
13.06
+0.1
3
11
Yost, Erika
9
Fountain Hills
13.11
+0.1
3
12
Flodin, Hannah
9
Blue Ridge
13.13
+0.0
1
12
Wengert, Makenna
10
Blue Ridge
13.13
+0.0
2
14
Dowland, Elizabeth
9
Shadow Ridge
13.14
+0.1
3
15
Vaughn, Tristen
12
St Mary's Cathol
13.15
+0.0
2
16
Dumas, Tyreanna
9
North Pointe Pre
13.16
+0.0
2
17
Mendivil, Frizney
12
Combs
13.23
+0.0
1
18
Lee, Cierra
10
Estrella Foothil
13.35
+0.1
3
19
Eze, Chelsey
10
Seton Catholic
13.38
+0.0
2
20
Milhone, Grace
9
Seton Catholic
13.45
+0.1
3
21
Jimenez, Daija
10
Catalina
13.47
+0.0
1
22
Hall, Halexis
12
Coolidge
13.56
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Morgan
11
Scottsdale Prep
13.11
-2.2
1
10
2
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
13.43
-2.2
1
8
3
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
13.44
-2.2
1
6
4
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
13.49
-2.2
1
5
5
Whitehead, Sarah
9
Scottsdale Chris
13.86
-2.2
1
4
6
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
13.88
-2.2
1
3
7
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
13.96
-2.2
1
2
8
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
14.14
-2.2
1
1
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Morgan
11
Scottsdale Prep
12.84
+0.1
2
2
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
12.89
+0.0
3
3
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
13.07
+2.0
1
4
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
13.12
+2.0
1
5
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
13.13
+2.0
1
6
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
13.34
+2.0
1
7
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
13.35
+0.1
2
8
Whitehead, Sarah
9
Scottsdale Chris
13.50
+0.0
3
9
Shysh, Sabina
AZ School for th
13.53
+2.0
1
10
Kalogirou, Sofia
11
Mesa Prep
13.66
+0.0
3
11
Bryant, Marie
12
Tempe Preparator
13.67
+0.1
2
12
Gonzales, Melanie
11
Bourgade Catholi
13.73
+0.0
3
13
Ryan, Maddie
10
Chandler
13.74
+0.1
2
14
Hauprich, Haley
11
Glendale Prepara
13.78
+0.0
3
15
Belton, Sadie
11
Tohono O'Odham
13.86
+2.0
1
16
Lane, Isabel
9
Desert Christian
13.91
+0.0
3
17
Pinkerton, Emily
11
Gilbert Christia
13.99
+2.0
1
18
Rutter, Ashley
9
Ray
14.11
+0.1
2
18
Hall, Alex
11
Academy Of Tucso
14.11
+2.0
1
20
Matsumoto, Rachel
11
Tempe Preparator
14.16
+0.0
3
21
Thompson, Diamonique
9
Santa Cruz Valle
14.19
+0.1
2
22
Allen, Caitlyn
11
Fredonia
14.32
+0.1
2
Womens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
24.33
-3.7
1
10
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
24.84
-3.7
1
8
3
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
25.17
-3.7
1
6
4
Waggoner, Tatum
12
Pinnacle
25.34
-3.7
1
5
5
Bailey, Anaya
9
Chandler
25.43
-3.7
1
4
6
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
25.47
-3.7
1
3
7
Amukamara, Passionate
11
Millennium
25.77
-3.7
1
2
8
Gomez, Madeline
12
Chaparral
26.40
-3.7
1
1
Womens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
24.56
+0.4
3
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
24.90
-1.3
1
3
Waggoner, Tatum
12
Pinnacle
25.12
+0.4
3
4
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
25.36
+0.4
3
5
Bailey, Anaya
9
Chandler
25.44
-1.7
2
6
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
25.63
-1.3
1
7
Adams, Imani
12
Chandler
25.65
-1.7
2
8
Amukamara, Passionate
11
Millennium
25.72
+0.4
3
9
Gomez, Madeline
12
Chaparral
25.80
+0.4
3
10
Hagerstrand, Kilee
12
Marana
25.85
-1.7
2
11
Mader, Jazmarie
Basha
26.12
-1.7
2
12
Patterson, Brittany
9
Mountain Pointe
26.20
+0.4
3
13
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
26.28
-1.3
1
14
Martin, Jackie
9
Corona del Sol
26.30
-1.3
1
15
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
26.33
+0.4
3
16
James, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
26.39
-1.3
1
17
Cooper, Victoria
11
Ironwood Ridge
26.46
-1.3
1
18
Stevens, Lyndsi
12
Horizon
26.71
-1.3
1
19
Ellis, Brianna
12
Highland
26.82
+0.4
3
20
Peterson, Sidra
11
Dobson
27.34
-1.7
2
Womens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
25.34
-1.4
1
10
2
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
25.76
-1.4
1
8
3
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
25.79
-1.4
1
6
4
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
25.85
-1.4
1
5
5
Lynch, Chayla
11
Deer Valley
26.30
-1.4
1
4
6
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
26.50
-1.4
1
3
7
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
26.59
-1.4
1
2
8
Romero, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
26.82
-1.4
1
1
9
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
26.94
-1.4
1
Womens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
25.27
-0.8
2
2
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
25.39
-0.8
3
3
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
25.60
-0.8
1
4
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
26.08
-0.8
2
5
Lynch, Chayla
11
Deer Valley
26.13
-0.8
3
6
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
26.18
-0.8
2
7
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
26.22
-0.8
1
8
Romero, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
26.34
-0.8
3
9
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
26.47
-0.8
2
10
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
26.51
-0.8
1
11
Frye, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
26.63
-0.8
3
12
Richardson, Destiny
11
Cienega
26.75
-0.8
3
13
Peevy, Nastasia
11
Marcos De Niza
27.09
-0.8
2
14
Soderstrom, Erika
11
Cactus Shadows
27.16
-0.8
3
15
Uchendu, Uche
9
Verrado
27.20
-0.8
2
16
Ekpoh, Ukeme
10
Sunrise Mountain
27.31
-0.8
1
17
Allen, Riley
11
Vista Grande
27.33
-0.8
1
18
Naylor, Anayshia
10
Greenway
27.36
-0.8
2
19
DeRespino, Sophie
Thunderbird
27.39
-0.8
3
20
Chapman, Kynlee
10
Cactus Shadows
27.41
-0.8
2
21
Mullen, Kayla
11
Saguaro
27.89
-0.8
1
Womens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
26.18
-1.6
1
10
2
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
26.43
-1.6
1
8
3
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
26.54
-1.6
1
6
4
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
26.60
-1.6
1
5
5
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
26.72
-1.6
1
4
6
Flodin, Hannah
9
Blue Ridge
27.35
-1.6
1
3
7
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
27.40
-1.6
1
2
8
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
27.42
-1.6
1
1
Womens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
25.88
+0.0
3
2
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
26.09
+0.1
2
3
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
26.09
+0.1
2
4
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
26.15
+0.0
1
5
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
26.25
+0.0
3
6
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
26.41
+0.0
1
7
Flodin, Hannah
9
Blue Ridge
26.70
+0.0
3
8
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
26.88
+0.0
1
9
Monson, Becca
10
Show Low
26.90
+0.0
3
10
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
26.96
+0.1
2
11
Fenn, Elaina
12
Northwest Christ
27.07
+0.0
1
12
Dumas, Tyeanna
9
North Pointe Pre
27.11
+0.1
2
13
Scrivner, Jaylynn
9
Safford
27.20
+0.0
3
14
Dowland, Elizabeth
9
Shadow Ridge
27.37
+0.1
2
15
Knauer, Rachel
10
Payson
27.55
+0.0
1
16
Vaughn, Tristen
12
St Mary's Cathol
27.59
+0.0
1
17
Dumas, Tyreanna
9
North Pointe Pre
27.63
+0.0
3
18
Milhone, Grace
9
Seton Catholic
27.72
+0.1
2
19
Okomo-Osa, Carmen
12
Santa Rita
27.84
+0.1
2
20
Sanchez, Zamora
10
Sedona Red Rock
27.91
+0.0
1
21
Chen, Alicia
11
Winslow
28.03
+0.0
1
22
Cruz, Veronica
Rio Rico
28.19
+0.0
3
Womens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
27.11
-1.9
1
10
2
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
27.63
-1.9
1
8
3
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
27.90
-1.9
1
6
4
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
27.93
-1.9
1
5
5
Kalogirou, Sofia
11
Mesa Prep
28.10
-1.9
1
4
6
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
28.31
-1.9
1
3
7
Chadwick, Julia
11
Chandler
28.32
-1.9
1
2
8
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
28.33
-1.9
1
1
9
Jacobellis, Kathryn
10
Scottsdale Prep
28.45
-1.9
1
Womens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
27.12
+0.2
3
2
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
27.28
+1.0
1
3
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
27.45
+1.2
2
4
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
27.64
+0.2
3
5
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
27.66
+1.0
1
6
Kalogirou, Sofia
11
Mesa Prep
27.93
+0.2
3
7
Chadwick, Julia
11
Chandler
27.95
+1.2
2
8
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
28.10
+1.0
1
9
Jacobellis, Kathryn
10
Scottsdale Prep
28.12
+1.0
1
10
Mona, Justine
12
Immaculate Heart
28.20
+1.2
2
11
Kalastro, Lexi
12
Bisbee
28.34
+1.0
1
12
Bryant, Marie
12
Tempe Preparator
28.71
+1.2
2
13
Evans, Thea
9
Northland Prepar
29.16
+1.2
2
14
Gardner, Lindi
11
Joseph City
29.32
+0.2
3
15
Baldwin, Amanda
9
Joseph City
30.20
+1.2
2
Womens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
54.12
1
10
2
Waggoner, Tatum
12
Pinnacle
55.37
1
8
3
Ellsworth, Alena
9
Highland
56.22
1
6
4
Adams, Imani
12
Chandler
57.23
1
5
5
James, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
57.42
1
4
6
Sawchuk, Hailey
11
Ironwood Ridge
57.45
1
3
7
Martin, Jackie
9
Corona del Sol
57.59
1
2
8
Amukamara, Passionate
11
Millennium
57.92
1
1
9
Ziemba, Sarah
12
Skyline
58.41
1
Womens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
55.59
3
2
Ellsworth, Alena
9
Highland
56.35
2
3
Waggoner, Tatum
12
Pinnacle
56.36
2
4
Sawchuk, Hailey
11
Ironwood Ridge
57.14
3
5
Adams, Imani
12
Chandler
57.38
1
6
James, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
57.82
1
7
Martin, Jackie
9
Corona del Sol
58.23
1
8
Amukamara, Passionate
11
Millennium
58.55
2
9
Ziemba, Sarah
12
Skyline
59.40
3
10
Carbeck, Catherine
10
Horizon
59.46
2
11
Cooper, Victoria
11
Ironwood Ridge
59.57
2
12
Hendrix, Tashonna
9
Alhambra
1:00.48
3
13
Flores, Amanda
Westview
1:00.55
3
14
Charlton, Lemeyah
9
Desert Vista
1:00.80
1
15
Chriest, Cassidy
12
Sandra Day O'Con
1:01.13
3
16
Coleman, Alysoune
11
Desert Ridge
1:01.16
1
17
Williford, Christine
10
Liberty
1:01.17
3
18
Burns, Danielle
10
Mountain Pointe
1:01.44
2
19
Jackson, Daijanna
12
Chandler
1:01.75
2
20
Yescas, Julia
Cesar Chavez
1:02.89
2
21
DeStefano, Emily
9
Pinnacle
1:02.90
1
22
CONNER, Jamae
10
Red Mountain
1:03.03
1
Womens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oglesby, Courtnee
11
Youngker
56.79
1
10
2
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
56.84
1
8
3
Fernander, Shalise
12
Flowing Wells
56.98
1
6
4
Jackson, Paeden
12
Gila Ridge
57.22
1
5
5
MUSTIN, Drianna
10
Cactus
57.71
1
4
6
Blea, Celeste
11
Deer Valley
58.67
1
3
7
Frye, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
1:00.17
1
2
8
Berman, Alex
12
Catalina Foothil
1:01.25
1
1
9
Allen, Riley
11
Vista Grande
1:02.30
1
Womens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
57.54
1
2
Fernander, Shalise
12
Flowing Wells
57.80
3
4
Oglesby, Courtnee
11
Youngker
58.18
1
3
Jackson, Paeden
12
Gila Ridge
58.25
2
5
MUSTIN, Drianna
10
Cactus
58.33
3
6
Berman, Alex
12
Catalina Foothil
59.54
3
7
Blea, Celeste
11
Deer Valley
1:00.02
1
8
Frye, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
1:00.13
2
9
Allen, Riley
11
Vista Grande
1:00.93
3
10
Belvins, Shaterra
10
Independence
1:01.03
2
11
Roberts, Abbey
11
Cactus Shadows
1:01.29
1
12
Cruz, Mia
12
Notre Dame Prep
1:01.61
1
13
Lebario, Victoria
11
Tempe
1:01.72
1
14
Kessel, Hanna
11
Cactus Shadows
1:01.76
2
15
Velez, Natalia
Poston Butte
1:01.80
3
16
Foster, Alexandra
12
Campo Verde
1:02.32
1
17
Upshur, Ashley
11
Cienega
1:02.45
3
18
Starks, Jasmine
11
South Mountain
1:03.08
3
19
Spencer, Annabella
Sahuaro
1:04.19
2
20
Weathers, Ryann
10
Tempe
1:05.48
2
Womens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
58.88
1
10
2
Wengert, Makenna
10
Blue Ridge
59.26
1
8
3
Taylor, Justine
12
Mingus Union
59.68
1
6
4
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
1:00.26
1
5
5
Dumas, Tyeanna
9
North Pointe Pre
1:01.44
1
4
6
Scrivner, Jaylynn
9
Safford
1:03.22
1
3
7
Monson, Becca
10
Show Low
1:03.25
1
2
8
Dumas, Tyreanna
9
North Pointe Pre
1:04.53
1
1
9
VALENCIA, Victoria
Rio Rico
1:04.90
1
Womens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
58.67
3
2
Taylor, Justine
12
Mingus Union
59.59
1
3
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
59.71
2
4
Wengert, Makenna
10
Blue Ridge
1:00.33
1
5
Dumas, Tyeanna
9
North Pointe Pre
1:00.99
2
6
Scrivner, Jaylynn
9
Safford
1:01.55
3
7
Monson, Becca
10
Show Low
1:01.67
2
8
VALENCIA, Victoria
Rio Rico
1:02.27
2
8
Dumas, Tyreanna
9
North Pointe Pre
1:02.27
3
10
Broseman, Kyndness
11
Show Low
1:02.45
1
11
Cox, Samantha
12
Sedona Red Rock
1:02.70
2
12
Chen, Alicia
11
Winslow
1:02.71
3
13
Baldwin, Kristin
12
Thatcher
1:02.75
3
14
Huff, Logan
10
Estrella Foothil
1:02.93
3
15
Ellsworth, Alyssa
10
Blue Ridge
1:03.13
3
16
Knauer, Rachel
10
Payson
1:03.41
2
17
Brevik, Madi
12
Blue Ridge
1:03.74
2
18
Haase, Crystal
9
Safford
1:04.15
1
19
Chionis, Tatiana
12
Sedona Red Rock
1:04.60
3
20
Tom, Tapenga
Morenci
1:04.69
1
21
Pendgraft, Sydney
10
Shadow Ridge
1:04.93
1
22
Villa, Shantell
10
Catalina
1:05.10
2
23
Hancock, Montana
9
Combs
1:06.58
1
24
Sanchez, Zamora
10
Sedona Red Rock
1:07.49
1
Womens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Charlotte
12
Scottsdale Prep
1:00.62
1
10
2
Jacobellis, Kathryn
10
Scottsdale Prep
1:02.32
1
8
3
Stover, Chelsey
12
St. David
1:02.35
1
6
4
Pezelj, Abby
9
Arizona College
1:02.90
1
5
5
BREEDLOVE, Keely
10
St Gregory C
1:03.00
1
4
6
CASTO, Sarah
10
Tempe Preparator
1:03.01
1
3
7
Bowers, Kaylee
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:03.72
1
2
8
Butler, Sarah
10
Desert Christian
1:05.62
1
1
9
DELTENRE, Abbie
12
Gilbert Christia
1:06.55
1
Womens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Charlotte
12
Scottsdale Prep
1:00.81
3
2
CASTO, Sarah
10
Tempe Preparator
1:02.25
3
3
Bowers, Kaylee
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:02.46
3
4
Stover, Chelsey
12
St. David
1:02.58
2
5
Jacobellis, Kathryn
10
Scottsdale Prep
1:02.67
1
6
BREEDLOVE, Keely
10
St Gregory C
1:02.88
1
7
DELTENRE, Abbie
12
Gilbert Christia
1:03.07
3
8
Pezelj, Abby
9
Arizona College
1:03.73
1
9
Butler, Sarah
10
Desert Christian
1:03.91
2
10
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
1:04.60
1
11
NIYINKEJE, Precise
9
St Augustine Cat
1:04.72
2
12
Gardner, Lindi
11
Joseph City
1:05.06
2
13
Clark, Berkley
9
Tempe Preparator
1:05.16
2
14
Campa, Lizzette
10
San Manuel
1:05.86
2
15
Cottrell, Shea
11
St. David
1:06.23
3
16
Dahl, Hannah
11
St. David
1:06.65
1
17
Layden, Sarah
9
Joseph City
1:06.94
3
18
Ebenal, Anna
10
St Augustine Cat
1:06.97
1
19
Sklar, Kayla
9
Scottsdale Prep
1:07.46
2
20
Whittman, Emma
9
St Gregory C
1:07.60
2
21
Thull, Giovana
9
Northland Prepar
1:07.93
3
22
Lopez, Christa
9
Chandler
1:08.00
1
Womens 800m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Lauren
11
Highland
2:07.61
2
10
2
Jones, Danielle
11
Desert Vista
2:10.69
2
8
3
Jones, Baylee
9
Desert Vista
2:17.47
2
6
4
Brown, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
2:17.64
2
5
5
Nichols, Alexis
10
Chandler
2:18.10
2
4
6
Steen, Cari
12
Mountain Ridge
2:18.45
2
3
7
CLARY, Renee
9
Corona del Sol
2:18.66
2
2
8
WEISS, TESSA
10
Xavier College P
2:19.13
1
1
9
Naumann, Kelly
11
Corona del Sol
2:19.26
1
10
Swenson, Mason
Desert Vista
2:19.93
2
11
Davis, Mandy
9
Desert Vista
2:20.13
2
12
Higgins, Shannan
10
Xavier College P
2:20.29
1
13
Kinzle, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
2:20.68
1
14
Brooks, Madey
12
Mountain View Me
2:20.85
2
15
Estavillo, Taryn
11
Red Mountain
2:21.13
2
16
Enns, Gabrielle
9
Chandler
2:21.35
1
17
Jones, Huston
12
Mountain View Me
2:22.00
1
18
Nicholson, Analise
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:22.33
1
19
Girard, Allyson
Highland
2:22.45
1
20
Contreras, Renee
Westview
2:23.24
1
21
Yescas, Julia
Cesar Chavez
2:23.43
2
22
Moyer, Margie
11
Rincon Universit
2:24.05
1
23
Maas, Melody
12
Dobson
2:24.33
1
24
Riley, Tiffany
11
Liberty
2:25.88
2
25
Montgomery, Adeline
11
Highland
2:30.21
1
Womens 800m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Izzo, Katie
11
Catalina Foothil
2:14.73
2
10
2
Dahl, Haylee
12
Gila Ridge
2:16.18
2
8
3
Jackson, Paeden
12
Gila Ridge
2:17.36
2
6
4
MUSTIN, Drianna
10
Cactus
2:18.57
2
5
5
Cartledge, Clarissa
12
Notre Dame Prep
2:19.06
2
4
6
Wyatt, Victoria
12
Independence
2:20.46
1
3
7
Diaz, Carissa
11
Vista Grande
2:20.57
1
2
8
Fraher, Claren
12
Prescott
2:20.59
2
1
9
Dewulf, Tess
12
Arcadia
2:21.24
1
10
Doucet, Bridgette
11
Canyon Del Oro
2:21.35
2
11
Lansey, Sarah
11
Catalina Foothil
2:23.13
1
12
Johnson, Katelyn
12
Youngker
2:23.33
1
13
DeWulf, Sofia
12
Arcadia
2:23.59
2
14
Johnson, Rae
12
Flagstaff
2:25.83
1
15
Conger, Claire
9
Salpointe Cathol
2:27.20
1
16
Boyd, Megan
12
Saguaro
2:27.32
2
17
Bernard, Tatiana
12
McClintock
2:27.96
2
18
Buckwald, Jordan
12
Flagstaff
2:28.53
1
19
Haynes, Madison
12
Gila Ridge
2:28.84
1
20
Madler, Hannah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
2:28.95
1
21
Fernander, Shalise
12
Flowing Wells
2:30.86
2
22
Bullington, Kate
12
Arcadia
2:32.22
1
23
Becerra, Leslie
11
Independence
2:39.48
1
24
Wright, Jada
10
Maricopa
2:43.32
2
Womens 800m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loughran, Brianna
12
Tuba City
2:18.92
2
10
2
SCHADLER, Alexandra
Rio Rico
2:21.20
2
8
3
HAVEN, Daangoiina
10
Ganado
2:22.26
2
6
4
Goettl, Megan
10
Mingus Union
2:22.66
2
5
5
Zuniga, Hayden
9
Walden Grove
2:22.94
2
4
6
Taylor, Justine
12
Mingus Union
2:25.15
2
3
7
JARRIEL, Sierra
10
Fountain Hills
2:25.47
2
2
8
Cox, Samantha
12
Sedona Red Rock
2:26.31
2
1
9
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
10
Ganado
2:27.28
1
10
Myers, Tia
11
Sedona Red Rock
2:28.40
2
11
Smith, Mia
10
Page
2:28.81
1
12
Duboise, Chamique
9
Window Rock
2:29.24
1
13
Clark, Kendal
9
Estrella Foothil
2:29.86
1
14
NEWMAN, Johanna
11
Florence
2:30.09
2
15
Grove, Alison
Morenci
2:30.72
1
16
Hancock, Montana
9
Combs
2:30.83
2
17
COX, Natalie
11
Sedona Red Rock
2:31.38
1
18
Naldo, Sarah
10
Seton Catholic
2:31.65
1
19
Brevik, Madi
12
Blue Ridge
2:33.48
1
20
Soliz, Monica
12
Mingus Union
2:34.13
1
21
Ramos, Maya
9
Shadow Ridge
2:34.41
1
22
Davis, Megan
11
Northwest Christ
2:36.11
1
23
Valentine, Rachel
9
Mingus Union
2:37.51
1
24
Greenleaf, Abby
10
Payson
2:39.71
2
Womens 800m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Charlotte
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:22.01
2
10
2
Miller, Amber
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:24.61
2
8
3
Matsumoto, Rachel
11
Tempe Preparator
2:24.91
2
6
4
Bowers, Kaylee
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:28.45
2
5
5
Jacobellis, Josee
10
Scottsdale Prep
2:28.47
2
4
6
Vullo, Karly
9
Tempe Preparator
2:29.70
2
3
7
NYHART, Valentina
9
Northland Prepar
2:30.10
2
2
8
Johnson, Grace
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:30.32
2
1
9
Babione, Madison
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:31.96
2
10
McCulley, Hannah
10
Scottsdale Chris
2:32.85
2
11
GEE, Petra
9
Northland Prepar
2:33.85
1
12
BREEDLOVE, Keely
10
St Gregory C
2:34.36
2
13
de Lannoy, Yvonne
11
Chandler
2:35.17
2
14
Marvin, Bridget
9
Veritas Preparat
2:35.40
1
15
Strong, Mary
10
Chandler
2:37.89
1
16
Grossthal, Haili
9
Valley Christian
2:38.46
1
17
Berglund-Brown, Juliana
9
Northland Prepar
2:38.95
1
18
Neafus, Kylie
Joy Christian
2:39.24
1
19
Pater, Julia
12
Tombstone
2:39.70
1
20
McIntosh, Floranna
12
San Carlos
2:40.30
1
21
BOUNDS, Megan
9
Northland Prepar
2:42.16
1
22
Bookspan, Emeline
10
Veritas Preparat
2:46.09
1
23
Bjerk, Molly
12
Mesa Prep
2:47.85
2
24
Flake, Shyann
9
Joseph City
2:49.38
1
Womens 1600m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
11
Desert Vista
4:48.73
1
10
2
Ellsworth, Lauren
11
Highland
4:56.69
1
8
3
Swenson, Mason
Desert Vista
4:59.47
1
6
4
Jones, Baylee
9
Desert Vista
4:59.85
1
5
5
Nichols, Alexis
10
Chandler
5:04.85
1
4
6
Davis, Mandy
9
Desert Vista
5:05.29
1
3
7
Girard, Allyson
Highland
5:07.06
1
2
8
Kallner, Ali
11
Chaparral
5:09.53
1
1
9
Jensen, Alice
11
Mesquite
5:11.10
1
10
Naumann, Kelly
11
Corona del Sol
5:11.51
1
11
Estavillo, Taryn
11
Red Mountain
5:12.32
1
12
Thomas, Rachel
11
Chaparral
5:12.35
1
13
Kinzle, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
5:14.05
1
14
Jones, Huston
12
Mountain View Me
5:14.55
1
15
Lopez, Kyra
11
Sandra Day O'Con
5:14.91
1
16
Philips, Lauren
10
Rincon Universit
5:16.12
1
17
Brown, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
5:16.22
1
18
Miller, Jane
10
Xavier College P
5:18.76
1
19
Enns, Gabrielle
9
Chandler
5:20.57
1
20
Montgomery, Adeline
11
Highland
5:24.43
1
21
Crall, Emily
9
Chaparral
5:24.92
1
22
Montoya, Mariah
12
Red Mountain
5:25.39
1
23
Block, Bethany
11
Desert Mountain
5:26.35
1
24
SCHOCK, Kelly
11
Pinnacle
5:26.54
1
25
Brown, Sierra
11
Xavier College P
5:42.13
1
Womens 1600m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillick, Tatiana
12
Flagstaff
4:59.11
1
10
2
Doucet, Bridgette
11
Canyon Del Oro
5:01.22
1
8
3
Diaz, Carissa
11
Vista Grande
5:12.39
1
6
4
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
5:18.95
1
5
5
Whetzel, Hannah
11
Catalina Foothil
5:21.36
1
4
6
Johnson, Rae
12
Flagstaff
5:22.22
1
3
7
Nicholson, Fiona
11
Flagstaff
5:25.57
1
2
8
DeWulf, Sofia
12
Arcadia
5:26.10
1
1
9
James, Allison
10
Catalina Foothil
5:26.72
1
10
Haynes, Madison
12
Gila Ridge
5:27.86
1
11
Glicksman, Jeri
11
Cactus Shadows
5:28.33
1
12
Lucero, Carissa
11
Flowing Wells
5:29.48
1
13
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
10
Sunrise Mountain
5:29.93
1
14
Farnsley, Rebecca
12
Peoria
5:31.30
1
15
Watson, Katie
10
Catalina Foothil
5:32.60
1
16
Maldonado, Jennifer
10
Peoria
5:38.22
1
17
Reniewicki, Megan
10
Arcadia
5:38.93
1
18
Myers-Lenz, Sloane
12
Cactus Shadows
5:39.46
1
19
Neu, Savannah
10
Verrado
5:40.18
1
20
WILKES, Lexi
9
Cactus
5:41.59
1
21
Vanasco, Ally
11
Catalina Foothil
5:42.96
1
22
Zacarias, Hajael
11
South Mountain
5:45.72
1
23
Fraher, Claren
12
Prescott
5:49.88
1
Womens 1600m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SCHADLER, Alexandra
Rio Rico
5:04.62
1
10
2
Goettl, Megan
10
Mingus Union
5:07.14
1
8
3
HAVEN, Daangoiina
10
Ganado
5:12.37
1
6
4
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
10
Ganado
5:14.79
1
5
5
Duboise, Chamique
9
Window Rock
5:15.70
1
4
6
JARRIEL, Sierra
10
Fountain Hills
5:20.14
1
3
7
Lewis, Courtney
River Valley
5:22.61
1
2
8
NEWMAN, Johanna
11
Florence
5:26.28
1
1
9
Martin, Mikaela
12
Horizon Honors
5:29.40
1
10
Durazo, Lupita
10
Sahuarita
5:35.39
1
11
Soliz, Monica
12
Mingus Union
5:36.26
1
12
COX, Natalie
11
Sedona Red Rock
5:38.62
1
13
Ben, Christin
12
Hopi
5:38.99
1
14
DAY, Jennaya
9
Hopi
5:39.76
1
15
Valencia, Marielena
Rio Rico
5:40.23
1
16
Billy, Kaitlyn
12
Hopi
5:42.01
1
17
Henson, Marley
Rio Rico
5:44.72
1
18
Davis, Megan
11
Northwest Christ
5:46.98
1
19
Roskelley, Jordan
11
Page
5:53.40
1
20
Curley, Brittney
11
Winslow
5:54.18
1
21
Benton, Morgan
9
Monument Valley
5:57.64
1
22
Hancock, Montana
9
Combs
5:58.50
1
23
Valentine, Rachel
9
Mingus Union
6:00.98
1
24
Yazzie, Mariah
9
Page
6:02.51
1
Womens 1600m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Amber
11
Scottsdale Prep
5:17.21
1
10
2
Johnson, Grace
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
5:18.09
1
8
3
Babione, Madison
12
Scottsdale Prep
5:22.53
1
6
4
NYHART, Valentina
9
Northland Prepar
5:22.96
1
5
5
Smith, Mali
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
5:29.03
1
4
6
Jacobellis, Josee
10
Scottsdale Prep
5:29.07
1
3
7
Everroad, Haley
10
Scottsdale Prep
5:37.97
1
2
8
McCulley, Hannah
10
Scottsdale Chris
5:40.80
1
1
9
Reihead, Jessica
10
Mogollon
5:41.81
1
10
Bjerk, Molly
12
Mesa Prep
5:42.69
1
11
GEE, Petra
9
Northland Prepar
5:43.18
1
12
de Lannoy, Yvonne
11
Chandler
5:43.42
1
13
McIntosh, Floranna
12
San Carlos
5:49.07
1
14
Marvin, Bridget
9
Veritas Preparat
5:51.14
1
15
Bookspan, Emeline
10
Veritas Preparat
5:56.26
1
16
Bia, Terrin
11
Greyhills
5:56.27
1
17
Chen, Shanna
12
Valley Christian
5:56.70
1
18
Allen, Jenna
12
Glendale Prepara
6:02.14
1
19
Alderete, Katrina
10
St Augustine Cat
6:03.31
1
20
Warskow, Heather
10
Arizona Lutheran
6:10.77
1
21
Buhler, Emma
9
St. David
6:14.12
1
22
Mueller-Hsia, Jasmine
12
Northland Prepar
6:17.08
1
Womens 3200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
11
Desert Vista
10:34.16
1
2
Jones, Baylee
9
Desert Vista
10:45.32
1
3
Swenson, Mason
Desert Vista
10:56.84
1
4
Jensen, Alice
11
Mesquite
10:56.94
1
5
Davis, Mandy
9
Desert Vista
11:01.10
1
6
Estavillo, Taryn
11
Red Mountain
11:03.12
1
7
Brown, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
11:08.56
1
8
Kinzle, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
11:09.14
1
9
Miller, Jane
10
Xavier College P
11:11.86
1
10
Girard, Allyson
Highland
11:13.10
1
11
Montgomery, Adeline
11
Highland
11:13.53
1
12
Lopez, Kyra
11
Sandra Day O'Con
11:20.94
1
13
Montoya, Mariah
12
Red Mountain
11:22.54
1
14
Jones, Huston
12
Mountain View Me
11:26.85
1
15
Crall, Emily
9
Chaparral
11:29.65
1
16
Phillips, Lauren
Rincon Universit
11:29.89
1
17
WOODMAN, Morgan
9
Buena
11:34.99
1
18
Jarman, Hanna
Mesa
11:37.31
1
19
Clarkson, Corinne
10
Red Mountain
11:38.13
1
20
Brown, Sierra
11
Xavier College P
11:39.82
1
21
Moore, Samantha
12
Corona del Sol
11:45.50
1
22
WOOD, Krissy
9
Gilbert
11:48.26
1
23
Biggs, Madi
10
Mountain View Me
11:48.70
1
24
Powell, Kristin
11
Ironwood Ridge
11:50.24
1
Womens 3200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillick, Tatiana
12
Flagstaff
10:36.90
1
2
Doucet, Bridgette
11
Canyon Del Oro
10:40.60
1
3
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
11:02.99
1
4
Diaz, Carissa
11
Vista Grande
11:23.94
1
5
Whetzel, Hannah
11
Catalina Foothil
11:29.76
1
6
Glicksman, Jeri
11
Cactus Shadows
11:35.13
1
7
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
10
Sunrise Mountain
11:42.00
1
8
Nicholson, Fiona
11
Flagstaff
11:45.24
1
9
Hilarides, Lucy
Queen Creek
11:48.34
1
10
Farnsley, Rebecca
12
Peoria
11:50.36
1
11
Maldonado, Jennifer
10
Peoria
11:51.02
1
12
Zehner, Amber
10
Deer Valley
11:57.89
1
13
Salazar, Alexis
12
Sahuaro
11:58.74
1
14
Reniewicki, Megan
10
Arcadia
11:59.16
1
15
Datria, Abgail
9
Sunrise Mountain
11:59.62
1
16
Vanasco, Ally
11
Catalina Foothil
12:02.95
1
17
Brown, Autumn
12
Catalina Foothil
12:06.74
1
18
Bruno, Barbara
10
Canyon Del Oro
12:14.35
1
19
DAWLEY, Jillian
12
Catalina Foothil
12:16.24
1
20
Daniels, Avery
10
Arcadia
12:17.68
1
21
Haynes, Madison
12
Gila Ridge
12:21.52
1
22
Pansza, Courtney
11
Verrado
12:26.37
1
23
Acejo, Adriana
9
Deer Valley
12:42.30
1
Womens 3200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HAVEN, Daangoiina
10
Ganado
11:13.49
1
10
2
Duboise, Chamique
9
Window Rock
11:16.50
1
8
3
Loughran, Brianna
12
Tuba City
11:27.90
1
6
4
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
10
Ganado
11:33.48
1
5
5
Goettl, Megan
10
Mingus Union
11:41.85
1
4
6
Martin, Mikaela
12
Horizon Honors
11:49.77
1
3
7
Soliz, Monica
12
Mingus Union
11:53.06
1
2
8
Shirley, Jessica
11
Chinle
11:56.04
1
1
9
JARRIEL, Sierra
10
Fountain Hills
12:01.02
1
10
Durazo, Lupita
10
Sahuarita
12:10.98
1
11
COX, Natalie
11
Sedona Red Rock
12:12.79
1
12
Tracey, Tamarie
12
Chinle
12:14.23
1
13
Henson, Marley
Rio Rico
12:19.27
1
14
YAZZIE, Lara
10
Page
12:23.45
1
15
Valencia, Marielena
Rio Rico
12:24.00
1
16
Clark, Kendal
9
Estrella Foothil
12:26.10
1
17
Valentine, Rachel
9
Mingus Union
12:27.69
1
18
Arvizu, Edith
Rio Rico
12:28.22
1
19
JOSYTEWA, CLARYN
12
Hopi
12:30.39
1
20
Brecto, Hope
9
Fountain Hills
12:42.03
1
21
Benton, Morgan
9
Monument Valley
12:42.15
1
22
Roskelley, Jordan
11
Page
12:53.68
1
23
TATE, Shayla
10
Monument Valley
13:01.43
1
24
Tate, Tripper
9
Monument Valley
13:02.70
1
Womens 3200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Amber
11
Scottsdale Prep
11:39.56
1
10
2
Everroad, Haley
10
Scottsdale Prep
12:01.89
1
8
3
NYHART, Valentina
9
Northland Prepar
12:06.34
1
6
4
Smith, Mali
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
12:18.05
1
5
5
Reihead, Jessica
10
Mogollon
12:47.60
1
4
6
Chen, Shanna
12
Valley Christian
12:48.69
1
3
7
Marvin, Bridget
9
Veritas Preparat
13:02.76
1
2
8
CASTANEDA, Andrea
10
San Manuel
13:10.43
1
1
9
McIntosh, Floranna
12
San Carlos
13:16.98
1
10
Allen, Jenna
12
Glendale Prepara
13:20.86
1
11
Buhler, Emma
9
St. David
13:24.50
1
12
Debeurre, Marielle
11
Scottsdale Prep
13:25.52
1
13
YAZZIE, Kalandra
9
Valley (Sanders)
13:26.83
1
14
Mueller-Hsia, Jasmine
12
Northland Prepar
13:37.74
1
15
BETTIS, Sierra
10
Scottsdale Prep
14:00.61
1
16
MITCHELL, Terri
11
Valley (Sanders)
14:09.37
1
17
Ulibarri, Chelsea
12
Northland Prepar
14:19.05
1
18
MARTINEZ, Alexia
10
Glendale Prepara
14:20.11
1
19
PETERSEN, Delcia
9
Gilbert Classica
14:41.55
1
20
Labban, Jade
9
Mesa Prep
15:00.72
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
14.17
-1.3
1
10
2
Waite, Alyisa
10
Gilbert
14.86
-1.3
1
8
3
Mitchell, Arniesha
11
Chandler
14.92
-1.3
1
6
4
Tremble, Shanice
11
Valley Vista
14.99
-1.3
1
5
5
Madrid, Sydney
12
Marana
15.16
-1.3
1
4
6
Brown, McKenna
Basha
15.30
-1.3
1
3
7
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
15.43
-1.3
1
2
8
Samuel, Iffeatu
12
Corona del Sol
15.52
-1.3
1
1
9
Smith, Autumn
10
Mountain Pointe
15.88
-1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
14.54w
+2.3
2
2
Smith, Autumn
10
Mountain Pointe
14.86
+1.0
1
3
Mitchell, Arniesha
11
Chandler
14.96
-3.8
3
4
Waite, Alyisa
10
Gilbert
15.08
-3.8
3
5
Madrid, Sydney
12
Marana
15.25
+1.0
1
5
Tremble, Shanice
11
Valley Vista
15.25w
+2.3
2
7
Brown, McKenna
Basha
15.40
+1.0
1
8
Samuel, Iffeatu
12
Corona del Sol
15.52
-3.8
3
9
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
15.53w
+2.3
2
10
Landeene, Shea
10
Desert Vista
15.59w
+2.3
2
11
Simmons, China
11
Millennium
15.61
+1.0
1
12
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
15.84w
+2.3
2
13
Hatfield, Sarah
11
Mountain View Me
15.86
-3.8
3
14
Denham, Mareena
10
Willow Canyon
15.91
-3.8
3
15
Thiel, Jessica
12
Centennial
15.98
+1.0
1
16
Neal, Taylor
12
Liberty
16.41w
+2.3
2
17
DeStefano, Emily
9
Pinnacle
16.47
+1.0
1
18
Butler, Selena
10
Mesa
16.53
-3.8
3
19
Roberts, Cassidy
Basha
17.04
-3.8
3
20
VanVleet, Olivia
12
Corona del Sol
17.26w
+2.3
2
21
Sharkey, Abigail
12
Red Mountain
23.84w
+2.3
2
--
Moore, Ashlee
Hamilton
DNF
-3.8
3
--
Conway, Leilani
9
Chandler
DQ
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
9
Sahuaro
15.00
-1.7
1
10
2
Weissinger, Victoria
11
Sunrise Mountain
15.60
-1.7
1
8
3
Pannell, Kennis
11
Cienega
15.67
-1.7
1
6
4
Puglisi, Tyler
12
Deer Valley
16.03
-1.7
1
5
5
Alexander, Bethany
12
Greenway
16.14
-1.7
1
4
6
Robinson, Tamia
9
Copper Canyon
16.18
-1.7
1
3
7
Barnes, Ohemaa
9
Tolleson Union
16.29
-1.7
1
2
--
O'Hearn, MacKenzie
11
Cactus Shadows
DQ
-1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
9
Sahuaro
14.89
+0.1
3
2
Pannell, Kennis
11
Cienega
15.65
+0.8
2
4
Robinson, Tamia
9
Copper Canyon
15.70
+0.8
2
5
Alexander, Bethany
12
Greenway
15.76
+0.8
2
3
Weissinger, Victoria
11
Sunrise Mountain
15.78
+0.0
1
6
Barnes, Ohemaa
9
Tolleson Union
15.90
+0.8
2
7
Puglisi, Tyler
12
Deer Valley
15.93
+0.1
3
8
Barker, Leosha
12
South Mountain
15.94
+0.0
1
9
O'Hearn, MacKenzie
11
Cactus Shadows
15.97
+0.0
1
10
Satterwhite, Yaharim
11
Tolleson Union
16.18
+0.1
3
11
Keepers, Claire
12
Canyon Del Oro
16.49
+0.0
1
12
Widen, Amanda
12
Cienega
16.52
+0.1
3
13
Worley, Rae'sjah
11
Independence
16.55
+0.8
2
14
Hayes, Ivy
12
Lake Havasu
16.64
+0.0
1
15
Clark, Keziah
12
Higley
16.66
+0.0
1
15
Kassebaum, Brittany
12
Youngker
16.66
+0.1
3
17
Murphy, Chelsey
9
Canyon Del Oro
16.75
+0.1
3
18
Bryce, Mckenna
11
Coconino
16.80
+0.0
1
19
Martindale, Sydnie
11
Higley
16.88
+0.1
3
20
Thompson, Haylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
16.94
+0.0
1
21
Delgado, Paulina
12
Kingman
17.05
+0.8
2
22
Land, Karlie
11
Williams Field
19.39
+0.1
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
15.00
-0.6
1
10
2
Richards, Kilee
12
Snowflake
16.16
-0.6
1
8
3
Wayne, Kaitlyn
11
Monument Valley
16.31
-0.6
1
6
4
Burgman, Dominique
Safford
16.51
-0.6
1
5
5
Blaes, Madi
10
Fountain Hills
16.87
-0.6
1
4
6
Kindred, Hope
Shadow Ridge
17.06
-0.6
1
3
7
Farar, Brooklyn
Safford
17.07
-0.6
1
2
8
Hudson, Candace
10
Show Low
17.26
-0.6
1
1
9
Zambrano, Maddie
12
Chino Valley
20.00
-0.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
14.65w
+2.6
3
2
Wayne, Kaitlyn
11
Monument Valley
16.35
-0.1
2
3
Richards, Kilee
12
Snowflake
16.42
+0.0
1
4
Burgman, Dominique
Safford
16.61
+0.0
1
5
Hudson, Candace
10
Show Low
16.62w
+2.6
3
6
Farar, Brooklyn
Safford
16.96w
+2.6
3
7
Kindred, Hope
Shadow Ridge
17.01
-0.1
2
8
Blaes, Madi
10
Fountain Hills
17.17
-0.1
2
9
Zambrano, Maddie
12
Chino Valley
17.22w
+2.6
3
10
Urueta, Anissa
11
Mingus Union
17.47
+0.0
1
11
Gutierrez, Kamri
11
Round Valley
17.51w
+2.6
3
12
Serventi, Morgan
12
Page
17.57
-0.1
2
13
Seay, Amberly
Page
17.73
+0.0
1
14
Moore, Mariah
12
Blue Ridge
17.79
+0.0
1
15
Decker, Annika
10
Snowflake
17.80w
+2.6
3
16
SHAPIRO, Lauren
9
Seton Catholic
17.82
-0.1
2
17
Kleinholz, Ronja
Sahuarita
18.05
-0.1
2
18
Epperson, Brianna
9
Mingus Union
18.10w
+2.6
3
19
Elkins, Kaylen
10
Seton Catholic
18.18
+0.0
1
20
Curley, Caleigh
Window Rock
18.19w
+2.6
3
21
LARSON, Annae
Blue Ridge
18.73
-0.1
2
22
Tavani, Jennifer
10
Seton Catholic
18.82
+0.0
1
23
Wayne, Tori
9
Estrella Foothil
19.10
-0.1
2
24
Okomo-Osa, Carmen
12
Santa Rita
19.11
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
15.48
-1.2
1
10
2
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
16.42
-1.2
1
8
3
Trejo, Shaelyn
11
St. David
16.60
-1.2
1
6
4
Hayes, Hannah
12
Mesa Prep
16.67
-1.2
1
5
5
Kalastro, Lexi
12
Bisbee
16.70
-1.2
1
4
6
Goodman, Audrey
9
Pima
17.04
-1.2
1
3
7
Brazeel, Madison
12
Yuma Catholic
17.05
-1.2
1
2
8
Baldwin, Brooke
12
Joseph City
17.69
-1.2
1
0.50
8
Entsler, Lauren
12
Mayer
17.69
-1.2
1
0.50
Womens 100m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
15.59
+0.0
3
2
Trejo, Shaelyn
11
St. David
16.48
+0.5
1
3
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
16.50
+0.3
2
4
Kalastro, Lexi
12
Bisbee
16.64
+0.5
1
5
Hayes, Hannah
12
Mesa Prep
16.71
+0.3
2
6
Entsler, Lauren
12
Mayer
16.93
+0.5
1
7
Goodman, Audrey
9
Pima
16.96
+0.3
2
8
Brazeel, Madison
12
Yuma Catholic
17.07
+0.0
3
9
Baldwin, Brooke
12
Joseph City
17.44
+0.0
3
10
Wagoner, Brandy
12
St. Johns
17.78
+0.0
3
11
Campa, Lizzette
10
San Manuel
18.00
+0.3
2
12
Shysh, Sabina
AZ School for th
18.21
+0.0
3
13
Maynes, Raynie
Salome
18.22
+0.3
2
14
Percuoco, Abbie
12
Chandler
18.40
+0.5
1
14
Ryan, Maddie
10
Chandler
18.40
+0.5
1
16
Twardowski, Raquel
12
Valley Lutheran
18.43
+0.5
1
17
Faustinos, Amy
10
Scottsdale Chris
18.47
+0.3
2
18
Miller, Olivia
11
Scottsdale Chris
18.58
+0.3
2
19
Moron, Alyssa
12
Valley Christian
19.15
+0.3
2
20
Bryant, Isabella
9
Tempe Preparator
19.16
+0.0
3
21
Brock, Sarah
12
Veritas Preparat
19.20
+0.0
3
22
Ternyik, Claire
11
Tempe Preparator
19.30
+0.0
3
23
Petty, Lauren
11
Scottsdale Chris
19.31
+0.5
1
24
Destafano, Jordan
12
Immaculate Heart
20.40
+0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
43.82
1
10
2
Madrid, Sydney
12
Marana
43.82
1
8
3
Smith, Autumn
10
Mountain Pointe
44.51
1
6
4
Denham, Mareena
10
Willow Canyon
45.26
1
5
5
Hatfield, Sarah
11
Mountain View Me
46.01
1
4
6
Roberts, Cassidy
Basha
46.60
1
3
7
Mitchell, Arniesha
11
Chandler
46.63
1
2
8
VanVleet, Olivia
12
Corona del Sol
47.10
1
1
9
Simmons, China
11
Millennium
47.56
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
43.13
3
2
Madrid, Sydney
12
Marana
44.28
1
3
Simmons, China
11
Millennium
45.34
3
4
Smith, Autumn
10
Mountain Pointe
45.47
2
5
Hatfield, Sarah
11
Mountain View Me
45.68
3
6
Mitchell, Arniesha
11
Chandler
46.18
2
7
Denham, Mareena
10
Willow Canyon
46.20
1
8
VanVleet, Olivia
12
Corona del Sol
46.42
1
9
Roberts, Cassidy
Basha
46.65
2
10
Samuel, Iffeatu
12
Corona del Sol
46.89
2
11
Brown, McKenna
Basha
47.12
3
12
Martin, Brooke
10
Chaparral
47.14
1
13
Hatch, Brianna
11
Highland
47.16
1
14
Hartley, Alexis
11
Desert Vista
47.44
1
15
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
47.45
3
16
Waite, Alyisa
10
Gilbert
47.74
1
17
Smith, Renique
10
Maryvale
47.80
2
18
Butler, Selena
10
Mesa
48.04
2
19
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
48.13
3
20
Neal, Taylor
12
Liberty
48.57
3
21
Tremble, Shanice
11
Valley Vista
48.81
2
22
Glover, Kendall
9
Desert Vista
49.02
3
23
Hicks, Pedra
11
Cesar Chavez
49.93
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alanisse
11
Youngker
45.40
1
10
2
Bryce, Mckenna
11
Coconino
45.88
1
8
3
Soderstrom, Erika
11
Cactus Shadows
45.90
1
6
4
Sterns, Brielle
9
Sahuaro
46.02
1
5
5
Keepers, Claire
12
Canyon Del Oro
46.39
1
4
6
Green, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
46.61
1
3
7
Murphy, Chelsey
9
Canyon Del Oro
47.40
1
2
8
Cotsonas, Melissa
11
Mountain View Me
47.51
1
1
9
Thompson, Haylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
48.73
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alanisse
11
Youngker
46.19
1
2
Soderstrom, Erika
11
Cactus Shadows
46.83
2
3
Thompson, Haylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
46.84
2
4
Keepers, Claire
12
Canyon Del Oro
47.16
1
5
Murphy, Chelsey
9
Canyon Del Oro
47.24
2
6
Bryce, Mckenna
11
Coconino
47.26
1
7
Sterns, Brielle
9
Sahuaro
47.56
3
8
Cotsonas, Melissa
11
Mountain View Me
47.72
2
9
Green, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
47.89
2
10
Satterwhite, Yaharim
11
Tolleson Union
48.04
3
11
Puglisi, Tyler
12
Deer Valley
48.15
3
12
Volpe, Brianna
12
Mountain View Me
48.26
1
13
Rodriguez, Melissa
12
Douglas
48.44
3
14
Dykstra, Kylie
11
Verrado
48.81
3
15
Nantz, Katheryn
10
Deer Valley
48.90
1
16
Cole, Daryl
Raymond S Kellis
48.93
3
17
Kassebaum, Brittany
12
Youngker
49.09
3
18
Kinnison, Rachel
9
Salpointe Cathol
49.47
1
19
Meyer, Rachel
12
Catalina Foothil
49.72
3
19
Barker, Leosha
12
South Mountain
49.72
2
21
Davies, Alexandra
10
Arcadia
50.13
3
22
Robinson, Tamia
9
Copper Canyon
50.94
2
23
Clark, Keziah
12
Higley
50.95
1
24
Dearden, Allison
10
Higley
51.52
2
--
Delgado, Paulina
12
Kingman
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farar, Brooklyn
Safford
47.91
1
10
2
Wayne, Tori
9
Estrella Foothil
48.48
1
8
3
Blaes, Madi
10
Fountain Hills
48.60
1
6
4
Serventi, Morgan
12
Page
49.07
1
5
5
Moore, Mariah
12
Blue Ridge
49.32
1
4
6
Schultz, Kelsey
9
Fountain Hills
49.86
1
3
7
Martindell, Tyanne
12
Safford
50.23
1
2
8
Wayne, Kaitlyn
11
Monument Valley
50.73
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Farar, Brooklyn
Safford
48.33
2
2
Okomo-Osa, Carmen
12
Santa Rita
48.85
2
3
Wayne, Tori
9
Estrella Foothil
48.91
3
4
Martindell, Tyanne
12
Safford
49.05
3
5
Wayne, Kaitlyn
11
Monument Valley
49.23
3
6
Blaes, Madi
10
Fountain Hills
49.30
1
7
Schultz, Kelsey
9
Fountain Hills
49.31
3
10
Moore, Mariah
12
Blue Ridge
49.33
2
8
Serventi, Morgan
12
Page
49.33
2
9
Hudson, Candace
10
Show Low
49.33
3
11
De Witt, Halle
9
Rio Rico
49.36
2
12
Richards, Kilee
12
Snowflake
49.65
1
13
Zambrano, Maddie
12
Chino Valley
50.35
3
14
Ballard, Caitlyn
12
Chino Valley
50.80
2
15
Kindred, Hope
12
Shadow Ridge
51.40
1
16
Hampton, Kassidy
9
Chino Valley
51.43
1
17
Spalt, Carissa
9
Sabino
51.50
3
18
Giron, Jackie
11
Rio Rico
51.53
1
19
Elkins, Kaylen
10
Seton Catholic
51.55
3
20
Urueta, Anissa
11
Mingus Union
51.71
2
21
SHAPIRO, Lauren
9
Seton Catholic
51.81
2
22
Tavani, Jennifer
10
Seton Catholic
51.89
1
23
Epperson, Brianna
9
Mingus Union
52.04
1
24
Donaldson, Cedar
11
Round Valley
52.28
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Shaelyn
11
St. David
47.42
1
10
2
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
48.26
1
8
3
Brazeel, Madison
12
Yuma Catholic
48.86
1
6
4
Kalastro, Lexi
12
Bisbee
49.90
1
5
5
Hayes, Hannah
12
Mesa Prep
50.82
1
4
6
Kay, Kailee
10
Pima
51.44
1
3
7
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
51.66
1
2
8
Baldwin, Brooke
12
Joseph City
51.85
1
1
9
Ryan, Maddie
10
Chandler
54.16
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Shaelyn
11
St. David
47.51
3
2
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
48.44
1
3
Kalastro, Lexi
12
Bisbee
49.85
2
4
Brazeel, Madison
12
Yuma Catholic
50.25
3
5
Hayes, Hannah
12
Mesa Prep
50.58
1
6
Kay, Kailee
10
Pima
50.81
1
7
Ryan, Maddie
10
Chandler
51.13
3
8
Baldwin, Brooke
12
Joseph City
51.22
2
9
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
51.66
3
10
Entsler, Lauren
12
Mayer
51.69
2
11
Unkefer, Sarah
11
Arizona Lutheran
52.03
3
12
Maynes, Raynie
Salome
52.34
2
13
Brock, Sarah
12
Veritas Preparat
52.45
1
14
Goodman, Audrey
9
Pima
53.16
3
15
Campa, Lizzette
10
San Manuel
53.61
1
16
Percuoco, Abbie
12
Chandler
53.75
2
17
Miller, Olivia
11
Scottsdale Chris
53.87
1
18
Todd, Julia
9
Glendale Prepara
53.98
3
19
Pater, Julia
12
Tombstone
54.60
2
20
Williamson, Katie
9
Scottsdale Prep
54.63
1
21
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
9
Tempe Preparator
54.97
2
22
Moron, Alyssa
12
Valley Christian
57.15
3
23
Bia, Terrin
11
Greyhills
58.68
2
24
Destafano, Jordan
12
Immaculate Heart
1:00.69
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Bailey
,
Broom
,
Patton
Chandler
47.71
1
10
2
Malone
,
Freeman
,
Moore
,
Crivello
Hamilton
48.25
1
8
3
Brown
,
Roberts
,
Beechum
,
Mader
Basha
48.87
1
6
4
Jackson
,
Christma
,
Radmore
,
McCroske
Buena
49.00
1
5
5
Ngele
,
Coker
,
Kensey
,
Hendrix
Alhambra
49.32
1
4
6
Madrid
,
Hagerstr
,
McKinley
,
Day
Marana
49.36
1
3
7
Tremble
,
Tremble
,
Willingh
,
Henson
Valley Vista
49.85
1
2
8
Thomas
,
James
,
Hill
,
Clark
Mountain View Me
50.15
1
1
9
Milano
,
Bennett
,
Anderson
,
Bearup
Skyline
50.36
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
47.84
2
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
48.21
1
3
Relay Team
Basha
49.00
1
4
Relay Team
Buena
49.09
1
5
Relay Team
Alhambra
49.20
2
6
Relay Team
Marana
49.42
1
7
Relay Team
Valley Vista
49.55
1
8
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
49.56
1
9
Relay Team
Skyline
49.74
1
10
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
49.89
2
11
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
50.07
2
12
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
50.30
2
13
Relay Team
Red Mountain
50.49
1
14
Relay Team
Pinnacle
50.62
2
15
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
50.90
2
16
Relay Team
North Canyon
52.29
2
--
Relay Team
Millennium
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blea
,
Lynch
,
Morgan
,
Kruger
Deer Valley
48.02
1
10
2
Ware
,
Bailey
,
Romero
,
Peevy
Marcos De Niza
48.76
1
8
3
Cook
,
Mustin
,
Knecht
,
Daniels
Cactus
48.83
1
6
4
Lee
,
Oglesby
,
Williams
,
Jones
Youngker
49.10
1
5
5
Smith
,
Dahl
,
Weller
,
Smith
Gila Ridge
49.24
1
4
6
Jarrett
,
Washingt
,
Cole
,
Perry
Raymond S Kellis
49.84
1
3
7
White
,
Anthony
,
Smith
,
Ellis
La Joya Comm
50.46
1
2
8
Vigo
,
Richards
,
Blackwel
,
McDonoug
Cienega
50.57
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
48.90
2
3
Relay Team
Cactus
49.10
2
2
Relay Team
Deer Valley
49.38
1
4
Relay Team
Youngker
49.63
2
5
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
50.09
1
6
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
50.25
1
7
Relay Team
South Mountain
50.41
2
8
Relay Team
Cienega
50.83
2
9
Relay Team
Raymond S Kellis
50.84
2
10
Relay Team
Cactus Shadows
51.05
1
11
Relay Team
Sahuaro
51.41
2
12
Relay Team
Verrado
51.43
1
13
Relay Team
Thunderbird
51.54
1
14
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
51.57
1
15
Relay Team
Queen Creek
51.73
2
16
Relay Team
Apollo
52.26
1
17
Relay Team
Salpointe Cathol
52.44
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erran
,
Eze
,
Milhone
,
Shapiro
Seton Catholic
50.31
1
10
2
Flodin
,
Miles
,
Schimmel
,
Turner
Blue Ridge
50.71
1
8
3
Huff
,
Huff
,
Lee
,
Wayne
Estrella Foothil
50.75
1
6
4
Beckaroo
,
Bliven
,
Ochoa
,
Prince
Sahuarita
50.98
1
5
5
Epperson
,
Taylor
,
Hanks
,
Whitwort
Mingus Union
51.24
1
4
6
Carillo
,
Smith
,
Yost
,
Yost
Fountain Hills
51.35
1
3
7
Brannon
,
Flake
,
Broseman
,
Monson
Show Low
51.88
1
2
8
Fenn
,
Pearson
,
Traut
,
Wright-F
Northwest Christ
52.54
1
1
9
Johnson
,
Olson
,
Rawlins
,
Scott
Snowflake
53.17
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Milhone
,
Eze
,
Shapiro
,
Erran
Seton Catholic
50.61
1
2
Miles
,
Flodin
,
Turner
,
Schimmel
Blue Ridge
50.95
2
3
Yost
,
Yost
,
Smith
,
Carillo
Fountain Hills
50.98
1
4
Lee
,
Huff
,
Huff
,
Wayne
Estrella Foothil
51.35
2
5
Monson
,
Broseman
,
Flake
,
Brannon
Show Low
51.39
1
6
Whitwort
,
Hanks
,
Epperson
,
Taylor
Mingus Union
51.67
2
7
Olson
,
Johnson
,
Scott
,
Rawlins
Snowflake
51.85
2
8
Traut
,
Fenn
,
Pearson
,
Wright-F
Northwest Christ
52.37
2
9
Bliven
,
Prince
,
Beckaroo
,
Ochoa
Sahuarita
52.55
1
10
Delgadil
,
Giron
,
Munguia
,
Cruz
Rio Rico
52.63
1
11
Knauer
,
Greenlea
,
Cline
,
Svir
Payson
52.84
1
12
Clint
,
Morales
,
Sanchez
,
Mendivil
Combs
52.90
1
13
Sanchez
,
Chionis
,
Preschle
,
Myers
Sedona Red Rock
53.08
2
14
Chen
,
Hatch
,
Mangus
,
Clough
Winslow
53.72
1
15
Gutierre
,
Coffeen
,
Udall
,
Chavez
Round Valley
53.79
2
16
Goodwin
,
Spalt
,
Finley
,
Newham
Sabino
53.91
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazeel
,
Compton
,
Edwards
,
Pancrazi
Yuma Catholic
52.27
1
10
2
Bukartek
,
Chadwick
,
Meyer
,
Ryan
Chandler
52.28
1
8
3
Bryant
,
Casto
,
Matsumot
,
O'Melia
Tempe Preparator
52.57
1
6
4
Jacobell
,
Lemm
,
Nelson
,
Weisbrod
Scottsdale Prep
52.64
1
5
5
Blair
,
Brown
,
Goodman
,
Kay
Pima
54.05
1
4
6
Budwig
,
Evans
,
Fitzwate
,
Thull
Northland Prepar
54.41
1
3
7
Galyean
,
Giacomin
,
Kalastro
,
Perez
Bisbee
54.71
1
2
8
Hauprich
,
Kvittem-
,
Scoffiel
,
Todd
Glendale Prepara
57.62
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Matsumot
,
O'Melia
,
Casto
,
Bryant
Tempe Preparator
51.73
1
2
Bukartek
,
Chadwick
,
Ryan
,
Meyer
Chandler
52.13
1
3
Jacobell
,
Lemm
,
Weisbrod
,
Nelson
Scottsdale Prep
52.33
2
4
Pancrazi
,
Brazeel
,
Edwards
,
Compton
Yuma Catholic
52.60
2
5
Dowd
,
Kalogiro
,
Hayes
,
Akpede
Mesa Prep
52.63
1
6
Goodman
,
Kay
,
Blair
,
Brown
Pima
53.39
2
7
Giacomin
,
Perez
,
Kalastro
,
Galyean
Bisbee
53.66
2
8
Fitzwate
,
Budwig
,
Evans
,
Thull
Northland Prepar
54.48
1
9
Scoffiel
,
Kvittem-
,
Hauprich
,
Todd
Glendale Prepara
54.78
2
10
Leonard
,
Nguyen
,
Gonzales
,
Apostoli
Bourgade Catholi
54.85
1
11
Reimers
,
Reimers
,
Miller
,
Whitehea
Scottsdale Chris
54.90
1
12
Van Hofw
,
Thoe
,
Daniel
,
Chavira
Phoenix Christia
55.54
1
13
Baldwin
,
Gardner
,
Baldwin
,
Elmer
Joseph City
55.70
2
14
Pinkerto
,
Kelly
,
Painter
,
Deltenre
Gilbert Christia
55.88
2
15
Destafan
,
Mona
,
Mendoza
,
Brown
Immaculate Heart
56.57
2
16
Carbajal
,
Willard
,
Campa
,
Primero-
San Manuel
57.08
2
17
Camargo
,
Martinez
,
Kaiser
,
Michaels
Arizona Lutheran
57.24
1
--
Nelson
,
Emery
,
Burns
,
Fabok
Mogollon
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Williams
,
Bailey
,
Adams
Chandler
3:52.74
1
10
2
Sawchuk
,
Cooper
,
Kurtz
,
Mali
Ironwood Ridge
3:55.04
1
8
3
Hatch
,
Ellis
,
Ellswort
,
Ellswort
Highland
3:56.26
1
6
4
Hagerstr
,
Day
,
Hala'ufi
,
Madrid
Marana
3:58.65
1
5
5
James
,
Hill
,
Brooks
,
Hatfield
Mountain View Me
3:59.11
1
4
6
Ware
,
Cartagen
,
VanVleet
,
Martin
Corona del Sol
3:59.59
1
3
7
Stauffac
,
Jones
,
Perry
,
Verma
North Canyon
4:00.13
1
2
8
Willis
,
Kensey
,
Coker
,
Hendrix
Alhambra
4:04.00
1
1
9
Kallner
,
Martin
,
Gomez
,
Thomas
Chaparral
4:07.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
3:54.86
1
2
Relay Team
Highland
3:55.81
2
3
Relay Team
Chandler
3:56.90
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
3:56.94
2
5
Relay Team
Marana
3:57.15
1
6
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
3:57.84
2
7
Relay Team
North Canyon
3:58.87
1
8
Relay Team
Alhambra
4:00.52
2
9
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:00.79
1
10
Relay Team
Buena
4:01.06
1
11
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
4:05.61
2
12
Relay Team
Desert Vista
4:07.89
2
13
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
4:08.40
2
14
Relay Team
Millennium
4:09.12
2
15
Relay Team
Basha
4:10.05
1
16
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:10.75
1
17
Relay Team
Hamilton
4:11.42
2
18
Relay Team
Liberty
4:17.83
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kohrt
,
Jones
,
Williams
,
Oglesby
Youngker
3:58.73
1
10
2
Lynch
,
Puglisi
,
Conlin
,
Blea
Deer Valley
4:01.04
1
8
3
Hill
,
Dahl
,
Jackson
,
Walter
Gila Ridge
4:03.12
1
6
4
Roberts
,
Ramioull
,
Kessel
,
Soderstr
Cactus Shadows
4:04.68
1
5
5
Cotsonas
,
Gomez
,
Frye
,
Volpe
Mountain View Me
4:04.69
1
4
6
Lansey
,
Chittum
,
Izzo
,
Wiedenke
Catalina Foothil
4:06.90
1
3
7
Boyd
,
Brancati
,
Daniels
,
Mullen
Saguaro
4:07.55
1
2
8
Wyatt
,
Fuel
,
Becerra
,
Belvins
Independence
4:13.90
1
1
9
Spencer
,
Yanez
,
Sterns
,
Holliday
Sahuaro
4:14.75
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Youngker
4:01.06
2
2
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
4:02.14
1
3
Relay Team
Deer Valley
4:03.87
2
4
Relay Team
Saguaro
4:05.24
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
4:06.12
1
6
Relay Team
Independence
4:09.21
1
7
Relay Team
Cactus Shadows
4:10.13
2
7
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
4:10.13
2
9
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
4:11.31
1
10
Relay Team
Sahuaro
4:11.38
2
11
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
4:12.45
2
12
Relay Team
Verrado
4:14.59
2
13
Relay Team
Vista Grande
4:15.57
2
14
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
4:16.41
1
15
Relay Team
Flagstaff
4:16.52
2
16
Relay Team
Tempe
4:16.56
1
17
Relay Team
Higley
4:18.99
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
farar
,
Scrivner
,
Earl
,
Martinde
Safford
4:07.82
1
10
2
Valencia
,
De Witt
,
Giron
,
Schadler
Rio Rico
4:07.87
1
8
3
Schultz
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Yost
Fountain Hills
4:09.58
1
6
4
Lewis-Go
,
Beckaroo
,
Ortiz
,
Bliven
Sahuarita
4:09.93
1
5
5
Ellswort
,
Brevik
,
Wengert
,
Moore
Blue Ridge
4:10.59
1
4
6
Myers
,
Bhakta
,
Cox
,
Chionis
Sedona Red Rock
4:10.76
1
3
7
Monson
,
Broseman
,
Flake
,
Hudson
Show Low
4:11.81
1
2
8
Knauer
,
Svir
,
Greenlea
,
Baez
Payson
4:20.72
1
1
9
Obregon
,
Tom
,
Grove
,
Manuz
Morenci
4:22.95
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
farar
,
Scrivner
,
Earl
,
Martinde
Safford
4:06.95
2
2
Schultz
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Yost
Fountain Hills
4:08.17
1
3
Valencia
,
De Witt
,
Giron
,
Schadler
Rio Rico
4:08.92
2
4
Ellswort
,
Brevik
,
Wengert
,
Moore
Blue Ridge
4:09.83
2
5
Lewis-Go
,
Beckaroo
,
Ortiz
,
Bliven
Sahuarita
4:10.39
1
6
Monson
,
Broseman
,
Flake
,
Hudson
Show Low
4:10.67
2
7
Myers
,
Bhakta
,
Cox
,
Chionis
Sedona Red Rock
4:11.89
1
8
Knauer
,
Svir
,
Greenlea
,
Baez
Payson
4:13.36
1
9
Obregon
,
Tom
,
Grove
,
Manuz
Morenci
4:17.11
2
10
Milhone
,
Naldo
,
Brady
,
Trevino
Seton Catholic
4:20.38
1
11
Clark
,
Huff
,
Lee
,
Huff
Estrella Foothil
4:21.01
1
12
Pendgraf
,
Dowland
,
Ramos
,
Kindred
Shadow Ridge
4:23.80
1
13
Green
,
Morales
,
Scarboro
,
Baldwin
Thatcher
4:25.75
2
14
Donaldso
,
Coffeen
,
Udall
,
Gutierre
Round Valley
4:26.41
1
15
Zambrano
,
Ballard
,
Hampton
,
Malloy
Chino Valley
4:26.90
1
16
Flake
,
Perkins
,
Richards
,
Stoffell
Snowflake
4:30.95
2
17
Epperson
,
Jung
,
Urueta
,
Stuart
Mingus Union
4:31.56
2
18
Bernthal
,
Parra
,
Zuniga
,
Tang
Walden Grove
4:33.59
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobell
,
Bettis
,
Moore
,
Babione
Scottsdale Prep
4:09.88
1
10
2
Bryant
,
Casto
,
Matsumot
,
Clark
Tempe Preparator
4:14.88
1
8
3
Cottrell
,
McGrath
,
Stover
,
Trejo
St. David
4:15.78
1
6
4
Relay Team
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:18.34
1
5
5
Dowd
,
Bjerk
,
Hayes
,
Akpede
Mesa Prep
4:19.34
1
4
6
Lobeck
,
Brazeel
,
Compton
,
Edwards
Yuma Catholic
4:19.98
1
3
7
de Lanno
,
Strong
,
Meyer
,
Chadwick
Chandler
4:22.33
1
2
8
Bjorgum
,
Butler
,
Janning
,
Lane
Desert Christian
4:30.97
1
1
9
Baldwin
,
Elmer
,
Layden
,
Gardner
Joseph City
4:34.70
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jacobell
,
Weisbrod
,
Moore
,
Babione
Scottsdale Prep
4:11.42
2
2
Bryant
,
Casto
,
Matsumot
,
Clark
Tempe Preparator
4:13.01
1
3
Stover
,
McGrath
,
Trejo
,
Cottrell
St. David
4:13.30
2
4
Bowers
,
Hensley
,
Johnson
,
Smith
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:15.33
1
5
Lobeck
,
Brazeel
,
Compton
,
Edwards
Yuma Catholic
4:18.20
2
6
de Lanno
,
Strong
,
Meyer
,
Chadwick
Chandler
4:19.77
2
7
Dowd
,
Bjerk
,
Hayes
,
Akpede
Mesa Prep
4:21.48
1
8
Lane
,
Bjorgum
,
Janning
,
Butler
Desert Christian
4:25.78
1
9
Baldwin
,
Elmer
,
Layden
,
Gardner
Joseph City
4:28.93
1
10
Kelly
,
Landeryo
,
Pinkerto
,
Deltenre
Gilbert Christia
4:31.35
2
11
Ebenal
,
Alderete
,
Niyinkej
,
Inocenci
St Augustine Cat
4:32.15
1
12
Hauprich
,
Todd
,
Scoffiel
,
Allen
Glendale Prepara
4:34.50
1
13
Rodrigue
,
Berglund
,
Thull
,
Gee
Northland Prepar
4:35.89
2
14
Warskow
,
Hoskinso
,
Unkefer
,
Becker
Arizona Lutheran
4:38.27
2
15
Fiehtner
,
Whittman
,
Breedlov
,
Boulger
St Gregory C
4:38.54
1
16
Nelson
,
Reihead
,
Whipple
,
Fabok
Mogollon
4:42.61
2
17
Talley
,
Daniel
,
Chavira
,
Gonzales
Phoenix Christia
4:44.44
1
18
Freeland
,
Kee
,
Begay
,
Redhorse
St Michael
4:47.30
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
9:03.90
1
2
Relay Team
Desert Vista
9:03.94
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier College P
9:28.39
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
9:31.29
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
9:37.83
1
6
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
9:41.01
1
7
Relay Team
Red Mountain
9:41.36
1
8
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
9:41.90
1
9
Relay Team
Chandler
9:48.33
1
10
Relay Team
Ironwood Ridge
9:56.92
1
11
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
10:01.61
1
12
Relay Team
Ironwood
10:02.38
1
13
Relay Team
North Canyon
10:06.29
1
14
Relay Team
Rincon Universit
10:08.56
1
15
Relay Team
Liberty
10:13.10
1
16
Relay Team
Hamilton
10:16.00
1
17
Relay Team
Marana
10:19.38
1
18
Relay Team
Pinnacle
10:23.51
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
9:33.17
1
2
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
9:41.01
1
3
Relay Team
Flagstaff
9:45.01
1
4
Relay Team
Arcadia
9:52.54
1
5
Relay Team
Cactus
9:56.49
1
6
Relay Team
Sunrise Mountain
9:57.71
1
7
Relay Team
Saguaro
10:10.14
1
8
Relay Team
Tempe
10:10.46
1
9
Relay Team
Verrado
10:12.06
1
10
Relay Team
Salpointe Cathol
10:13.15
1
11
Relay Team
Youngker
10:16.98
1
12
Relay Team
Independence
10:19.15
1
13
Relay Team
Bradshaw Mountai
10:19.53
1
14
Relay Team
Higley
10:22.45
1
15
Relay Team
Cienega
10:26.81
1
16
Relay Team
Peoria
10:27.34
1
17
Relay Team
Apollo
10:32.15
1
18
Relay Team
Flowing Wells
10:49.29
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Soliz
,
Valentin
,
Goettl
Mingus Union
9:48.51
1
10
2
Yost
,
Jarriel
,
Carillo
,
Yost
Fountain Hills
9:52.68
1
8
3
De Witt
,
Valencia
,
Arvizu
,
Schadler
Rio Rico
9:54.87
1
6
4
Cox
,
Cox
,
Myers
,
Bhakta
Sedona Red Rock
10:03.10
1
5
5
Haven
,
Eagleman
,
Nez
,
Tsosie
Ganado
10:15.26
1
4
6
Broseman
,
Hudson
,
Stock
,
Flake
Show Low
10:17.89
1
3
7
Clonts
,
Green
,
Baldwin
,
Scarboro
Thatcher
10:26.50
1
2
8
Ben
,
Josytewa
,
Day
,
Billy
Hopi
10:28.39
1
1
9
Tom
,
Manuz
,
Grove
,
Obregon
Morenci
10:28.83
1
10
Lopez
,
McDougal
,
Adams
,
Fox
Safford
10:34.57
1
11
Roskelle
,
Yazzie
,
Church
,
Smith
Page
10:35.05
1
12
Loughran
,
Tanner
,
Black
,
Worker
Tuba City
10:35.35
1
13
Brevik
,
McCray
,
Wagenfeh
,
Babbitt
Blue Ridge
10:36.76
1
14
Benton
,
Byjoe
,
Tate
,
Tate
Monument Valley
10:39.81
1
15
Huff
,
Archulet
,
Clark
,
Clark
Estrella Foothil
10:40.93
1
16
Hayden
,
Trevino
,
Brady
,
Naldo
Seton Catholic
11:01.60
1
17
Greenlea
,
Mann
,
Schouten
,
Baez
Payson
11:05.78
1
18
Curley
,
Barton
,
Joe
,
Yellowha
Winslow
11:06.20
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Jacobell
,
Babione
,
Moore
Scottsdale Prep
9:49.04
1
10
2
Bowers
,
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Hensley
Pusch Ridge Chri
10:11.96
1
8
3
Vullo
,
Clark
,
Sprout
,
Matsumot
Tempe Preparator
10:32.47
1
6
4
Gee
,
Bounds
,
Berglund
,
Nyhart
Northland Prepar
10:33.58
1
5
5
Henry
,
Chen
,
Braun
,
Grosstha
Valley Christian
10:50.28
1
4
6
McCulley
,
Whitehea
,
Reimers
,
Reimers
Scottsdale Chris
10:56.08
1
3
7
Lopez
,
Chadwick
,
Strong
,
de Lanno
Chandler
10:57.51
1
2
8
Alderete
,
Niyinkej
,
Inocenci
,
Ebenal
St Augustine Cat
11:08.95
1
1
9
Landeryo
,
Malm
,
Deltenre
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
11:11.78
1
10
Martinez
,
Scoffiel
,
Allen
,
Kummeth
Glendale Prepara
11:12.21
1
11
Yazzie
,
Denny
,
Begay
,
Allison
St Michael
11:14.77
1
12
Speen
,
Yazzie
,
Yazzie
,
Mitchell
Valley (Sanders)
11:32.01
1
13
Luksza
,
Gonzales
,
Daniel
,
De Bus
Phoenix Christia
11:44.54
1
14
Labban
,
Kiesz
,
Bjerk
,
Oliver
Mesa Prep
11:45.42
1
15
Meraz
,
Hancock
,
Deckey
,
Perez
Yuma Catholic
11:53.04
1
16
Amenduri
,
O'Rielly
,
Bear
,
Sutton
Valley Lutheran
11:59.75
1
17
Haozous
,
Stevens
,
McIntosh
,
Norman
San Carlos
12:01.53
1
18
Petersen
,
Dones
,
Warren
,
Morris
Gilbert Classica
12:26.13
1
Womens Shot Put Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
10
2
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
8
3
Mitchell, Corneisha
11
Chandler
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
6
4
Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz
12
Desert Vista
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
5
5
Henrie, Gabrielle
North Canyon
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
4
6
Scott, Onnika
11
Mountain Pointe
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
3
7
Kientzler, Jacqueline
11
Valley Vista
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
2
8
Ballentyne, Alex
12
Mountain View Me
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
1
9
Rains, Jericho
11
Buena
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
10
Riccolo, Mia
Skyline
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
11
Jones, Emani
12
Ironwood Ridge
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
12
Fakler, Erin
12
Xavier College P
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
13
Hernandez, Jade
11
Red Mountain
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
14
Lainhart, Christina
12
Highland
32-07.75
(9.95m)
1
15
Conlon, Kayleigh
9
Mountain Pointe
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
16
Hathcock, Kali
9
Desert Ridge
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
17
Vazquez, Paulina
10
Mountain View Me
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
18
Maduro, Mariah
11
Millennium
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
19
Helu, Leua
Ironwood Ridge
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
20
Ayers, Kristapher
12
North
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
21
Reynolds, Jenna
11
Perry
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
22
Miller, Xandra
10
Chandler
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
23
Yelland, Michaela
12
Corona del Sol
28-02.25
(8.59m)
1
24
Witherspoon, Grace
11
Westwood
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinkle, Jessica
11
Raymond S Kellis
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
10
2
Smith, Lonnie
Tempe
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
8
3
Melgar, Kayla
Tempe
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
6
4
Martindale, Sydnie
11
Higley
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
5
King, Abby
Queen Creek
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
4
6
Caron, Kellie
Barry Goldwater
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
3
7
Taylor, Jordan
12
Deer Valley
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
2
8
Mudge, Sarah
12
Mohave
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
1
9
McNair, Savannah
12
Campo Verde
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
10
Henry, Naomi
Gila Ridge
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
11
Sabye, Jessica
12
Paradise Valley
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
12
Vanney, Eryn
Queen Creek
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
13
Lakey, Baylee
Cibola
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
14
Martin, Cheyenne
11
Vista Grande
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
15
Moore, Damaris
11
South Mountain
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
16
Rodriquez, Sierra
10
Flowing Wells
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
17
Marin, TaKyra
11
Apollo
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
18
Masters, Natalynn
11
Sunrise Mountain
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
19
Colley, Daizhane
12
Glendale
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
20
Valencia, Yesenia
10
Greenway
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
21
Sieferman, Jordan
12
Canyon Del Oro
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
22
Kartchner, Brooklynn
Queen Creek
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
23
Pandell, Tayla
10
La Joya Comm
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calandra, Heather
12
Mingus Union
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
10
2
Logston, Viola
11
Camp Verde
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
8
3
Simon, Gabriella
12
Sedona Red Rock
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
6
4
Ringel, Hannah
9
Sedona Red Rock
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
5
5
Roman, Sydney
11
Benson
34-05.75
(10.51m)
1
4
6
Conser, Tanya
12
Benson
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
3
7
Wilson, Chanel
12
Catalina
33-06.25
(10.22m)
1
2
8
Durbin, Liz
11
Show Low
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
1
9
Bernal, Elizabeth
12
Combs
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
10
Carrara, Marisa
11
Sedona Red Rock
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
11
Villalba, Devinn
9
Safford
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
12
Armao, Shandiin
11
Winslow
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
13
Verdugo, Kiana
12
Sahuarita
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
14
Uchytil, Hanah
12
Snowflake
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
15
Holverson, Haley
12
Sedona Red Rock
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
16
Korhornen, Jaque
10
Show Low
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
17
Jordan, Mackenzie
12
Blue Ridge
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
18
McCrae, Kaya
10
Buckeye Union
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
19
Staley, Taniyah
Monument Valley
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
20
Word, Sierra
11
Shadow Ridge
28-04.75
(8.66m)
1
21
Fuson, Mesha
12
Winslow
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
22
Stidham, Madison
10
Blue Ridge
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
23
Cleveland, Malorie
12
Window Rock
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
24
Durham, Savannah
11
Benson
25-11.25
(7.91m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Miranda
12
St Augustine Cat
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
10
2
Lemm, Alia
12
Scottsdale Prep
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
8
3
Fields, Madison
12
Joseph City
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
6
4
Buchholz, Ruth
10
Arizona Lutheran
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
5
5
Thygerson, Calle
10
Pima
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
4
6
Ternyik, Claire
11
Tempe Preparator
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
3
7
Escobar, Magdalena
9
Santa Cruz Valle
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
2
8
Williams, Shaylee
12
Phoenix Christia
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
1
9
Maynes, Raynie
Salome
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
10
Cazares, Chelsea
12
Santa Cruz Valle
30-01.75
(9.19m)
1
11
Andreas, Angie
9
Valley Christian
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
12
Smith, Megan
12
Valley (Sanders)
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
13
Walker, Jazmyn
12
Bourgade Catholi
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
14
Barczynski, Amanda
11
Yuma Catholic
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
15
Galyean, Lea
12
Bisbee
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
16
Sweeney, Theresa
10
San Manuel
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
17
Johnson, Janessa
9
Red Mesa
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
18
MacLean, Lily
11
Scottsdale Prep
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
19
Pugh, Katelyn
11
Joseph City
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
20
Pollard, Kylie
9
Phoenix Christia
27-04.25
(8.34m)
1
21
Valles, Kayla
10
Pima
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
22
Taylor, Shelby
10
Phoenix Christia
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
23
Hopkins, Emily
12
Green Fields
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
Womens Discus Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz
12
Desert Vista
142-09
(43.51m)
1
2
Fakler, Erin
12
Xavier College P
135-11
(41.43m)
1
3
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
134-11
(41.12m)
1
4
Belmontez, Sandy
12
Centennial
120-00
(36.58m)
1
5
Conlon, Kayleigh
9
Mountain Pointe
117-03
(35.74m)
1
6
Hathcock, Kali
9
Desert Ridge
116-00
(35.36m)
1
7
Beenau, Holli
12
Centennial
115-09
(35.28m)
1
8
Miller, Xandra
10
Chandler
115-07
(35.23m)
1
9
Inman, Paige
10
Centennial
109-07
(33.40m)
1
10
Lay, Marina
12
Corona del Sol
104-00
(31.70m)
1
11
Garcia Cardenas, Maria
12
Red Mountain
102-06
(31.24m)
1
12
Kientzler, Jacqueline
11
Valley Vista
101-05
(30.91m)
1
13
Simanovsky, Lauren
9
Desert Vista
101-03
(30.86m)
1
14
Maile, Sela
12
Mesa
100-11
(30.76m)
1
15
Jones, Emani
12
Ironwood Ridge
98-06
(30.02m)
1
16
Henrie, Gabrielle
North Canyon
97-00
(29.57m)
1
17
Ayers, Kristapher
12
North
96-09
(29.49m)
1
18
Hinrichs, Dana
North Canyon
92-01
(28.07m)
1
19
Gibbs, Anais
11
Marana
86-09
(26.44m)
1
20
Riccolo, Mia
Skyline
80-02
(24.43m)
1
21
Kirchner, Megan
Ironwood Ridge
78-08
(23.98m)
1
--
Arceneaux, Rionne
12
Desert Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Corneisha
11
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdivieso, Sierra
9
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melgar, Kayla
Tempe
143-00
(43.59m)
1
2
Alarcio Caldon, Meredith
12
Canyon Del Oro
134-01
(40.87m)
1
3
Rodriquez, Sierra
10
Flowing Wells
126-09
(38.63m)
1
4
Sieferman, Jordan
12
Canyon Del Oro
117-05
(35.79m)
1
5
Lakey, Baylee
Cibola
116-01
(35.38m)
1
6
Shinkle, Jessica
11
Raymond S Kellis
115-09
(35.28m)
1
7
Caron, Kellie
Barry Goldwater
114-05
(34.87m)
1
8
Irish, Morgan
11
Verrado
111-00
(33.83m)
1
9
Hicks, Ruth
12
Higley
109-06
(33.38m)
1
10
Vanney, Eryn
Queen Creek
108-08
(33.12m)
1
11
McNair, Savannah
12
Campo Verde
107-05
(32.74m)
1
12
Mudge, Sarah
12
Mohave
106-07
(32.49m)
1
13
Kartchner, Brooklynn
Queen Creek
104-04
(31.80m)
1
14
Taylor, Christena
10
Cibola
102-06
(31.24m)
1
15
Jumbeck, Angela
11
Gila Ridge
101-04
(30.89m)
1
16
Santos, Pamela
Nogales
100-02
(30.53m)
1
17
Kartchner, Jayden
Queen Creek
99-08
(30.38m)
1
18
Shepard, Kennedi
10
Higley
99-05
(30.30m)
1
19
Gibbs, Darian
Queen Creek
96-05
(29.39m)
1
20
Kelley, Alexis
12
Flowing Wells
95-11
(29.24m)
1
21
Valencia, Yesenia
10
Greenway
92-00
(28.04m)
1
22
Clemit, Sarah
11
Cactus
89-02
(27.18m)
1
23
Sabye, Jessica
12
Paradise Valley
84-01
(25.63m)
1
--
Smith, Lonnie
Tempe
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Gabriella
12
Sedona Red Rock
116-04
(35.46m)
1
10
2
Calandra, Heather
12
Mingus Union
107-02
(32.66m)
1
8
3
Verdugo, Kiana
12
Sahuarita
101-02
(30.84m)
1
6
4
Staley, Taniyah
Monument Valley
100-01
(30.51m)
1
5
5
Villalba, Devinn
9
Safford
98-06
(30.02m)
1
4
6
Logston, Viola
11
Camp Verde
97-00
(29.57m)
1
3
7
Holverson, Haley
12
Sedona Red Rock
95-08
(29.16m)
1
2
8
Marshall, Kyiara
9
Buckeye Union
94-11
(28.93m)
1
1
9
Ringel, Hannah
9
Sedona Red Rock
94-08
(28.85m)
1
10
McKrill, Sage
11
Show Low
93-03
(28.42m)
1
11
Joslen, Brenda
12
Page
92-06
(28.19m)
1
12
Lester, Terrilyn
11
Holbrook
90-00
(27.43m)
1
13
Paxson, Aitana
12
Alchesay
89-10
(27.38m)
1
14
Uchytil, Hanah
12
Snowflake
88-05
(26.95m)
1
15
Demuth, Shandie
12
Holbrook
87-05
(26.64m)
1
16
Carrara, Marisa
11
Sedona Red Rock
84-05
(25.73m)
1
17
Lynch, Anastasia
9
Lee Williams
83-04
(25.40m)
1
18
Svir, Danya
12
Payson
82-00
(24.99m)
1
19
Johnson, Johnna
Safford
81-07
(24.87m)
1
20
Johnson, Chandler
12
Benson
81-06
(24.84m)
1
21
Becker, Haylee
12
Estrella Foothil
76-11
(23.44m)
1
22
Roman, Sydney
11
Benson
74-04
(22.66m)
1
23
Cleveland, Malorie
12
Window Rock
68-05
(20.85m)
1
--
Fuson, Mesha
12
Winslow
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Katelyn
11
Joseph City
110-00
(33.53m)
1
10
2
Jackson, Miranda
12
St Augustine Cat
99-04
(30.28m)
1
8
3
Pollard, Kylie
9
Phoenix Christia
96-00
(29.26m)
1
6
4
MacLean, Lily
11
Scottsdale Prep
95-00
(28.96m)
1
5
5
Bryant, Marie
12
Tempe Preparator
93-04
(28.45m)
1
4
6
Smith, Megan
12
Valley (Sanders)
92-07
(28.22m)
1
3
7
Swingle, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
92-03
(28.12m)
1
2
8
Robles, Analisa
12
San Manuel
90-03
(27.51m)
1
1
9
Andreas, Angie
9
Valley Christian
87-03
(26.59m)
1
10
Fields, Madison
12
Joseph City
84-04
(25.70m)
1
11
Vance, Rylie
10
Yuma Catholic
82-00
(24.99m)
1
12
Ward, Breanna
10
Mesa Prep
80-01
(24.41m)
1
13
Buchholz, Ruth
10
Arizona Lutheran
78-06
(23.93m)
1
14
Timmons, Amanda
10
Scottsdale Prep
77-00
(23.47m)
1
15
Maynes, Raynie
Salome
75-00
(22.86m)
1
16
Martinez, Taylor
10
Tombstone
74-07
(22.73m)
1
17
Sweeney, Theresa
10
San Manuel
74-02
(22.61m)
1
18
Hutson, Elizabeth
Valley Union
74-00
(22.56m)
1
19
Spurr, Ailani
12
Valley Christian
71-08
(21.84m)
1
20
Johnson, Janessa
9
Red Mesa
70-10
(21.59m)
1
21
Richardson, Kiauna
9
St. David
65-11
(20.09m)
1
--
Thygerson, Calle
10
Pima
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barczynski, Amanda
11
Yuma Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Zarriea
11
Alhambra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Moore, Ashlee
Hamilton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Sweeney, Meghan
12
Red Mountain
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Brown, Courtney
11
Centennial
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Willingham, Jada
Valley Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Fritz, Shannon
10
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Chou, Emily
10
Millennium
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Green, Morgan
11
Mountain Pointe
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Olsen, Meg
10
Highland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Smith, Jalissa
11
Westwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Ezeugwu, Natalie
10
Rincon Universit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Wehe, Tatum
Chaparral
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Young, Jessica
12
Desert Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Nesemann, Jaclyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Molina, Krista
10
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Mandy
11
Rincon Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Hastings, Breanna
10
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Benson, Kendra
11
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Bruce, Jayden
9
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Fierros, Ivette
10
Maryvale
NH
(--)
1
--
Michaud, Toria
12
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
McKendrick, Heather
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ault, Carly
11
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Schiffmacher, Megan
10
Cactus
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Cook, Aaliyah
12
Cactus
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Kelly, Karina
12
Mountain View Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Footracer, Cheyenne
12
Agua Fria Union
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Spargur, Danielle
12
Sunrise Mountain
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Arvizu, Jaylene
10
Nogales
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Green, Shekinah
10
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
WALTER, Malibu
11
Gila Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Young, Taylor
9
Catalina Foothil
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Johnson, Hannah
9
Sunrise Mountain
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Ursery, Miyah
9
Apollo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Daniels, Jazmyne
10
Cactus
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
St., Katelyn
Queen Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Goss, Madison
11
Verrado
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Pompa, Emily
11
Verrado
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Hill, Brooklyn
11
Gila Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Ortiz, Sophia
12
Flagstaff
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Land, Karlie
11
Williams Field
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Kassebaum, Brittany
12
Youngker
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Barnes, Ohemaa
9
Tolleson Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Oglesby, Courtnee
11
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Monique
11
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Heath, Regan
10
Notre Dame Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonough, Maddie
9
Cienega
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Sarah
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammons, Rachel
11
Sahuaro
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Tori
9
Estrella Foothil
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Johnson, Quintella
9
St Mary's Cathol
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Ballard, Caitlyn
12
Chino Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
3
Huff, Taylor
12
Estrella Foothil
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
5
Whitworth, Allison
11
Mingus Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
5
Svir, Danya
12
Payson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
7
Perry, Sophia
9
Sedona Red Rock
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
7
Stricker, Jessica
12
Fountain Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
9
Moebs, Carrigan
11
Wickenburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Jordan, Mackenzie
12
Blue Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
McCray, Rebecca
9
Show Low
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Hadden, Taylor
12
Sahuarita
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Johnson, Jill
9
Show Low
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Tavani, Jennifer
10
Seton Catholic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Smith, Trista
10
Fountain Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Bingham, Miranda
Safford
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Jordan, MiKaila
12
Snowflake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Rawlins, Macie
11
Snowflake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Vinczent, Desiree
12
Cortez
NH
(--)
1
--
Decker, Annika
10
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Reidhead, Shelby
10
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Urbanski, Leah
11
Alchesay
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollins, Darian
10
Holbrook
NH
(--)
1
--
Alfaro, Deana
11
Combs
NH
(--)
1
--
Hathcock, Abigail
10
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGrath, McKenna
12
St. David
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
2
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Cottrell, Shea
11
St. David
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Zimmerman, Camille
12
Tempe Preparator
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Unkefer, Sarah
11
Arizona Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Twardowski, Raquel
12
Valley Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Buchholz, Ruth
10
Arizona Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
Stover, Chelsey
12
St. David
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Shysh, Sabina
AZ School for th
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Porter, Torin
9
Mogollon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Brown, Amity
10
Immaculate Heart
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Nelson, Macie
12
Mogollon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Lester, Megan
Mogollon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Lane, Isabel
9
Desert Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Tonnesen, Cinta
9
Tempe Preparator
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Tavesi, Lyrica
9
Pima
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Bloomfield, Merilee
9
St. Johns
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Kiesz, Noelle
12
Mesa Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Mudrow, Mariah
9
Fredonia
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezelj, Abby
9
Arizona College
NH
(--)
1
--
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
9
Tempe Preparator
NH
(--)
1
--
Hertig, Kalyn
9
Glendale Prepara
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Inwagen, Jessica
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ashlee
Hamilton
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+1.1
1
2
Hawthorne, Chandra
12
Tucson Magnet
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+1.2
1
3
Hagerstrand, Kilee
12
Marana
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+0.0
1
4
Beechum, Monika
Basha
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+1.1
1
5
Britton, Damali
12
Desert Vista
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+3.4
1
6
Ellis, Brianna
12
Highland
17-03.25
(5.26m)
+0.0
1
7
Smith, Renique
10
Maryvale
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.8
1
8
Jameson, Tayler
12
Red Mountain
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+0.2
1
9
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.2
1
10
Young, Rees
10
Mountain Pointe
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.0
1
11
Smith, Jessica
12
Boulder Creek
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+1.0
1
11
Stewart, Kyndal
10
Mountain View Me
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.5
1
13
Hartley, Alexis
11
Desert Vista
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+2.0
1
13
Simmons, Chynna
9
Mountain Pointe
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.0
1
15
Cossey, Juliette
12
Sandra Day O'Con
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-0.1
1
16
Broom, Kennedy
11
Chandler
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+1.6
1
17
Waite, Alyisa
10
Gilbert
16-05.25
(5.01m)
-0.3
1
18
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
9
Chandler
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.2
1
19
Jones, Arionna
North Canyon
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.0
1
20
Delgado, Daeja
11
Millennium
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.6
1
21
Bakari, Raisa
10
Trevor G Browne
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
22
Dennard, Sarah
12
Desert Vista
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Aaliyah
12
Cactus
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+0.0
1
2
Cunningham, Shantinique
11
Apollo
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
3
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
17-11.25
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
4
Holliday, Jamie
Sahuaro
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
5
Gerard, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
17-02.50
(5.25m)
-0.4
1
6
LoBrutto, Jolie
11
McClintock
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+0.1
1
7
Knecht, Olivia
12
Cactus
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+0.1
1
8
Pannell, Kennis
11
Cienega
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+0.3
1
9
Sterns, Brielle
9
Sahuaro
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+0.0
1
10
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.8
1
11
Piercey, Destiny
10
Betty H Fairfax
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
12
Lacour, Candace
10
Verrado
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
13
Ortiz, Sophia
12
Flagstaff
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+0.3
1
14
Weathers, Ryann
10
Tempe
15-06.50
(4.74m)
-0.5
1
15
Marsh, Alexia
9
Tolleson Union
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.8
1
16
Johnson, Hannah
9
Sunrise Mountain
15-03.75
(4.67m)
-1.1
1
17
Bell, Monique
11
Deer Valley
15-02.25
(4.63m)
-0.3
1
18
Young, Sarah
Thunderbird
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
19
Bryce, Mckenna
11
Coconino
15-00.50
(4.58m)
-1.0
1
20
Richardson, Dominique
11
Yuma
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-0.2
1
21
Hayes, Ivy
12
Lake Havasu
14-03.00
(4.34m)
-0.2
1
22
Green, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
13-09.50
(4.20m)
-0.2
1
Womens Long Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Tristen
12
St Mary's Cathol
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Wengert, Makenna
10
Blue Ridge
17-03.25
(5.26m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Olson, Sydney
10
Snowflake
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+0.2
1
6
4
Hollins, Darian
10
Holbrook
17-00.25
(5.19m)
+1.3
1
5
5
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Johnson, Kadi
11
Snowflake
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Carillo, Leah
10
Fountain Hills
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Holter, Elizabeth
9
Seton Catholic
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.9
1
1
9
Eze, Chelsey
10
Seton Catholic
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.2
1
10
Hampton, Kassidy
9
Chino Valley
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+1.2
1
11
Mendoza, Alexis
12
Buckeye Union
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
12
Ballard, Caitlyn
12
Chino Valley
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+0.3
1
13
Brannon, Mikayla
12
Show Low
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+1.0
1
13
Turner, Jill
12
Blue Ridge
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+1.4
1
15
Van Gorp, Rachel
Horizon Honors
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.7
1
16
Fenn, Elaina
12
Northwest Christ
14-11.75
(4.57m)
+0.5
1
17
Reed, Calla
11
Snowflake
14-10.25
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
18
Wayne, Kaitlyn
11
Monument Valley
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+0.0
1
19
Preschler, Rachael
12
Sedona Red Rock
14-06.50
(4.43m)
+0.7
1
20
Miles, Lauren
11
Blue Ridge
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+0.5
1
21
Burgman, Dominique
Safford
13-09.75
(4.21m)
+0.0
1
22
Jimenez, Daija
10
Catalina
13-05.25
(4.10m)
+0.6
1
Womens Long Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerman, Camille
12
Tempe Preparator
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Nelson, Morgan
11
Scottsdale Prep
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Whitehead, Sarah
9
Scottsdale Chris
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Weisbrod, Anika
10
Scottsdale Prep
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.7
1
4
6
Galyean, Lea
12
Bisbee
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Blair, Kalia
12
Pima
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+1.0
1
2
8
Fabok, Merceidez
Mogollon
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Hillyard, Annika
9
Arizona Lutheran
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
10
Morgan, Nicole
12
Valley Christian
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
10
Mona, Justine
12
Immaculate Heart
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+0.1
1
12
Sklar, Kayla
9
Scottsdale Prep
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.3
1
13
Twardowski, Raquel
12
Valley Lutheran
14-02.75
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
14
CASTO, Sarah
10
Tempe Preparator
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+0.0
1
15
Shysh, Sabina
AZ School for th
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+1.2
1
15
Lobeck, Kristin
9
Yuma Catholic
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+1.6
1
17
Bare, Gracie
9
Valley Christian
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+0.8
1
18
Thompson, Diamonique
9
Santa Cruz Valle
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+0.5
1
19
Sanchez, Isabel
9
Santa Cruz Valle
13-06.25
(4.12m)
+0.6
1
20
Pancrazi, Coralie
9
Yuma Catholic
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
21
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
13-03.00
(4.04m)
+0.6
1
22
Brown, Amity
10
Immaculate Heart
13-01.25
(3.99m)
+0.1
1
23
Hirsch, Anika
12
Chandler
12-10.25
(3.92m)
+0.1
1
24
Bay-Morgan, Tricia
10
Joseph City
12-08.75
(3.88m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cossey, Juliette
12
Sandra Day O'Con
37-05.25
(11.41m)
+0.8
1
10
2
Williams, Emma
11
Boulder Creek
37-01.50
(11.32m)
+4.1
1
8
3
Britton, Damali
12
Desert Vista
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+1.2
1
6
4
Waite, Alyisa
10
Gilbert
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+1.1
1
5
5
Smith, Jessica
12
Boulder Creek
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+0.3
1
4
6
Dennard, Sarah
12
Desert Vista
35-09.50
(10.91m)
+0.9
1
3
7
Hartley, Alexis
11
Desert Vista
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+0.5
1
2
8
Young, Rees
10
Mountain Pointe
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+1.3
1
1
9
Haguma, Leocadie
Maryvale
34-08.25
(10.57m)
+0.4
1
10
Sharkey, Abigail
12
Red Mountain
34-06.00
(10.52m)
-0.7
1
11
Smith, Renique
10
Maryvale
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+1.4
1
12
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
9
Chandler
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+1.0
1
13
Reeves, Reba
Desert Vista
33-11.25
(10.34m)
+0.0
1
14
Broom, Kennedy
11
Chandler
33-10.75
(10.33m)
+1.1
1
15
Myers, Sierra
12
Marana
33-10.50
(10.33m)
+1.1
1
16
Fellon, Alana
Perry
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+0.4
1
17
Smith, Jalissa
11
Westwood
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.9
1
18
Larson, Phoebe
Mesa
33-00.75
(10.08m)
+0.5
1
19
Rohner, Tawsi
12
Gilbert
33-00.25
(10.06m)
+0.2
1
20
Beechum, Monika
Basha
32-07.50
(9.94m)
+0.5
1
21
Duecker, Madison
12
Mountain Pointe
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
22
Hightower, Lauren
Corona del Sol
32-01.75
(9.80m)
+0.2
1
23
Jones, Arionna
North Canyon
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
38-06.75
(11.75m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Belnap, Maddie
Queen Creek
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+1.7
1
8
3
Martindale, Sydnie
11
Higley
35-11.50
(10.96m)
+0.7
1
6
4
Pittman, A'Shari
12
Williams Field
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Cunningham, Shantinique
11
Apollo
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.7
1
4
6
Gerard, Emily
12
Catalina Foothil
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.5
1
3
7
Cook, Aaliyah
12
Cactus
35-03.50
(10.76m)
-0.1
1
2
8
Pannell, Kennis
11
Cienega
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+0.3
1
1
9
Washington, Alyssa
10
Raymond S Kellis
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
10
Weathers, Ryann
10
Tempe
34-08.75
(10.59m)
+0.6
1
11
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+0.6
1
12
Nantz, Katheryn
10
Deer Valley
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.7
1
13
Edwards, Cymelle
12
Vista Grande
33-09.25
(10.29m)
+1.7
1
14
Young, Sarah
Thunderbird
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.6
1
15
Thompson, Haylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
33-07.00
(10.24m)
-0.7
1
16
Bell, Monique
11
Deer Valley
33-05.75
(10.20m)
+1.0
1
17
Puglisi, Tyler
12
Deer Valley
33-03.50
(10.15m)
+0.9
1
18
Coyle, Michelle
12
Desert Edge
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.2
1
19
Palmer, Elora
12
Coconino
32-11.25
(10.04m)
+0.4
1
20
Holliday, Jamie
Sahuaro
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+1.9
1
21
Schiffmacher, Megan
10
Cactus
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.2
1
22
White, Celine
10
Verrado
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.7
1
23
Garcia, Ciara
12
Maricopa
30-06.00
(9.30m)
+0.5
1
24
Hooks, Asaiah
12
Agua Fria Union
29-10.75
(9.11m)
+2.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Sydney
10
Snowflake
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Vaughn, Tristen
12
St Mary's Cathol
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+1.8
1
8
3
Holter, Elizabeth
9
Seton Catholic
33-09.25
(10.29m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Yost, Brooke
11
Fountain Hills
33-03.50
(10.15m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Preschler, Rachael
12
Sedona Red Rock
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Huff, Taylor
12
Estrella Foothil
32-09.25
(9.99m)
+0.6
1
3
7
Martindell, Tyanne
12
Safford
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Blaes, Madi
10
Fountain Hills
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Holverson, Haley
12
Sedona Red Rock
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+1.5
1
10
Perry, Sophia
9
Sedona Red Rock
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.0
1
11
Johnson, Kadi
11
Snowflake
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+0.0
1
12
Delgadillo, Maria
Rio Rico
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+7.7
1
13
Rawlins, Macie
11
Snowflake
31-01.00
(9.47m)
+0.2
1
14
McCray, Rebecca
9
Show Low
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+0.0
1
15
Miles, Lauren
11
Blue Ridge
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.0
1
15
Gutierrez, Kamri
11
Round Valley
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+1.2
1
17
Hadden, Taylor
12
Sahuarita
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+1.1
1
18
Mendoza, Alexis
12
Buckeye Union
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+0.0
1
19
Lauck, Marli
10
Lee Williams
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.0
1
20
Feyrer-Melk, Madeline
11
Fountain Hills
30-00.50
(9.16m)
+0.0
1
21
Jordan, Mackenzie
12
Blue Ridge
29-07.75
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
22
Morales, Santana
11
Thatcher
29-07.50
(9.03m)
+0.0
1
23
Perkins, Lilly
10
Snowflake
27-11.75
(8.53m)
-1.1
1
Womens Triple Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
11
Valley Christian
35-11.75
(10.97m)
+0.4
1
10
2
Bryant, Catherine
11
Tempe Preparator
34-08.00
(10.57m)
-0.3
1
8
3
Zimmerman, Camille
12
Tempe Preparator
34-05.00
(10.49m)
-1.4
1
6
4
Blair, Kalia
12
Pima
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+1.4
1
5
5
Sklar, Kayla
9
Scottsdale Prep
32-11.50
(10.05m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Nyandamu, Jessica
12
Bourgade Catholi
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+0.7
1
3
7
Warskow, Heather
10
Arizona Lutheran
32-08.25
(9.96m)
+1.0
1
2
8
Mona, Justine
12
Immaculate Heart
32-06.75
(9.93m)
+0.9
1
1
9
Pancrazi, Coralie
9
Yuma Catholic
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.0
1
10
Tavesi, Lyrica
9
Pima
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.0
1
11
Weisbrod, Anika
10
Scottsdale Prep
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+1.3
1
12
Bare, Gracie
9
Valley Christian
30-09.25
(9.38m)
+0.0
1
13
Whipple, Rebekah
Mogollon
30-01.25
(9.18m)
+0.0
1
14
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
9
Tempe Preparator
30-00.75
(9.16m)
+0.6
1
15
McKenzie, Miranda
11
Scottsdale Prep
29-02.50
(8.90m)
+0.1
1
16
Smith, Sabriya
9
Valley Christian
29-01.00
(8.86m)
+0.0
1
17
Twardowski, Raquel
12
Valley Lutheran
28-10.25
(8.79m)
+0.2
1
18
Nelson, Macie
12
Mogollon
28-10.00
(8.79m)
+0.2
1
19
McKinzie, Savannah
10
Scottsdale Prep
28-06.00
(8.69m)
+0.2
1
20
Sanchez, Isabel
9
Santa Cruz Valle
28-05.00
(8.66m)
+0.0
1
21
Tonnesen, Cinta
9
Tempe Preparator
28-01.25
(8.57m)
+0.5
1
--
Mudrow, Mariah
9
Fredonia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cavanaugh, Skylar
11
Valley Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Vanessa
11
Desert Vista
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
2
Baker, Nicole
11
Highland
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
3
Jameson, Tayler
12
Red Mountain
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Sharkey, Abigail
12
Red Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
5
Fritz, Shannon
10
Desert Vista
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
6
Simpson, Aliya
10
Desert Vista
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
7
Fitzgerald, Jenna
11
Xavier College P
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
8
Warth, Kristiana
12
Red Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
0.50
8
Stewart, Kyndal
10
Mountain View Me
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
0.50
10
Flores, Amanda
Westview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Michaud, Toria
12
Mountain View Me
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Fritts, Haileigh
Perry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Krietenstein, Annika
10
Mountain Pointe
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
14
Duecker, Madison
12
Mountain Pointe
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Bartlett, Cami
Basha
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Holditch, Sarah
12
Corona del Sol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Crandall, Camille
12
Mountain View Me
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Martin, Kaitlin
Basha
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
yow, cameron
12
Desert Vista
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Keil, Ally
10
Mesquite
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
21
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
21
Prakelt, Angie
Perry
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Booth, Ashley
12
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masolini, Athena
12
Saguaro
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
Masolini, Justice
11
Saguaro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Merriman, Hailey
11
Flowing Wells
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Green, Rachelle
12
Cactus Shadows
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Widen, Amanda
12
Cienega
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Peterson, Chereese
Queen Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Rollins, Tessara
12
Higley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Hurd, Elisabeth
10
Salpointe Cathol
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Foster, Tatum
11
Agua Fria Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Schwartz, Alyson
9
Deer Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Cabral, Tori
12
Agua Fria Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Bell, Monique
11
Deer Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Huffman, Brooke
12
Lake Havasu
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Lynch, Jasmine
11
Agua Fria Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Foulk, Amanda
12
Lake Havasu
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Ross, Ashley
9
Apache Junction
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Montgomey, Emily
11
Williams Field
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Davis, Diana
10
Greenway
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
WALTER, Malibu
11
Gila Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Garcia, Lindsey
10
Apollo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
21
Burns, Cheyenne
12
Apache Junction
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Quick, Kristin
12
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Alyssa
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Miki
10
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Trista
10
Fountain Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Crawford, Stephanie
11
Round Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
11
Benson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4.50
4
Whitworth, Allison
11
Mingus Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4.50
6
Pierce, Lexie
12
Show Low
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2.50
6
Bhakta, Krupa
12
Sedona Red Rock
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2.50
11
Moore, Jerica
10
Benson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Streck, Kylee
11
Mingus Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
8
Richardson, Sarah
9
Safford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
8
Reed, Calla
11
Snowflake
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
12
Fawcett, Karli
9
Show Low
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Flanagan, Vonaisha
12
Winslow
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
ADAMS, Stephanie
Safford
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Hawes, Alexandra
9
Sedona Red Rock
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Brady, Halle
12
Seton Catholic
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Scott, Skylee
10
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Zakia
11
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Flake, McKenzie
9
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Autumn
Morenci
NH
(--)
1
--
Clint, Cheyenne
11
Combs
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boulger, Stephanie
12
St Gregory C
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Galyean, Lea
12
Bisbee
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Cavanaugh, Skylar
11
Valley Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Morgan, Nicole
12
Valley Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Nguyen, Christine
11
Bourgade Catholi
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
6
Ottmueller, Aria
12
Valley Christian
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
11
Fabok, Merceidez
Mogollon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Compton, Layne
12
Yuma Catholic
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
0.75
7
Patterson, Holly
9
St. Johns
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
0.75
7
Mudrow, Melonie
11
Fredonia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
0.75
7
Perez, Rebecca
9
Bisbee
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
0.75
--
Bare, Gracie
9
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
#cave-creek
3 shares:
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
,
Academy Of Tucson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Ajo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajo, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
4
2022
2
2021
4
2019
26
2018
63
2017
17
2016
9
2015
24
3
2014
2
2013
6
2012
6
2011
9
2010
7
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
#cave-creek
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!